Париж - Ницца

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Ричи Порт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS29ч 59' 47''
2Эндрю Талански
EF Education First
EF Education First+55''
3Жан-Кристоф Перо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 21''
4ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 44''
5Сильвен Шаванель
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 47''
6Симон Шпилак
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 48''
7Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 54''
8Лёвэ Вестра
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 17''
9Андреас Клёден
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 22''
10Петер Велитс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 28''
11Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 38''
12Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 04''
13Арнольд Жаннессон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 06''
14Денис Меньшов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 13''
15Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 20''
16Николас Рош
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 23''
17Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 28''
18Горка Исагирре
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 29''
19Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 37''
20Роберт Кишерловски
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 55''
21Давид Лопес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 36''
22Жонатан Ивер
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 36''
23Давиде Малакаме
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 42''
24Максим Буэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 17''
25Максим Монфор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 32''
26Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 02''
27Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 08''
28Никки Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 31''
29Стефан Денифль
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 34''
30Микеле Скарпони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 37''
31Иван Сантаромита
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 01''
32Кристоф Ле Мевель
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 07''
33Матиас Франк
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 49''
34Энрико Гаспаротто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 25''
35Филипп Жилбер
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 31''
36Жером Пино
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 33''
37Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 53''
38Доминик Нерц
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 28''
39Егор Силин
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 37''
40Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 11''
41Тони Галлопен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 43''
42Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 24''
43Максим Иглинский
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 42''
44Томас Лефквист
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+17' 48''
45Хавьер Флоренсио
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 16''
46Кевин Де Верт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 01''
47Даниэле Ратто
Cannondale
Cannondale+19' 08''
48Иван Бассо
Cannondale
Cannondale+19' 22''
49Микель Астарлоса
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+19' 31''
50Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 04''
51Евгений Петров
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+21' 51''
52Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 07''
53Алессандро де Марки
Cannondale
Cannondale+22' 21''
54Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 27''
55Йон Исагирре
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+23' 36''
56Хайнрих Хауслер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+25' 14''
57Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 15''
58Саймон Кларк
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 47''
59Рейн Таарамяэ
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 58''
60Константин Сивцов
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 15''
61Жюльен Симон
Sojasun
Sojasun+28' 16''
62Паоло Лонго Боргини
Cannondale
Cannondale+28' 35''
63Рубен Пласа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 40''
64Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 00''
65Жером Коппель
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 24''
66Мартин Элмигер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+32' 15''
67Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 04''
68Йоханн Тшопп
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33' 06''
69Жюльен Эль-Фарес
Sojasun
Sojasun+33' 06''
70Тьерри Юпон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 09''
71Берт-Ян Линдеман
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+33' 27''
72Уоррен Баргиль
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 01''
73Борут Божич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 55''
74Василий Кириенко
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+35' 30''
75Реми Пориоль
Sojasun
Sojasun+36' 13''
76Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 19''
77Хавьер Морено
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 37''
78Самуэль Дюмолен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 33''
79Стейн Ванденберг
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37' 52''
80Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 01''
81Венсан Жером
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 11''
82Густав Ларссон
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 51''
83Даниэль Осс
CCC Team
CCC Team+40' 27''
84Маттиа Каттанео
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 54''
85Микель Ниеве
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+41' 11''
86Янник Талабардон
Sojasun
Sojasun+41' 26''
87Йенс Фохт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 42''
88Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 15''
89Рори Сазерленд
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 37''
90Гатис Смукулис
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 18''
91Майкл Мэтьюз
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+46' 17''
92Фредерик Виллемс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 41''
93Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+46' 57''
94Рубен Перес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+47' 41''
95Хесус Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48' 04''
96Алессандро Петакки
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 54''
97Фредерик Вёхелен
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+50' 58''
98Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+51' 17''
99Дирк Беллемакерс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 46''
100Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+53' 47''
101Андерс Лунд
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55' 39''
102Сириль Лемуан
Sojasun
Sojasun+55' 50''
103Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+56' 35''
104Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+57' 20''
105Берт де Баккер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+57' 34''
106Йенс Дебюшер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 34''
107Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 35''
108Себастьян Тюрго
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+57' 59''
109Бьёрн Лёкеманс
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+58' 23''
110Николя Маэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58' 43''
111Деннис Ванендерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58' 51''
112Фумиюки Беппу
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+58' 52''
113Дэнни Пейт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 00' 02''
114Фабиан Вегман
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 00' 31''
115Марко Бандьера
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 00' 55''
116Мартен Чаллинги
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 01' 38''
117Матти Брешель
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 01' 49''
118Мадс Кристенсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 02' 06''
119Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 02' 26''
120Ромен Лемаршан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 02' 42''
121Мартейн Кейзер
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 03' 27''
122Гийом Бонафон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 03' 40''
123Роман Цингле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 05' 11''
124Ли Ховард
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 05' 15''
125Бэйдн Кук
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 05' 16''
126Жоффре Суп
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 05' 28''
127Элия Вивьяни
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 06' 10''
128Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 06' 18''
129Михаэль Мёрков
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 08' 38''
130Себастьян Аэдо
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 08' 47''
131Вильям Бонне
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 09' 13''
132Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 09' 40''
133Ромен Сикар
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 09' 44''
134Ромен Фейю
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 10' 03''
135Жером Кузен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 10' 37''
136Мауро да Дальто
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 10' 37''
137Дэвид Таннер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 10' 58''
138Марсель Киттель
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 11' 17''
139Джек Бауэр
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 12' 32''
140Дамьен Годен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 13' 00''
141Эвалдас Шишкявичус
Sojasun
Sojasun+1ч 13' 26''
142Том Велерс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 15' 21''
143Тед Кинг
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 15' 27''
144Евгений Гутарович
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 16' 26''
145Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 16' 43''
146Том Бонен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 18' 30''
147Йохан Вансуммерен
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 19' 06''
148Алекс Хауз
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 19' 34''
149Янн Юге
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 20' 18''
150Рик Фленс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 23' 28''
151Дэвид Миллар
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 23' 50''