Париж - Ницца

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Марк Солер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR30ч 22' 41''
2Саймон Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4''
3Горка Исагирре
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+14''
4Йон Исагирре
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+16''
5Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
6Дилан Тёнс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+32''
7Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+44''
8Алексис Вийермо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 54''
9Давид де ла Крус
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 15''
10Феликс Гроссшартнер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 35''
11Ричард Карапас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 47''
12Серхио Энао
Team Sky
Team Sky+4' 08''
13Сэм Омен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 03''
14Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 51''
15Рюди Молар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 16''
16Ильнур Закарин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 35''
17Уоррен Баргиль
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+12' 45''
18Хулиан Алафилиппе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+14' 13''
19Роман Кройцигер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14' 53''
20Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 14''
21Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 19''
22Реми Ди Грегорио
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+20' 15''
23Пьер Роллан
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+22' 09''
24Хосе Эррада
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 36''
25Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 59''
26Омар Фраиле
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 25''
27Сириль Готье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 47''
28Тони Галлопен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 04''
29Павел Поляньский
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+29' 13''
30Бауке Моллема
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 47''
31Микаэль Андерсен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 15''
32Маттео Трентин
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+33' 01''
33Диего Роса
Team Sky
Team Sky+36' 08''
34Натнаэл Берхане
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+37' 50''
35Юрген Руландтс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+37' 51''
36Алессандро де Марки
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+38' 07''
37Делио Фернандес
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+38' 31''
38Роберт Гесинк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+38' 35''
39Харлинсон Пантано
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 59''
40Ив Лампэр
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+41' 07''
41Жонатан Ивер
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+43' 18''
42Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44' 04''
43Хесус Эррада
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44' 31''
44Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45' 25''
45Бенджамин Кинг
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 36''
46Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+46' 03''
47Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47' 41''
48Эдуардо Сепульведа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+47' 52''
49Серж Паувелс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+48' 43''
50Антонио Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+51' 20''
51Тьягу Машаду
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 15''
52Магнус Корт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 49''
53Роман Комбо
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+53' 58''
54Амаэль Муанар
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+57' 40''
55Сильвен Шаванель
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+59' 41''
56Юго Уль
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 00' 27''
57Себастьен Лангевельд
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 02' 07''
58Хектор Карретеро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 04' 59''
59Дайер Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 05' 15''
60Аксель Домон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 06' 09''
61Иван Гарсия
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1ч 08' 41''
62Пьер-Люк Перишон
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1ч 08' 54''
63Давид Лопес
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 09' 32''
64Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 10' 49''
65Карлос Барберо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 11' 03''
66Павел Кочетков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 13' 02''
67Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 13' 27''
68Дилан Барле
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 14' 11''
69Тома Буда
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 16' 06''
70Стейн Ванденберг
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 16' 44''
71Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 19' 07''
72Райан Гиббонс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 22' 21''
73Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 23' 52''
74Михаэль Шварцман
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 27' 31''
75Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 28' 41''
76Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 36' 14''
77Михаэль Мёрков
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1ч 37' 11''