Тур Фландрии

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Матью Ван дер Пул
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix5ч 43' 17''
2Вут Ван Арт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
3Александер Кристофф
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8''
4Антони Тюржис
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8''
5Ив Лампэр
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8''
6Димитри Клайс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8''
7Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8''
8Дилан Барле
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8''
9Джон Дегенкольб
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8''
10Тиш Бенот
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8''
11Дилан Тёнс
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+8''
12Флориан Сенешаль
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8''
13Каспер Асгрен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8''
14Валентен Мадуа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8''
15Шандро Мёрисс
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+8''
16Альберто Беттиоль
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+8''
17Сеп Ванмарке
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+16''
18Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 41''
19Нильс Политт
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 41''
20Свен Эрик Бюстрём
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 41''
21Микаэль Андерсен
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 41''
22Амаури Капиот
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 41''
23Лука Мезгец
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 41''
24Андреа Паскуалон
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 41''
25Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 41''
26Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 41''
27Йенс Кёкелер
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 41''
28Михаэль Гогль
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 49''
29Арьен Ливинс
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+3' 05''
30Макс Вальшейд
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 03''
31Пьет Аллегерт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 03''
32Том Ван Асбрёк
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 03''
33Йорис Ньивенхёйс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 03''
34Отто Вергард
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 03''
35Лауренс Наесен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 03''
36Рогер Клюге
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 03''
37Жампи Дрюккер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 03''
38Тим Деклерк
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 03''
39Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 03''
40Рюди Молар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 03''
41Фредерик Фризон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 03''
42Гийс Ван Хёке
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 03''
43Маркус Бургхардт
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 03''
44Юго Уль
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 03''
45Дрис Ван Гестель
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 03''
46Стейн Ванденберг
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 03''
47Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4' 03''
48Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 05''
49Натан Ван Хойдонк
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 05''
50Люк Роу
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 05''
51Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 05''
52Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 08''
53Йонас Рикар
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 08''
54Михал Квятковский
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 08''
55Марко Халлер
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4' 16''
56Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 59''
57Дрис Девенейнс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 59''
58Нилс Экхофф
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 59''
59Мадс Педерсен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 59''
60Себастьен Лангевельд
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 59''
61Даниэль Осс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 59''
62Маттео Трентин
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 59''
63Дамьен Тузе
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 59''
64Кевин Генитц
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 59''
65Руи Оливейра
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 26''
66Сириль Барт
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+7' 26''
67Фабио Ван ден Боссе
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 26''
68Эдуард Прадес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 26''
69Джек Бауэр
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 26''
70Петр Вакоч
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 26''
71Жереми Лёкрок
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+9' 36''
72Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 36''
73Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 36''
74Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 30''
75Седрик Бёллан
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 30''
76Александр Конычев
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 30''
77Лауренс де Врезе
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 30''
78Милан Ментен
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 30''
79Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 30''
80Том Боли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 30''
81Том Скуйиньш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 30''
82Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 30''
83Флориан Метре
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 30''
84Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 30''
85Томас Спренгерс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 30''
86Расмус Тиллер
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 30''
87Давиде Мартинелли
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 30''
88Люк Виртген
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 30''
89Евгений Гидич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 30''
90Том Виртджен
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 30''
91Йонас Рутш
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+10' 30''
92Лионель Таминьо
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 30''
93Йохан Якобс
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 30''
94Жоффре Суп
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 30''
95Фабиан Линхард
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 30''
96Алекс Кирш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 30''
97Лукас Пёстльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 30''
98Максимилиан Шахманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 30''
99Кристофер Лоулесс
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 30''
100Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 30''
101Оуэйн Доулл
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 30''
102Штефан Кюнг
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 30''
103Кристиан Кнес
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 30''
104Паскаль Энкхорн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 30''
105Александр Эдмондсон
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 30''
106Тимо Росен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 30''
107Бой ван Поппел
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 30''
108Данни Ван Поппель
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 30''
109Йонас Кох
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 30''
110Йоэль Зютер
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+10' 30''
111Ники Терпстра
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 30''
112Штефан Биссеггер
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
113Том Скалли
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
114Жюлиан Алафилипп
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
115Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Стэн Девулф
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
117Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
118Сильван Дийе
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
119Жюльен Дюваль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
120Алексис Гужар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
121Амунд Грёндаль
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
122Тако Ван дер Хорн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
123Берт-Ян Линдеман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
124Мартен Вейнантс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
125Дрис Де Бондт
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
126Александер Кригер
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
127Джанни Вермерс
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
128Оскар Гатто
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
129Франсиско Вентосо
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
130Райан Маллен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
131Кил Рейнен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
132Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
133Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
134Норман Вахтра
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
135Гийом Буавен
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
136Итамар Эйнхорн
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
137Уго Хофштеттер
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
138Тревис Маккейб
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
139Марк Кэвендиш
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
140Лука Пиберник
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
141Цзюньгай Фэн
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
142Фред Райт
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
143Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
144Кэйден Гроувс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
145Иньиго Элосеги
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
146Хуан Диего Альба
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
147Луис Мас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
148Себастьян Мора
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
149Самуэле Баттистелла
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
150Леонардо Бассо
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
151Гэс Бол
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
152Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
153Альберто Дайнезе
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
154Даниил Фоминых
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
155Артем Захаров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
156Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
157Аттилио Вивиани
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
158Жюльен Вермот
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
159Димитри Пейскенс
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WBDNF
160Питер Ванспейбраук
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
161Людвиг Де Винтер
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
162Мауриц Ламмертинк
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
163Жиль Де Вильд
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
164Тимо Виллемс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Фредерик Бакар
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
166Бриан Кокар
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
167Берт де Баккер
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
168Йенс Дебюшер
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
169Лука Моццато
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
170Адриен Пети
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
171Роман Карди
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF