Париж - Ницца

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS27ч 26' 40''
2Альберто Контадор
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4''
3Ричи Порт
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
4Ильнур Закарин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20''
5Йон Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37''
6Серхио Энао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+44''
8Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51''
9Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 00''
10Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 07''
11Арнольд Жаннессон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 09''
12Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 53''
13Вилко Келдерман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 33''
14Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 21''
15Лёвэ Вестра
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 53''
16Лоусон Крэддок
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 03''
17Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 07''
18Пьер Роллан
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 26''
19Горка Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 00''
20Давид де ла Крус
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 12''
21Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 38''
22Луис Ментьес
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 43''
23Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 56''
24Лилиан Кальмежан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 38''
25Питер Серри
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 23''
26Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 28''
27Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 07''
28Микель Ниеве
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+13' 18''
29Делио Фернандес
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+13' 30''
30Рубен Фернандес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 35''
31Симон Шпилак
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 26''
32Сильвен Шаванель
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 14''
33Том-Йелте Слагтер
EF Education First
EF Education First+16' 58''
34Бен Свифт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 19''
35Крис Сёренсен
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 29''
36Диего Роса
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 35''
37Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 01''
38Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 16''
39Сириль Готье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 33''
40Дрис Девенейнс
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+23' 43''
41Хесус Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 21''
42Оливер Насен
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+24' 50''
43Павел Поляньский
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 15''
44Фабио Феллине
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 33''
45Джордж Беннетт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 46''
46Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 32''
47Кентен Паше
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+27' 01''
48Серж Паувелс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27' 19''
50Антуан Дюшен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27' 35''
51Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 16''
52Николас Рош
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 51''
53Майкл Мэтьюз
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 38''
54Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 47''
55Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+32' 19''
56Павел Кочетков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 06''
57Дилан Барле
EF Education First
EF Education First+35' 08''
58Роберт Кишерловски
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+35' 33''
59Бен Херманс
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 02''
60Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36' 53''
61Сергей Лагутин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 02''
62Флориан Вашо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+37' 28''
63Георг Прайдлер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37' 45''
64Маркус Бургхардт
CCC Team
CCC Team+38' 17''
65Висенте Рейнес
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 36''
66Аксель Домон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38' 44''
67Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+39' 45''
68Леонардо Дуке
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+40' 09''
69Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 22''
70Иэн Босуэлл
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+40' 30''
71Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 45''
72Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 09''
73Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+42' 40''
74Анжело Тюлик
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+43' 20''
75Петер Велитс
CCC Team
CCC Team+43' 24''
76Пьер-Роже Лятур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 08''
77Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44' 09''
78Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+45' 21''
79Цгабу Гебремарьям Грмай
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46' 33''
80Ники Терпстра
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47' 00''
81Кевин Реза
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 43''
82Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 58''
83Одд Кристиан Эйкинг
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49' 27''
84Тобиас Людвигссон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+50' 55''
85Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 09''
86Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 23''
87Жюльен Лубе
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+53' 38''
88Йелль Ванэндерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 43''
89Матти Брешель
EF Education First
EF Education First+53' 46''
90Реми Ди Грегорио
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+54' 08''
91Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54' 19''
92Люк Роу
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+56' 09''
93Перриг Кеменер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+58' 06''
94Игнат Коновалов
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+58' 22''
95Никколо Бонифацио
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58' 40''
96Сеп Ванмарке
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+59' 27''
97Даниэль Хульгор
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+59' 35''
98Антони Делаплас
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1ч 00' 08''
99Микаэль Андерсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 00' 22''
100Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 00' 41''
101Амец Чуррука
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 01' 06''
102Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 01' 07''
103Арно Куртей
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 01' 57''
104Лука Пиберник
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 02' 08''
105Роман Комбо
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1ч 02' 45''
106Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 03' 30''
107Пауль Мартенс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 04' 09''
108Тьерри Юпон
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1ч 05' 20''
109Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 07' 22''
110Йос ван Эмден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 08' 35''
111Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 10' 05''
112Магнус Корт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 11' 38''
113Виктор Кампенартс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 11' 47''
114Эвалдас Шишкявичус
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1ч 13' 03''
115Александр Пишо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 13' 50''
116Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 13' 50''
117Адриен Пети
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 14' 24''
118Марью Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 16' 01''
119Фабио Сабатини
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 16' 08''
120Фумиюки Беппу
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 16' 14''
121Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 17' 25''
122Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 19' 31''
123Стивен Троне
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1ч 19' 34''
124Даниэль Диас
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1ч 23' 04''
125Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 26' 36''
126Тайлер Фаррар
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 27' 07''
127Йонас ван Генехтен
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 30' 27''
128Митч Доккер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 32' 24''
129Мэтт Браммайер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 32' 33''
130Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 36' 23''
131Маттиас Брендле
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 38' 46''
0Саймон Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+44''
0Юрий Трофимов
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 23''