Куизнос Челлендж

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Рохан Деннис
CCC Team
CCC Team23ч 53' 44''
2Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+40''
3Роб Бриттон
Smartstop
Smartstop+1' 31''
4Гэвин Мэннион
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1' 49''
5Локлин Мортон
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1' 53''
6Локлен Норрис
Drapac
Drapac+1' 58''
7Тао Джогеган Харт
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+1' 58''
8Том Скуйиньш
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+2' 08''
9Хью Карти
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 13''
10Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 14''
11Янез Брайкович
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 32''
12Хайме Росон
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 33''
13Бруну Пиреш
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 34''
14Джонатон Кларк
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 58''
15Дион Смит
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+3' 03''
16Давиде Формоло
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 04''
17Роберт Скуайр
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+3' 15''
18Рубен Цепунтке
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 44''
19Alexandr Braico
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+3' 55''
20Райан Андерсон
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+8' 22''
21Флавио де Луна
Smartstop
Smartstop+9' 10''
22Кил Рейнен
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+9' 55''
23Логан Оуэн
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+10' 06''
24Дэниэл Итон
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+10' 17''
25Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 29''
26Тейлор Финни
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 33''
27Тим Роу
Drapac
Drapac+11' 04''
28Феликс Гроссшартнер
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+12' 00''
29Марко Канола
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+12' 03''
30Тревис Маккейб
Smartstop
Smartstop+15' 01''
31Роман Кройцигер
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 42''
32Дилан Гёрдлстоун
Drapac
Drapac+17' 37''
33Нейтан Браун
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 54''
34Ханьер Асеведо
EF Education First
EF Education First+18' 17''
35Фабрисио Феррари
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 37''
36Леонардо Бассо
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 25''
37Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20' 37''
38Юре Коцьян
Smartstop
Smartstop+21' 18''
39Мэтью Буш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 41''
40Tom Zirbel
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+22' 26''
41Эван Хаффмэн
Smartstop
Smartstop+22' 36''
42Даниэль Харамильо
Jamis
Jamis+22' 40''
43Гийом Буавен
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+22' 54''
44Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 15''
45Хулиан Арредондо
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 19''
46Анджс Флаксис
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+24' 36''
47Кэлвин Уотсон
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 12''
48Тейлор Шелден
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+26' 58''
49Николай Тановицкий
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+27' 21''
50Мигель Анхель Бенито
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 27''
51Грегори Дэниел
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+29' 29''
52Тэннер Путт
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+30' 09''
53Джо Льюис
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+33' 15''
54Майкл Торклер
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+33' 59''
55Даниэль Турек
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+34' 15''
56Энгус Мортон
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+35' 30''
57Адам Филан
Drapac
Drapac+35' 50''
58Себастьян Аэдо
Jamis
Jamis+37' 18''
59Джеймс Орам
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+37' 27''
60Кристофер Джоунс
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+39' 28''
61Бартош Вархол
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+43' 49''
62Дамиано Карузо
CCC Team
CCC Team+44' 03''
63Эмерсон Оронте
Smartstop
Smartstop+44' 11''
64Яспер Бовенхёйс
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 12''
65Хавьер Мехиас
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+46' 10''
66Кристоффер Скьерпинг
EF Education First
EF Education First+47' 23''
67Чед Янг
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+47' 35''
68Брендан Кэнти
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+48' 21''
69Тед Кинг
EF Education First
EF Education First+48' 53''
70Джон Мёрфи
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+49' 25''
71Антонио Молина
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+49' 29''
72Stephen Leace
Jamis
Jamis+49' 58''
73Войцех Мигдал
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+51' 16''
74Сэм Споукс
Drapac
Drapac+52' 40''
75Дэнни Саммерхилл
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+53' 18''
76Кайл Мёрфи
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+55' 10''
77Грегори Бренес
Jamis
Jamis+56' 21''
78Шарль Плане
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+56' 38''
79Эдвар Бельтран
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+57' 21''
80Джек Андерсон
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+57' 29''
81Мартин Колер
Drapac
Drapac+57' 37''
82Робин Карпентер
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+57' 58''
83Gastón Trillini
Jamis
Jamis+58' 11''
84Фабио Сильвестре
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 00' 44''
85Мануэль Сенни
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 01' 34''
86Джулиэн Кайер
Smartstop
Smartstop+1ч 02' 10''
87Килиан Франикини
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 02' 53''
88Джордан Кёрби
Drapac
Drapac+1ч 03' 24''
89Уильям Кларк
Drapac
Drapac+1ч 03' 31''
90Оскар Кларк
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1ч 04' 40''
91Давид Лосано
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1ч 05' 10''
92Дэвид Уильямс
Jamis
Jamis+1ч 06' 40''
93Джозеф Шмальц
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC
Arapahoe - Hincapie powered by BMC+1ч 08' 27''
94Карсон Миллер
Jamis
Jamis+1ч 08' 33''
95Кевин Демесмакер
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1ч 09' 15''
96Стив Фишер
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1ч 11' 17''
97Броуди Тэлбот
Budget Forklifts
Budget Forklifts+1ч 12' 15''
98Пьеррик Но
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1ч 13' 57''
99Эмануэль Пясковый
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 15' 14''
100Эрик Слэк
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+1ч 18' 40''
101Yoav Bear
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 25' 47''