Куизнос Челлендж

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Ливай Лайпхаймер
RadioShack
RadioShack20ч 00' 24''
2Кристиан Ванде Вельде
EF Education First
EF Education First+11''
3ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+17''
4Том Дэниэлсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+21''
5Джордж Инкапие
CCC Team
CCC Team+53''
6Рафаэль Инфантино
EPM
EPM+1' 14''
7Кадел Эванс
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 18''
8Стеф Клемент
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 42''
9Бруну Пиреш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 49''
10Рори Сазерленд
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 50''
11Иван Ровный
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 07''
12Джефф Лаудер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 17''
13Франк Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 17''
14Хуан Пабло Суарес
EPM
EPM+2' 20''
15Крис Болдуин
Bissell
Bissell+2' 38''
16Роберт Гесинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 46''
17Ханьер Асеведо
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+2' 48''
18Серхио Энао
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+3' 14''
19Питер Стетина
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 26''
20Эдвар Бельтран
EPM
EPM+3' 35''
22Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 54''
23Густав Ларссон
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 11''
24Лукас Юзер
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+4' 28''
25Хайме Кастаньеда
EPM
EPM+4' 55''
26Тобиас Людвигссон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 55''
27Стефан Денифль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 01''
28Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 05''
29Андрес Диас
Exergy
Exergy+6' 10''
30Даниэль Осс
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 12''
31Алекс Хэгмен
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+6' 16''
32Андерс Лунд
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 42''
33Анди Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 55''
34Лоран Дидье
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 34''
35Иван Бассо
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 34''
36Питер Венинг
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 36''
37Фредди Пьямонте
EPM
EPM+7' 37''
38Рубенс Бертольяти
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 43''
39Владимир Ефимкин
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+8' 00''
40Филип Деньян
RadioShack
RadioShack+8' 28''
41Стивер Ортис
EPM
EPM+8' 51''
42Рафаэль Монтьель
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+9' 37''
43Тим Дугган
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 40''
44Кристиан Монтойя
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+9' 51''
45Йенс Фохт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 20''
46Томас Петерсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+10' 33''
47Хавьер Мехиас
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 54''
48Даниэль Наварро
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 24''
49Александр Ефимкин
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 37''
50Локлен Норрис
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+12' 03''
51Дэнни Саммерхилл
EF Education First
EF Education First+14' 23''
52Кристофер Джоунс
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+14' 27''
53Джордж Беннетт
RadioShack
RadioShack+14' 36''
54Крис Батлер
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 40''
55Чед Байер
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 01''
56Уилл Дуган
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+15' 08''
57Алехандро Рамирес
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+15' 16''
58Вальтер Педраса
EPM
EPM+16' 14''
59Хэйден Роулстон
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+16' 42''
60Дэнни Пейт
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+16' 45''
61Петер Велитс
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+16' 48''
62Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 20''
63Дэниэл Ллойд
EF Education First
EF Education First+18' 05''
64Деннис ван Винден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 54''
65Валерий Кобзаренко
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 21''
66Бенджамин Кинг
RadioShack
RadioShack+19' 25''
67Мэтт Кук
Exergy
Exergy+19' 29''
68Sebastian Salas
Exergy
Exergy+20' 26''
69Андре Стеэнсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20' 57''
70Оскар Альварес
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+21' 29''
71Гриша Нирманн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 48''
72Бен Жак-Мейнз
Bissell
Bissell+24' 04''
73Давиде Чимолаи
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 27''
74Элия Вивьяни
Cannondale
Cannondale+26' 14''
75Патрик Греч
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+26' 47''
76Франсуа Паризьян
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+28' 01''
77Мартин Мортенсен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 31''
78Fred Rodriguez
Exergy
Exergy+29' 32''
79Фрэнк Пипп
Bissell
Bissell+29' 43''
80Михаэль Мёрков
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+30' 05''
81Эрик Слэк
Exergy
Exergy+31' 14''
82Мартин Раймер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 42''
83Роберт Ферстер
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+33' 35''
84Тим Роу
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 49''
85Крейг Льюис
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+36' 35''
86Адриан Хедьвари
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+40' 10''
87Бернард ван Улден
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+41' 17''
88Брэдли Уайт
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+42' 09''
89Райан Рот
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+42' 39''
90Бен Херманс
RadioShack
RadioShack+43' 08''
0Оскар Севилья
Gobernación de Antioquía
Gobernación de Antioquía+3' 13''