Париж - Ницца

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Ричи Порт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS29ч 10' 41''
2Михал Квятковский
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30''
3Симон Шпилак
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30''
4Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30''
5Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+41''
6Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 03''
7Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 05''
8Рафаэль Вальс Ферри
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 24''
9Горка Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 38''
10Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 18''
11Сильвен Шаванель
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 48''
12Артур Вишо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 50''
13Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 58''
14Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 02''
15Вилко Келдерман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 21''
16ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 41''
17Ян Бакелантс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 36''
18Максим Буэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 18''
19Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 22''
20Роберт Кишерловски
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 08''
21Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 45''
22Сириль Готье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 01''
23Боб Юнгельс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 12''
24Филипп Жилбер
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 10''
25Михал Голаш
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 10''
26Йон Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 26''
27Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 02''
28Николас Рош
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 44''
29Саймон Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19' 03''
30Ларс Боом
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 30''
31Бен Свифт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20' 39''
32Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 44''
33Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 15''
34Матиас Франк
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+21' 17''
35Пьеррик Федриго
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+21' 36''
36Том-Йелте Слагтер
EF Education First
EF Education First+21' 51''
37Сергей Чернецкий
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 24''
38Тони Мартин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 05''
39Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 48''
40Эдуардо Сепульведа
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 52''
41Георг Прайдлер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25' 46''
42Микаэль Андерсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 01''
43Хулиан Алафилиппе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 41''
44Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 46''
45Саймон Кларк
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 36''
46Риккардо Цойдль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 40''
47Ромен Сикар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29' 03''
48Сильван Дийе
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 21''
49Эрос Капекки
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 17''
50Эндрю Талански
EF Education First
EF Education First+30' 22''
51Майкл Мэтьюз
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 24''
52Рейн Таарамяэ
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 50''
53Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 07''
54Дайер Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 38''
55Нелсон Оливейра
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 00''
56Джек Бауэр
EF Education First
EF Education First+33' 09''
57Жером Пино
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+33' 11''
58Джордж Беннетт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33' 14''
59Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 16''
60Бен Херманс
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 43''
61Лоран Пишон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 22''
62Жонатан Ивер
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36' 32''
63Ларс Петтер Нордхауг
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36' 58''
64Никколо Бонифацио
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 09''
65Антони Делаплас
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37' 54''
66Висенте Рейнес
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+39' 58''
67Дилан Барле
EF Education First
EF Education First+40' 11''
68Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+40' 19''
69Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+41' 00''
70Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 45''
71Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44' 04''
72Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 20''
73Йос ван Эмден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 02''
74Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 33''
75Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 41''
76Сержиу Паулинью
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+46' 56''
77Павел Поляньский
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+47' 07''
78Лауренс де Врезе
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 20''
79Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+47' 26''
80Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+48' 14''
81Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+51' 02''
82Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 42''
83Себастьен Лангевельд
EF Education First
EF Education First+51' 46''
84Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+51' 59''
85Йохан Вансуммерен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 16''
86Флориан Вашо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52' 17''
87Арно Жерар
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52' 19''
88Борут Божич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 51''
89Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+53' 37''
90Бенджамин Кинг
EF Education First
EF Education First+54' 02''
91Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 05''
92Грег Хендерсон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 08''
93Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54' 11''
94Флориан Сенешаль
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+54' 11''
95Джакомо Ниццоло
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54' 25''
96Кристиан Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+54' 33''
97Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+54' 35''
98Антуан Дюшен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+55' 10''
99Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56' 35''
100Люк Роу
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+56' 45''
101Эухенио Алафаси
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 07''
102Доминик Роллен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+59' 36''
103Михаэль Мёрков
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 00' 58''
104Мартен Чаллинги
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 01' 44''
105Стейн Ванденберг
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 08' 04''