Куизнос Челлендж

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Кристиан Ванде Вельде
EF Education First
EF Education First25ч 57' 34''
2ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
3Ливай Лайпхаймер
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24''
4Андреас Клёден
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 08''
5Янез Брайкович
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 14''
6Якоб Фульсан
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 24''
7Том Дэниэлсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 28''
8Мэтью Буш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 32''
9Питер Стетина
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 39''
10Джо Домбровски
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 40''
11Иван Ровный
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 43''
12Дамиано Карузо
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 49''
13Крис Хорнер
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 54''
14Матиас Франк
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 02''
15Рамиро Ринкон
EPM
EPM+2' 27''
16Лукас Юзер
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+2' 31''
17Гэвин Мэннион
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+2' 57''
18Майкл Крид
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+3' 26''
19Javier Gómez
EPM
EPM+3' 33''
20Крис Батлер
Champion System
Champion System+3' 35''
21Тим Дугган
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 52''
22Кил Рейнен
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 32''
23Крис Болдуин
Bissell
Bissell+4' 38''
24Дмитрий Козончук
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 09''
25Джордж Беннетт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 40''
26Бен Дей
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+5' 47''
27Винченцо Нибали
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 58''
28Фредди Пьямонте
EPM
EPM+7' 24''
29Франсиско Колорадо
EPM
EPM+7' 30''
30Кэмерон Вурф
Champion System
Champion System+8' 02''
31Йенс Фохт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 54''
32Робигсон Ойола
EPM
EPM+9' 03''
33Эдвар Бельтран
EPM
EPM+9' 50''
34Роман Кройцигер
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 11''
35Крейг Льюис
Champion System
Champion System+14' 43''
36Оливер Цаугг
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 44''
37Рори Сазерленд
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+15' 16''
38Рафаэль Инфантино
EPM
EPM+16' 50''
39Алекс Хауз
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 22''
40Йоханн Тшопп
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 40''
41Джордж Инкапие
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 54''
42Паоло Лонго Боргини
Cannondale
Cannondale+21' 33''
43Картер Джоунс
Bissell
Bissell+22' 44''
44Майк Фридмен
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+23' 36''
45Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 01''
46Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 37''
47Джулиэн Кайер
Bissell
Bissell+27' 47''
48Петер Велитс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 47''
49Сергей Цветков
Exergy
Exergy+28' 47''
50Камило Кастибланко
EPM
EPM+29' 15''
51Пэнда Цзяо
Champion System
Champion System+29' 43''
52Алессандро Баццана
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+30' 05''
53Александр Миронов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 16''
54Алекс Канделарио
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+31' 52''
55Сергей Фирсанов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+33' 48''
56Андрес Диас
Exergy
Exergy+35' 25''
57Бенджамин Кинг
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 58''
58Морено Мозер
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 24''
59Tom Zirbel
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+38' 57''
60Кристофер Джоунс
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+40' 57''
61Кейлеб Фэрли
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+41' 47''
62Артём Овечкин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+42' 36''
63Хавьер Мехиас
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+43' 40''
64Мартин Велиц
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 23''
65Иван Сантаромита
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 25''
66Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45' 36''
67Евгений Петров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+48' 19''
68Георг Прайдлер
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+48' 34''
69Тайлер Фаррар
EF Education First
EF Education First+51' 36''
70Тейлор Финни
CCC Team
CCC Team+51' 53''
71Йерун Хорне
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+52' 30''
72Валерио Аньоли
Cannondale
Cannondale+55' 58''
73Ким Аргуэльес
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+58' 11''
74Рубенс Бертольяти
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+58' 19''
75Нейтан Хаас
EF Education First
EF Education First+59' 26''
76Жюльен Эль-Фарес
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1ч 02' 05''
77Иван Бассо
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 02' 49''
78Джоэй Росскопф
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1ч 03' 29''
79Дэвид Забриски
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 03' 50''
80Евгений Непомнящий
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 04' 05''
81Брайан Ваннборг
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1ч 05' 17''
82Джереми Веннел
Bissell
Bissell+1ч 05' 24''
83Юго Уль
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1ч 05' 31''
84Мэтт Кук
Exergy
Exergy+1ч 07' 18''
85Райан Истмен
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1ч 07' 24''
86Райан Рот
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+1ч 08' 01''
87Бяо Лю
Champion System
Champion System+1ч 08' 27''
88Роберт Ферстер
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1ч 08' 44''
89Бен Жак-Мейнз
Bissell
Bissell+1ч 12' 52''
90Морган Шмитт
Exergy
Exergy+1ч 13' 26''
91Джеймс Орам
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1ч 13' 28''
92Дэнни Саммерхилл
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1ч 13' 41''
93Фрэнк Пипп
Bissell
Bissell+1ч 15' 31''
94Локлин Мортон
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 21' 15''
95Мэтт Браммайер
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 25' 31''
96Сергей Климов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1ч 28' 26''