Рут-дю-Сюд

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR18ч 07' 16''
2Хесус Эррада
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25''
3Оскар Родригес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34''
4Кристиан Родригес
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+43''
5Джулио Чикконе
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58''
6Элье Гесберт
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 28''
7Хулен Амескета
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1' 29''
8Мерхави Кудус
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 30''
9Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 31''
10Микель Бискарра
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1' 44''
11Хосе Феликс Парра
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+2' 16''
12Хоан Боу
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2' 25''
13Клеман Берте
Delko
Delko+2' 37''
14Рохер Адрия
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+3' 17''
15Хон Агирре
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 00''
16Грегор Мюльбергер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 02''
17Hugo Toumire
Франция
Франция+4' 04''
18Клеман Шампуссен
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 34''
19Джохан Гарсия
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 48''
20Себастьян Шёнбергер
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+5' 23''
21Андер Окамика
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 35''
22Джанлука Брамбилья
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 38''
23Стефан Россетто
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+5' 50''
24Юрий Натаров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 48''
25Ромен Арди
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 31''
26Мишель Рис
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 57''
27Хосе Мануэль Диас
Delko
Delko+9' 40''
28Тони Галлопен
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 54''
29Карлос Гарсия
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+14' 02''
30Магнус Корт
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14' 17''
31Микель Итуррия
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+14' 50''
32Жереми Кабо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 51''
33Бен Свифт
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 34''
34Андреа Вендраме
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17' 56''
35Кевин Ледануа
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 25''
36Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 58''
37Луис Мас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 58''
38Якопо Моска
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 03''
39Юри Холльманн
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 41''
40Даниэль Наварро
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+23' 24''
41Фернандо Барсело
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 55''
42Фабьен Грелье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29' 49''
43Марти Маркес
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+30' 04''
44Николя Продомм
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+30' 16''
45Alan Jousseaume
Франция
Франция+31' 50''
46Кэмерон Вурф
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 01''
47Альваро Куадрос
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 07''
48Оуэйн Доулл
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 25''
49Гарикойц Браво
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+32' 56''
50Диего Роса
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33' 13''
51Чомин Хуаристи
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+33' 43''
52Хокин Мургиалдей
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+34' 49''
53Хуан Педро Лопес
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 34''
54Диего Лопес
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+35' 51''
56Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 24''
57Александр Женье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 26''
58Дайер Кинтана
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 25''
59Матис Лувель
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+41' 19''
60Делио Фернандес
Delko
Delko+41' 29''
61Alex Baudin
Франция
Франция+43' 58''
62Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+44' 53''
63Стэн Девулф
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+45' 04''
64Уильям Бэрта
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+46' 07''
65Логан Оуэн
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+46' 32''
66Тома Шампион
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47' 39''
67Игнат Коновалов
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 38''
68Clément Braz Afonso
Франция
Франция+49' 10''
69Анхель Мадрасо
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+49' 50''
70Иньиго Элосеги
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50' 13''
71Леонардо Бассо
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+50' 32''
72Жюльен Трарьё
Delko
Delko+50' 58''
73Эдди Фине
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+50' 58''
74Александре Делеттре
Delko
Delko+51' 32''
75Майлс Скотсон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 39''
76Виктор Ланджелотти
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+52' 21''
77Валентен Феррон
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+53' 13''
78Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54' 29''
79Икер Балларин
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+54' 57''
80Флавьен Мореле
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+55' 02''
81Антони Мальдонадо
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+55' 26''
82Ибон Руис
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+55' 53''
83Эдуард Прадес
Delko
Delko+56' 08''
84Андре Карвалью
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56' 31''
85Митч Доккер
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+57' 03''
86Оскар Кабедо
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+58' 16''
87Давид Гонсалес
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59' 10''
88Жюльен Морис
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+59' 18''
89Лорренцо Манзан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 00' 03''
90Лилиан Кальмежан
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1ч 00' 24''
91Локлин Мортон
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1ч 00' 27''
92Никола Баджиоли
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1ч 00' 33''
93Thomas Bonnet
Франция
Франция+1ч 00' 54''
94Марлон Гайар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 01' 08''
95Самюэль Леро
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1ч 01' 51''
96Евгений Федоров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 02' 53''
97Матиас Норсгор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 02' 56''
98Morné Van Niekerk
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1ч 03' 51''
99Адне Ван Энгелен
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 07' 15''
100Клеман Дави
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 09' 23''
101Лука Моццато
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1ч 11' 08''
102Себастьян Мора
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 12' 26''
103Рамон Синкелдам
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 12' 43''
104Арно Демар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 14' 23''
105Якопо Гуарньери
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 14' 57''
106Марко Кёниг
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 22' 51''
107Valentin Retailleau
Франция
Франция+1ч 23' 03''