Рут-дю-Сюд

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR18ч 25' 34''
2Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
3Кенни Эллисонд
Team Sky
Team Sky+20''
4Себастьен Райхенбах
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 22''
5Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 24''
6Антонио Молина
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 24''
7Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 27''
8Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 50''
9Рикарду Вилела
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2' 07''
10Георг Прайдлер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 08''
11Рубен Фернандес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 20''
12Сергей Чернецкий
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 26''
13Thomas Joly
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 56''
14Евгений Гидич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 08''
15Синдре Лунке
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+3' 08''
16Алексис Вийермо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 25''
17Брис Фейю
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+3' 28''
18Хавьер Морено
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+5' 23''
19Микель Итуррия
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+6' 11''
20Анхель Мадрасо
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+6' 37''
21Кевин Ледануа
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+6' 59''
22Жереми Майсон
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+6' 59''
23Кевин Ле Канфф
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+7' 33''
24Йоанн Оффредо
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+7' 33''
25Роман Комбо
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+8' 02''
26Серхио Игита
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+8' 09''
27Микель Бискарра
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+9' 57''
28Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 11''
29Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 53''
30Мауро Финетто
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+12' 26''
31Кристиан Родригес
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 01''
32Сильвен Шаванель
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+13' 37''
33Николас Шульц
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+14' 02''
34Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 30''
35Филип Деньян
Team Sky
Team Sky+16' 03''
36Эдуардо Сепульведа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 21''
37Фабьен Дуби
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+17' 33''
38Антони Перес
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 33''
39Клеман Вентурини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 09''
40Матиас Ле Турнье
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 13''
41Бернардо Суаза
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+22' 26''
42Гарикойц Браво
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+23' 56''
43Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 59''
44Бахтияр Кожатаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 31''
45Оскар Родригес
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+27' 11''
46Беньят Чоперена
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+27' 37''
47Джохан Гарсия
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+27' 51''
48Жереми Лёву
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+28' 07''
49Жоан Ле-Бон
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+29' 10''
50Эвалдас Шишкявичус
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+29' 38''
51Йоанн Баго
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+29' 40''
52Жоакуим Силва
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+30' 05''
53Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+31' 20''
54Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+32' 44''
55Пьер Гуо
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+32' 56''
56Салим Кипкембой
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+33' 06''
57Эрнан Агирре
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+34' 54''
58Дамьен Годен
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+36' 23''
59Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 24''
60Жюльен Амадори
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur
Project Nice - Côte d'Azur+36' 45''
61Жандос Бижигитов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 45''
62Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+36' 52''
63Жером Менар
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37' 06''
64Франк Боннамур
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+38' 02''
65Бриан Кокар
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+38' 11''
66Морено Мозер
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 51''
67Адриен Пети
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+40' 17''
68Карлос Барберо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 41''
69Хонатан Ластра
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+41' 40''
70Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42' 48''
71Никита Стальнов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 29''
72Насер Буани
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+44' 11''
73Симоне Антонини
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+45' 21''
74Йоанн Жене
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+47' 18''
75Сулейман Канганги
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+51' 02''
76Жером Кузен
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+54' 51''
77Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
Team Sky+58' 44''
78Джоффри Лангат
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+59' 36''
79Нуно Бико
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 00' 01''
80Кристофер Лоулесс
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 00' 02''
81Кевин Реза
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1ч 00' 23''
82Фабио Дуарте
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1ч 02' 01''
83Meron Arham Brhane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 16' 03''
84Том Дернис
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1ч 16' 09''