Куизнос Челлендж

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
BMC Racing
BMC Racing20ч 05' 42''
2Том Дэниэлсон
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1' 32''
3Сергей Цветков
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1' 45''
4Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 49''
5Мэтью Буш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 11''
6Джоэй Росскопф
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+3' 31''
7Бартош Хузарски
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 35''
8Картер Джоунс
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+3' 43''
9Бен Херманс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 44''
10Бруну Пиреш
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 35''
11Джулиэн Кайер
Smartstop
Smartstop+5' 51''
12Клеман Шеврие
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+6' 31''
13Алекс Хауз
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+7' 07''
14Павел Поляньский
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 32''
15Риккардо Цойдль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 49''
16Лукас Юзер
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+8' 43''
17Франк Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 26''
18Рубен Цепунтке
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+10' 01''
19Ханьер Асеведо
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+14' 02''
20Даниэль Харамильо
Jamis
Jamis+14' 35''
21Михаэль Шер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 48''
22Брент Букуолтер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+16' 50''
23Питер Стетина
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+19' 36''
24Бенджамин Кинг
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+20' 33''
25Давид де ла Крус
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20' 39''
26Роб Бриттон
Smartstop
Smartstop+21' 32''
27Крис Батлер
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+22' 57''
28Йенс Фохт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 20''
29Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 47''
30Роберт Скуайр
Jamis
Jamis+25' 30''
31Тьягу Машаду
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 41''
32Майкл Роджерс
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 02''
33Хавьер Мехиас
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+27' 26''
34Фил Геймон
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+28' 49''
35Райан Андерсон
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+30' 42''
36Локлен Норрис
Drapac
Drapac+31' 33''
37Тэннер Путт
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+32' 29''
38Tom Zirbel
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+32' 57''
39Расмус Гулхаммер
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+35' 43''
40Жозе Мендеш
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+37' 29''
41Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38' 35''
42Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 49''
43Ричард Хэндли
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+41' 08''
44Хью Карти
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+42' 28''
45Кил Рейнен
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+42' 51''
46Дэниэл Итон
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+44' 57''
47Эдвар Бельтран
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 58''
48Джесси Энтони
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+46' 37''
49Дион Смит
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+49' 16''
50Бен Дей
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+49' 39''
51Робин Карпентер
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+50' 40''
52Джей Крофорд
Drapac
Drapac+53' 49''
53Кейлеб Фэрли
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+53' 57''
54Майкл Торклер
Smartstop
Smartstop+54' 11''
55Карсон Миллер
Jamis
Jamis+54' 51''
56Мартин Колер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+55' 12''
57Бьорн Селандер
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+55' 20''
58Иван Бассо
Cannondale
Cannondale+55' 38''
59Бен Жак-Мейнз
Jamis
Jamis+55' 50''
60Томас Деккер
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+56' 26''
61Хэйден Роулстон
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 08''
62Мэтт Кук
Jamis
Jamis+58' 08''
63Иэн Бёрнет
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+58' 17''
64Луис Энрике Лемус
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+58' 49''
65Гэвин Мэннион
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+59' 07''
66Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+59' 09''
67Даррен Лэпторн
Drapac
Drapac+59' 26''
68Дэнни Саммерхилл
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+59' 48''
69Джеймс Орам
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+59' 49''
70Джефф Лаудер
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1ч 00' 38''
71Зак Белл
Smartstop
Smartstop+1ч 00' 46''
72Оскар Кларк
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+1ч 01' 17''
73Киган Суирбал
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1ч 01' 32''
74Адам Филан
Drapac
Drapac+1ч 01' 39''
75Матей Мохорич
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 01' 48''
76Джейкоб Рейт
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1ч 02' 42''
77Кристиано Салерно
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 03' 16''
78Грегори Дэниел
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1ч 03' 30''
79Алан Марангони
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 03' 34''
80Кэмерон Вурф
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 03' 54''
81Скотт Звизански
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+1ч 04' 13''
82Джонатон Кларк
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1ч 04' 38''
83Кёрк Карлсен
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1ч 05' 43''
84Тай Магнер
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+1ч 05' 51''
85Янник Эйсен
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 06' 19''
86Тед Кинг
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 06' 24''
87Кристофер Джоунс
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1ч 06' 32''
88Джонатан Кэнтуэлл
Drapac
Drapac+1ч 06' 34''
89Уэсли Зульцбергер
Drapac
Drapac+1ч 06' 53''
90Йеспер Хансен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 09' 15''
91Джо Льюис
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+1ч 09' 48''
92Кэлвин Уотсон
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 10' 37''
93Элия Вивьяни
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 10' 56''
94Йонас Хенттала
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1ч 11' 59''
95Рик Цабель
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 12' 07''
96Михаэль Шварцман
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 12' 11''
97Леопольд Кёниг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 12' 18''
98Луис Амаран
Jamis
Jamis+1ч 13' 42''
99Стив Фишер
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1ч 14' 10''
100Юре Коцьян
Smartstop
Smartstop+1ч 14' 19''
101Бернард Зульцбергер
Drapac
Drapac+1ч 14' 44''
102Алекс Канделарио
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+1ч 15' 54''
103Джордан Кёрби
Drapac
Drapac+1ч 16' 03''
104Том Скуйиньш
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+1ч 17' 07''
105Stephen Leace
Jamis
Jamis+1ч 18' 11''
106Elliot Porter
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1ч 18' 26''
107Шарль Плане
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1ч 18' 49''
108Кристиан Хаус
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+1ч 20' 21''
109Михель Кох
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 22' 57''
110Майк Фридмен
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+1ч 29' 34''
111Nathan Van Hooydonck
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1ч 29' 58''
112Скотт Эмброуз
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1ч 31' 59''
113Jonathan Freter
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1ч 32' 13''
114Мартейн Версхор
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1ч 37' 15''
115Аарон Перри
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1ч 41' 14''