Страде Бьянке

Результаты

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Вут Ван Арт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma4ч 58' 56''
2Давиде Формоло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30''
3Максимилиан Шахманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32''
4Альберто Беттиоль
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 31''
5Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 55''
6Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 59''
7Брент Букуолтер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 25''
8Грег Ван Авермат
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 27''
9Михаэль Гогль
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 47''
10Диего Роса
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 45''
11Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 11''
12Михал Квятковский
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 03''
13Тадей Погакар
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 03''
14Штефан Кюнг
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 03''
15Матью Ван дер Пул
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+10' 06''
16Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 09''
17Горка Исагирре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 09''
18Лоик Влиген
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+10' 11''
19Матей Мохорич
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+10' 30''
20Андреа Вендраме
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 41''
21Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 46''
22Джек Бауэр
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14' 11''
23Маркус Бургхардт
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 46''
24Жюлиан Алафилипп
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 06''
25Филипп Жилбер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 06''
26Йосип Румац
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 06''
27Даниэль Осс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 27''
28Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 27''
29Юго Уль
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 27''
30Микаэль Андерсен
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+19' 27''
31Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 27''
32Джулио Чикконе
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 27''
33Алессандро де Марки
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 27''
34Алекс Даусетт
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+19' 27''
35Лоусон Крэддок
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+19' 27''
36Майкл Вудс
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+19' 27''
37Сириль Готье
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+19' 27''
38Амунд Грёндаль
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 27''
39Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 27''
40Симон Пелло
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+19' 27''
41Давиде Габбуро
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20' 53''
42Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+21' 16''
43Миккел Хоноре
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 52 (OTL)
44Джанни Вермерс
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25' 21 (OTL)
45Флорис Де Тир
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25' 48 (OTL)
46Зимон Гешке
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 48 (OTL)
47Симоне Раванелли
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+25' 48 (OTL)
48Роман Кройцигер
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+25' 58 (OTL)
49Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 58 (OTL)
50Александр Конычев
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+25' 58 (OTL)
51Каспер Асгрен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
52Давиде Баллерини
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
53Боб Юнгельс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
54Питер Серри
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
55Жюльен Дюваль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
56Дориан Годон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
57Лауренс Наесен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
58Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
59Ларри Уорбэсс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
60Кристиано Сбаральи
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
61Скотт Туэйтс
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
62Петр Вакоч
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
63Филипп Вальслебен
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
64Никола Баджиоли
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
65Маттия Фраппорти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
66Маттиа Вьель
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
67Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
68Мануэле Боаро
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
69Фабио Феллине
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
70Йон Исагирре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
71Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
72Арно Куртей
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
73Жоан Ле-Бон
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
74Кентен Паше
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
75Себастьян Шёнбергер
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
76Том-Йелте Слагтер
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital ConceptDNF
77Дилан Тёнс
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
78Домен Новак
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
79Грега Боле
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
80Иван Гарсия
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
81Ян Тратник
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
82Фред Райт
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
83Винченцо Альбанезе
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
84Николя Далла Валле
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
85Юри Филози
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
86Филиппо Фиорелли
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
87Фабио Маццукко
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
88Алессандро Пессот
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
89Алессандро Тонелли
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
90Петер Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
91Оскар Гатто
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
92Йонас Кох
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
93Гийс Ван Хёке
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
94Натан Ван Хойдонк
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
95Куинтен Херманс
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
96Тимоти Дюпон
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
97Фабьен Дуби
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
98Корне ван Кессел
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
99Шандро Мёрисс
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
100Питер Ванспейбраук
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
101Саймон Кларк
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
102Митч Доккер
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
103Магнус Корт
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
104Шон Беннетт
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
105Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
106Кевин Генитц
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
107Симон Гюглиельми
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
108Марк Сарро
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
109Лео Винсент
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
110Кристс Нейландс
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
111Гийом Буавен
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
112Алекс Кэтафорд
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
113Рето Холленштайн
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
114Норман Вахтра
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
115Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Кобе Госсенс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
117Мэттью Холмс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
118Стефано Ольдани
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
119Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
120Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
121Эдуардо Аффини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
122Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
123Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
124Роберт Стеннард
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
125Дарио Катальдо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
126Маттео Йоргенсон
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
127Хектор Карретеро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
128Йохан Якобс
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
129Эйнер Рубио
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
130Эдуардо Сепульведа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
131Давиде Виллелла
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
132Самуэле Баттистелла
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
133Маттео Собреро
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
134Расмус Тиллер
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
135Франк Боннамур
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
136Бенжамен Деклерк
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
137Антони Делаплас
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
138Ромен Арди
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
139Клеман Руссо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
140Флориан Вашо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
141Оуэйн Доулл
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
142Джанни Москон
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
143Джонатан Нарваэс
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
144Сальваторе Пуччио
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
145Люк Роу
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
146Бен Свифт
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
147Кун Боуман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
148Берт-Ян Линдеман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Пауль Мартенс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
150Антуан Толхук
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
151Мартен Вейнантс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
152Тиш Бенот
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
153Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
154Марк Хирши
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
155Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
156Йорис Ньивенхёйс
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
157Николас Рош
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
158Яша Зюттерлин
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
159Винченцо Нибали
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
160Джанлука Брамбилья
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
161Никола Кончи
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
162Антонио Нибали
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
163Том Скуйиньш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
164Питер Венинг
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
165Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
166Александр Рябушенко
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF