Париж - Ницца

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Серхио Энао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS29ч 50' 29''
2Альберто Контадор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2''
3Дэниэл Мартин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30''
4Горка Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 00''
5Жюлиан Алафилипп
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 22''
6Ильнур Закарин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 34''
7Йон Исагирре
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 41''
8Уоррен Баргиль
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 07''
9Саймон Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 39''
10Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 14''
11Ричи Порт
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 26''
12Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 07''
13Филипп Жилбер
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 33''
14Сэм Омен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 08''
15Ромен Арди
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 25''
16Рюди Молар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20' 53''
17Харлинсон Пантано
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 07''
18Николас Рош
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 49''
19Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 55''
20Мауро Финетто
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+33' 25''
21Сильвен Шаванель
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+35' 07''
22Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35' 14''
23Давид де ла Крус
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 07''
24Марк Солер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 23''
25Микель Ниеве
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38' 30''
26Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 14''
27Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 09''
28Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+43' 39''
29Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44' 04''
30Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+45' 47''
31Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47' 01''
32Майкл Мэтьюз
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+47' 59''
33Сириль Готье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 09''
34Арнольд Жаннессон
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+48' 46''
35Ян Барта
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+48' 48''
36Аймар Субельдия
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 33''
37Жюльен Эль-Фарес
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+51' 04''
38Виктор де ла Парте
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51' 52''
39Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 01''
40Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52' 08''
41Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53' 30''
42Цгабу Гебремарьям Грмай
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+53' 41''
43Кентен Паше
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+55' 20''
44Себастьян Хенао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+57' 24''
45Лилиан Кальмежан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+58' 00''
46Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+58' 52''
47Ив Лампэр
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59' 05''
48Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59' 11''
49Пьер-Роже Лятур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+59' 55''
50Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 01' 07''
51Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 03' 39''
52Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1ч 04' 18''
53Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 04' 50''
54Майкл Вудс
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 05' 14''
55Симоне Петилли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 05' 31''
56Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 05' 56''
57Серж Паувелс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 06' 47''
58Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 06' 56''
59Эдуардо Сепульведа
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1ч 07' 25''
60Йелле Валлайс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 07' 32''
61Давиде Виллелла
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 07' 38''
62Рори Сазерленд
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 08' 09''
63Бен Свифт
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 10' 23''
64Алессандро де Марки
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 10' 33''
65Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 10' 34''
66Лоран Пишон
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1ч 11' 54''
67Энрико Гаспаротто
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1ч 11' 59''
68Аксель Домон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 12' 06''
69Кристьян Корен
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 12' 40''
70Виннер Анакона
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 13' 00''
71Джек Бауэр
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 13' 48''
72Микаэль Андерсен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 14' 58''
73Магнус Корт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 15' 06''
74Саймон Герранс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 15' 16''
75Кристиано Сбаральи
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 15' 39''
76Филип Деньян
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 15' 41''
77Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 16' 04''
78Михал Голаш
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 16' 26''
79Роман Комбо
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1ч 18' 10''
80Пьер Роллан
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 18' 17''
81Люк Роу
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 18' 25''
82Тимо Росен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 20' 37''
83Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 20' 44''
84Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 20' 59''
85Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 21' 18''
86Делио Фернандес
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1ч 21' 47''
87Свен Эрик Бюстрём
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 22' 16''
88Джон Дегенкольб
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 22' 33''
89Батист Планкарт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 22' 40''
90Жоффре Суп
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 22' 53''
91Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 25' 13''
92Лука Пиберник
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1ч 25' 33''
93Тони Мартин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 25' 46''
94Том Лизер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 26' 15''
95Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 26' 17''
96Дилан Тёнс
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 26' 30''
97Давид Лопес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 28' 26''
98Жозе Мендеш
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 28' 54''
99Пьер-Люк Перишон
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1ч 29' 58''
100Натнаэл Берхане
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 30' 43''
101Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 31' 07''
102Морено Хофланд
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 31' 16''
103Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 31' 31''
104Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 31' 41''
105Бенджамин Кинг
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 31' 47''
106Эвалдас Шишкявичус
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1ч 32' 32''
107Флориан Сенешаль
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 32' 49''
108Стейн Ванденберг
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 33' 00''
109Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 33' 23''
110Игнат Коновалов
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 35' 41''
111Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 36' 50''
112Митч Доккер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 37' 08''
113Реми Ди Грегорио
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1ч 37' 25''
114Роберт Вагнер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 37' 41''
115Мартен Вейнантс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 37' 47''
116Дилан Грёневеген
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 40' 46''
117Хесус Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 41' 25''
118Гатис Смукулис
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1ч 43' 04''
119Том-Йелте Слагтер
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 44' 25''
120Арно Жерар
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1ч 44' 52''
121Адриен Пети
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 45' 03''
122Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 46' 11''
123Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 46' 32''
124Фабио Сабатини
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 46' 37''
125Юрай Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 47' 08''
126Юсеф Региги
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 51' 58''
127Руслан Тлеубаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 56' 03''
128Федерико Дзурло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 05' 49''