Париж - Ницца

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Карлос Бетанкур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE35ч 11' 45''
2Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14''
3Артур Вишо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20''
4Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21''
5Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29''
6Сириль Готье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31''
7Стефан Денифль
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+35''
8Симон Шпилак
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36''
9Петер Велитс
CCC Team
CCC Team+39''
10Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41''
11Себастьен Райхенбах
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+46''
12Горка Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50''
13Вилко Келдерман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 05''
14Дамиано Карузо
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 12''
15Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 33''
16Том-Йелте Слагтер
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 37''
17Ян Бакелантс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 57''
18Боб Юнгельс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 05''
19Йон Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 06''
20Эдуардо Сепульведа
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 09''
21Винченцо Нибали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 17''
22Максим Монфор
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 17''
23Арнольд Жаннессон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 37''
24Брис Фейю
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 47''
25Дрис Девенейнс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 47''
26Джордж Беннетт
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 51''
27Хосе Серпа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 09''
28Алексис Вийермо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 17''
29Джон Гадре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 18''
30Андре Кардозу
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 19''
31Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 49''
32Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 49''
33Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 06''
34Франк Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 38''
35Сильвен Шаванель
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 37''
36Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 00''
37Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 19''
38Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 56''
39Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 11''
40Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 54''
41Грег Ван Авермат
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 08''
42Себастьен Лангевельд
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 55''
43Жером Коппель
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 16''
44Саймон Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 33''
45Антони Делаплас
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 55''
46Питер Стетина
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 41''
47Давид Лопес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 19''
48Жонатан Ивер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 49''
49Роман Цингле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 28''
50Марко Маркато
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 15''
51Алекс Хауз
EF Education First
EF Education First+24' 36''
52Фабио Феллине
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 09''
53Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 19''
54Франческо Гавацци
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 05''
55Мэтью Буш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 51''
56Сергей Чернецкий
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 57''
57Флориан Вашо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+31' 59''
58Лёвэ Вестра
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 13''
59Михель Кох
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 30''
60Седрик Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 33''
61Матиас Франк
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+36' 51''
62Ларс Петтер Нордхауг
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 14''
63Флориан Гийю
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38' 05''
64Александр Кучинский
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 07''
65Давиде Виллелла
Cannondale
Cannondale+41' 08''
66Анди Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 48''
67Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 15''
68Егор Силин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 26''
69Элия Фавилли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 38''
70Мэтью Хэйман
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+42' 50''
71Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 52''
72Нелсон Оливейра
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 01''
73Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43' 21''
74Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 10''
75Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 11''
76Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 45''
77Кристиано Салерно
Cannondale
Cannondale+46' 27''
78Алессандро де Марки
Cannondale
Cannondale+48' 16''
79Алессандро Ванотти
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+48' 22''
80Арминдо Фонсека
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+48' 59''
81Алексей Цатевич
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+49' 19''
82Джованни Бернодо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+49' 42''
83Маттиа Каттанео
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+49' 47''
84Морено Хофланд
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49' 57''
85Пим Лигтарт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50' 44''
86Бенуа Вогренар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 02''
87Кристоф Лабори
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51' 41''
88Борут Божич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 07''
89Валерио Аньоли
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 25''
90Ники Терпстра
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+52' 56''
91Жером Кузен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+54' 15''
92Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54' 23''
93Хавьер Сандио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+54' 57''
94Бриан Нольо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+56' 01''
95Энрико Гаспаротто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+56' 17''
96Стейн Ванденберг
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56' 42''
97Василий Кириенко
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+58' 07''
98Лука Вакерманн
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 31''
99Тьерри Юпон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+58' 37''
100Сильвестер Шмыд
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58' 41''
101Николя Маэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 00' 44''
102Хесус Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 00' 52''
103Данило Хондо
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 02' 08''
104Йос ван Эмден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 03' 37''
105Рамунас Навардаускас
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 03' 56''
106Перриг Кеменер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 04' 08''
107Никки Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 05' 00''
108Тур Хушовд
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 05' 49''
109Митч Доккер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 06' 41''
110Ромен Фейю
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1ч 07' 33''
111Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 07' 48''
112Стил фон Хофф
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 08' 34''
113Кевин Иста
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 10' 02''
114Иван Ровный
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 10' 53''
115Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 13' 18''
116Себастьен Ино
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 13' 40''
117Берт де Баккер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 15' 41''
118Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 19' 47''
119Николай Трусов
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 20' 42''
120Люк Роу
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 23' 21''
121Рамон Синкелдам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 27' 03''
122Габриэль Раш
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 28' 37''
123Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 30' 10''
124Алексей Сарамотин
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 30' 26''