Тиррено - Адриатико

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Михал Квятковский
Team Sky
Team Sky25ч 32' 56''
2Дамиано Карузо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+24''
3Герайнт Томас
Team Sky
Team Sky+32''
4Тисй Бенот
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 06''
5Адам Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 10''
6Микель Ланда
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 13''
7Давиде Формоло
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 15''
8Хайме Росон
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 15''
9Джордж Беннетт
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 16''
10Ригоберто Уран
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1' 22''
11Винченцо Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 59''
12Фабио Ару
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 02''
13Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 31''
14Доменико Поццовиво
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 34''
15Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 07''
16Мигель Анхель Лопес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 27''
17Луис Ментьес
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 51''
18Боб Юнгельс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 56''
19Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 23''
20Грег Ван Авермат
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+4' 41''
21Иван Сантаромита
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+5' 21''
22Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 26''
23Константин Сивцов
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 34''
24Эдоардо Дзардини
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+8' 29''
25Филипп Жилбер
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+8' 35''
26Сергей Фирсанов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 44''
27Симон Шпилак
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 47''
28Жозе Гонсалвеш
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 58''
29Примож Роглич
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+9' 01''
30Стив Морабито
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 18''
31Давиде Виллелла
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 47''
32Саймон Кларк
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+11' 06''
33Фабио Феллине
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 31''
34Крис Фрум
Team Sky
Team Sky+13' 31''
35Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 33''
36Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 21''
37Рафал Майка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 39''
38Жюльен Вермот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+16' 23''
39Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 47''
40Зденек Штыбар
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+18' 16''
41Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 17''
42Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 44''
43Петер Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+19' 31''
44Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 46''
45Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19' 46''
46Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19' 47''
47Тони Мартин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19' 52''
48Василий Кириенко
Team Sky
Team Sky+20' 05''
49Джек Бауэр
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 39''
50Нейтан Хаас
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 47''
51Нелсон Оливейра
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 46''
52Даниэль Осс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 48''
53Джанни Москон
Team Sky
Team Sky+23' 12''
54Симоне Понци
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+24' 16''
55Скотт Туэйтс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+25' 26''
56Франко Пеллицотти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+26' 39''
57Давиде Чимолаи
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 48''
58Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27' 49''
59Кристьян Корен
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+27' 53''
60Михаэль Шер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+28' 10''
61Антуан Дюшен
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 13''
62Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 20''
63Хорхе Аркас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 26''
64Йенс Кёкелер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 40''
65Сеп Ванмарке
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+28' 48''
66Марко Канола
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+28' 57''
67Александр Власов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+29' 30''
68Майкл Хепбёрн
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+31' 22''
69Дарио Катальдо
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 23''
70Йос ван Эмден
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+31' 25''
71Маттео Бузато
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+31' 55''
72Маркус Бургхардт
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 50''
73Николай Черкасов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+33' 27''
74Оскар Гатто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 04''
75Томаш Марчиньский
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 22''
76Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 41''
77Ники Терпстра
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+35' 59''
78Виктор Кампенартс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 29''
79Рохан Деннис
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+36' 39''
80Хонатан Кастровьехо
Team Sky
Team Sky+36' 44''
81Сальваторе Пуччио
Team Sky
Team Sky+37' 19''
82Николя Маэ
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+37' 36''
83Клеман Вентурини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 53''
84Алексис Гужар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38' 41''
85Йенс Дебюшер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+38' 59''
86Бой ван Поппел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 07''
87Александр Рябушенко
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 09''
88Даниэле Беннати
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 45''
89Альберто Беттиоль
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+41' 55''
90Александр Женье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42' 01''
91Даниэль Хульгор
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 24''
92Лука Мезгец
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+44' 33''
93Кристс Нейландс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+45' 20''
94Леннард Кемна
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 27''
95Максимилиано Рикедзе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+45' 31''
96Саша Модоло
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+45' 42''
97Гийом Буавен
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+45' 49''
98Александр Фолифоров
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+46' 16''
99Никола Баджиоли
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+46' 36''
100Аугуст Йенсен
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+47' 07''
101Филиппо Поццато
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+47' 17''
102Патрик Бевин
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+47' 20''
103Жюльен Дюваль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 49''
104Данни Ван Поппель
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+48' 54''
105Бенуа Вогренар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49' 59''
106Штефан Кюнг
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+51' 11''
107Маттиас Брендле
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+51' 58''
108Том Ван Асбрёк
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+52' 28''
109Алекс Даусетт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 39''
110Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+52' 44''
111Симоне Консонни
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+53' 25''
112Степан Курьянов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+54' 17''
113Якопо Моска
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+54' 21''
114Яша Зюттерлин
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 26''
115Мадс Педерсен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+55' 14''
116Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+55' 52''
117Дамиано Кунего
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+56' 29''
118Марсель Киттель
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56' 55''
119Кристиано Сбаральи
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+57' 01''
120Сё Хацуяма
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+57' 38''
121Рик Цабель
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+57' 39''
122Райан Маллен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58' 10''
123Деннис ван Винден
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+58' 11''
124Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+58' 50''
125Марк Сарро
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 00' 36''
126Мацей Боднар
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 00' 42''
127Мартен Вейнантс
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 01' 20''
128Тейлор Финни
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 01' 25''
129Артем Ныч
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1ч 02' 09''
130Марко Колдан
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1ч 02' 17''
131Якуб Мареско
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1ч 02' 39''
132Филиппо Ганна
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 03' 17''
133Игорь Боев
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1ч 03' 19''
134Гай Сагив
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 03' 57''
135Лиам Бертаццо
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1ч 17' 04''