Тур Бельгии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Ремко Эвенполь
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step15ч 41' 59''
2Ив Лампэр
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46''
3Джанни Маршан
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+56''
4Finn Fisher-Black
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 04''
5Иде Схелинг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 08''
6Кун Боуман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 08''
7Коннор Свифт
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 12''
8Оскар Рисебек
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 13''
9Тун Артс
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+1' 13''
10Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 18''
11Филипп Жилбер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 28''
12Лоик Влиген
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 30''
13Бриан Кокар
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1' 31''
14Димитри Клайс
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1' 38''
15Фабио Ван ден Боссе
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 40''
16Дрис Ван Гестель
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 51''
17Дрис Де Бондт
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 59''
18Эли Изербит
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+2' 06''
19Филиппо Фиорелли
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 07''
20Насер Буани
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 08''
21Сириль Лемуан
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2' 08''
22Жоффре Суп
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 09''
23Паскаль Энкхорн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 15''
24Кристиано Сбаральи
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 29''
25Бой ван Поппел
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 41''
26Том Виртджен
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 43''
27Лауренс Свек
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+2' 48''
28Крис Хэмилтон
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 54''
29Йонас Кох
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 25''
30Лукаш Вишнёвский
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3' 40''
31Мишель Вантуренхут
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+3' 46''
32Йонас Рикар
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 01''
33Айме Де Гендт
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 18''
34Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 22''
35Дэниэл Маклэй
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 29''
36Давиде Баллерини
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 57''
37Даниэль Савини
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+7' 32''
38Сириль Барт
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+7' 34''
39Ларс Ван дер Хар
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+7' 40''
40Милан Ментен
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 46''
41Thibau Nys
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+7' 50''
42Каспер Педерсен
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 21''
43Тим Мерлье
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 32''
44Робби Гис
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 51''
45Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+9' 14''
46Эмиль Виньебо
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+9' 16''
47Харри Суини
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 17''
48Арьен Ливинс
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 22''
49Умберто Маренго
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 27''
50Ники Терпстра
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 34''
51Никколо Бонифацио
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 56''
52Лоренц Рекс
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 58''
53Кун де Корт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 13''
54Йорди Варлоп
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 13''
55Леннерт Тёгельс
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+10' 27''
56Роберто Гонсалес
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+10' 30''
57Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 52''
58Калеб Юэн
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 07''
59Руне Херрегодтс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 49''
60Нилс Экхофф
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 15''
61Джакомо Ниццоло
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+12' 28''
62Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 31''
63Casper van Uden
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 51''
64Камил Градек
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+12' 53''
65Mick van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 00''
66Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+13' 13''
67Люк Бюгтер
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+13' 14''
68Дилан Грёневеген
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 26''
69Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 49''
70Данни Ван Поппель
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 50''
71Брам Велтен
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 53''
72Юрай Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 04''
73Петер Кустор
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+14' 06''
74Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+14' 33''
75Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+14' 34''
76Эмиль Лиепиньш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 46''
77Алессандро Тонелли
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+14' 59''
78Тако Ван дер Хорн
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+15' 13''
79Мартийн Буддинг
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+15' 19''
80Йорис Ньивенхёйс
Team DSM
Team DSM+15' 36''
81Пётр Хавик
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+15' 39''
82Джованни Лонарди
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+16' 18''
83Pim Ronhaar
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+17' 17''
84Корне ван Кессел
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17' 28''
85Самуэле Дзоккарато
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17' 35''
86Амаури Капиот
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 57''
87Седрик Бёллан
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 05''
88Маттия Бевилаккуа
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+18' 14''
89Райан Маллен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 39''
90Марк Кэвендиш
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 59''
91Михаэль Мёрков
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 04''
92Паскаль Акерманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 12''
93Жереми Лёкрок
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+19' 13''
94Арне Марит
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 34''
95Лассе Норман Хансен
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+19' 34''
96Юри Хавик
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+19' 45''
97Тибо Геналек
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 50''
98Адриен Пети
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 00''
99Тимоти Дюпон
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+20' 13''
100Людовик Робет
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+20' 16''
101Кристоф Ноппе
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 25''
102Маттео Москетти
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 33''
103Рогер Клюге
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 34''
104Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+20' 47''
105Чарли Куартерман
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 36''
106Рюдигеp Селиг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 55''
107Давид Деккер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 56''
108Риккардо Стаккьотти
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+22' 31''
109Марко Фраппорти
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+22' 32''
110Алфдан Де Декер
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+22' 55''
111Саша Вемас
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 24''
112Сэм Бранд
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 25''
113Деклан Ирвайн
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+24' 38''
114Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 51''
115Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+25' 03''
116Брент Ван де Керхов
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+25' 09''
117Якуб Мареско
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+25' 17''
118Мартин Лаас
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 23''
119Симоне Бевилаккуа
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+25' 25''
120Enzo Leijnse
Team DSM
Team DSM+25' 41''
121Фредерик Фризон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 08''
122Йенс Дебюшер
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+26' 36''
123Жонатан Ивер
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+26' 48''
124Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 37''
125Тийс Артс
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+27' 37''
126Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
BEAT Cycling+27' 44''
127Кристофер Лоулесс
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+28' 51''
128Гэс Бол
Team DSM
Team DSM+29' 30''
129Маттео Пелукки
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+30' 31''
130Якоб Эгхольм
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 16''
131Эрик Башка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 28''
132Эдвард Планкарт
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+32' 53''
133Daan Mariën
Baloise - Trek Lions
Baloise - Trek Lions+34' 09''
134Дамьен Годен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+34' 31''
135Шарль Плане
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+37' 57''
136Логан Фиппен
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+40' 19''
137Оливер Берингер
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+40' 39''