Париж - Ницца

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Брэдли Уиггинс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS28ч 12' 16''
2Лёвэ Вестра
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8''
3Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 10''
4Симон Шпилак
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 24''
5ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 54''
6Арнольд Жаннессон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 13''
7Максим Монфор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 21''
8Сильвен Шаванель
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 42''
9Роберт Кишерловски
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 30''
10Анхель Висьосо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 59''
11Жером Коппель
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 28''
12Ригоберто Уран
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 40''
13Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 41''
14Максим Буэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 50''
15Даниэль Наварро
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 26''
16Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 33''
17Луис Леон Санчес
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 54''
18Андреас Клёден
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 11''
19Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 13''
20Николас Рош
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 28''
21Евгений Петров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 33''
22Йенс Фохт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 38''
23Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 39''
24Франк Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 46''
25Эрос Капекки
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 52''
26Джанни Мерсман
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 12''
27Франческо Гавацци
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 14''
28Даниэле Пьетрополи
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 35''
29Томас де Гендт
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 35''
30Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 45''
31Хавьер Морено
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 32''
32Александр Пишо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 55''
33Хавьер Флоренсио
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 02''
34Давид Ле-Лэ
Sojasun
Sojasun+9' 05''
35Ливай Лайпхаймер
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 09''
36Джованни Бернодо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 19''
37Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 26''
38Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 38''
39Ромен Сикар
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 49''
40Жюльен Симон
Sojasun
Sojasun+10' 39''
41Давиде Малакаме
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 47''
42Микель Астарлоса
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+11' 00''
43Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 06''
44Доминик Нерц
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 56''
45Юкия Арасиро
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 05''
46Бьёрн Лёкеманс
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 06''
47Антони Желен
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 36''
48Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 32''
49Сильвестер Шмыд
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 34''
50Игор Антон
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 38''
51Янник Талабардон
Sojasun
Sojasun+14' 45''
52Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 54''
53Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 55''
54Андерс Лунд
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 58''
55Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 54''
56Янез Брайкович
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 05''
57Джампаоло Карузо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 11''
58Сергей Лагутин
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+18' 34''
59Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 36''
60Давид Лопес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 56''
61Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 57''
62Тони Мартин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 02''
63Карлос Барредо
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 42''
64Пьеррик Федриго
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 46''
65Кевин Селдрайерс
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 02''
66Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 07''
67Фредерик Вёхелен
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+22' 13''
68Ричи Порт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 16''
69Жонатан Ивер
Sojasun
Sojasun+22' 22''
70Давид Арройо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 36''
71Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 40''
72Горка Исагирре
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+22' 43''
73Паоло Лонго Боргини
Cannondale
Cannondale+25' 56''
74Леонардо Бертаньолли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 03''
75Саймон Герранс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 06''
76Кевин Де Верт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 23''
77Саймон Кларк
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 49''
78Александр Женье
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27' 08''
79Грега Боле
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 14''
80Хайнрих Хауслер
EF Education First
EF Education First+27' 20''
81Константин Сивцов
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 38''
82Уэсли Зульцбергер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 18''
83Хосе Иван Гутьеррес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 27''
84Стейн Ванденберг
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 28''
85Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 15''
86Василий Кириенко
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 45''
87Рейн Таарамяэ
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 09''
88Томас Деккер
EF Education First
EF Education First+33' 53''
89Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+34' 45''
90Жан-Кристоф Перо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35' 18''
91Крис Букманс
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+35' 26''
92Том Бонен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35' 49''
93Карстен Крон
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36' 56''
94Самуэль Дюмолен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+37' 26''
95Седрик Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 48''
96Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 12''
97Давид Монкути
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 12''
98Антони Равар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40' 52''
99Хавьер Сандио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+41' 03''
100Тристан Валантен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 35''
101Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+41' 48''
102Кристоф Ле Мевель
EF Education First
EF Education First+41' 51''
103Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 57''
104Гаэтан Биль
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 42''
105Грег Хендерсон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 53''
106Мурило Фишер
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 11''
107Андреас Клир
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 44''
108Рикардо Гарсия
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+44' 49''
109Кольдо Фернандес
EF Education First
EF Education First+45' 13''
110Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45' 21''
111Марк Реншоу
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 33''
112Сеп Ванмарке
EF Education First
EF Education First+46' 24''
113Ромен Фейю
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+47' 26''
114Даниэле Риги
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 32''
115Николя Маэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+48' 19''
116Йонас Йёргенсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+49' 01''
117Гриша Нирманн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51' 02''
118Тур Хушовд
CCC Team
CCC Team+51' 10''
119Венсан Жером
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+51' 22''
120Элия Вивьяни
Cannondale
Cannondale+53' 53''
121Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54' 00''
122Евгений Гутарович
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 59''
123Микаэль Буффа
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 20''
124Себастьен Шаванель
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56' 04''
125Ян Гиселинк
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58' 55''
126Пьер Казо
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 00' 36''
127Мартейн Маскант
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 01' 04''
128Михаэль Мёрков
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 01' 59''
129Адриан Саэс
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 03' 43''
130Патрик Греч
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 05' 14''
131Дэнни Пейт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 05' 27''
132Деннис ван Винден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 06' 21''
133Андрей Кашечкин
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 06' 32''
134Дамьен Годен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 08' 13''
135Тициано даль'Антониа
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 08' 15''
136Тед Кинг
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 08' 39''
137Каспер Клостергард
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 11' 05''
138Ярослав Марыч
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 23' 13''