Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыОчки
1Том Бонен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step256
2Роберт Хантер
*Barloworld
*Barloworld234
3Эрик Цабель
Milram
Milram232
4Тур Хушовд
Credit Agricole
Credit Agricole186
5Себастьен Шаванель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ181
6Даниэле Беннати
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates160
7Роберт Ферстер
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner140
8Фабиан Канчеллара
TINKOFF
TINKOFF112
9Кадел Эванс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal109
10Альберто Контадор
Discovery Channel
Discovery Channel88
11Герт Стегманс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step88
12Бернард Айзель
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad84
13Мартин Элмигер
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE78
14Маркус Бургхардт
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad78
15Мурило Фишер
Cannondale
Cannondale75
16Санди Касар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ71
17Ким Кирхен
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad65
18Маурисио Солер
*Barloworld
*Barloworld64
19Ливай Лайпхаймер
Discovery Channel
Discovery Channel63
20Ярослав Попович
Discovery Channel
Discovery Channel59
21Дэвид Миллар
Geox
Geox56
22Мануэль Квинциато
Cannondale
Cannondale56
23Рубен Перес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel55
24Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR54
25Джордж Инкапие
Discovery Channel
Discovery Channel49
26Йенс Фохт
TINKOFF
TINKOFF49
27Александр Кучинский
Cannondale
Cannondale45
28Маркус Фотен
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner45
29Вильям Бонне
Credit Agricole
Credit Agricole44
30Оскар Перейро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR44
31Хуан Антонио Флеча
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma43
32Карлос Састре
TINKOFF
TINKOFF43
33Лоран Лефевр
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie43
34Паоло Боссони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates43
35Свен Краус
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner43
36Хавьер Флоренсио
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie42
37Седрик Вассёр
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step41
38Аксель Меркс
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad40
39Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ39
40Иньяки Исаси
Euskaltel
Euskaltel39
41Хайнрих Хауслер
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner38
42Ибан Майо
Geox
Geox37
43Стивен Де Йонг
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step37
44Михаэль Боогерд
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma36
45Михаэль Альбазини
Cannondale
Cannondale36
46Антони Желен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie36
47Клаудио Кориони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates36
48Себастьен Ино
Credit Agricole
Credit Agricole36
49Аймар Субельдия
Euskaltel
Euskaltel35
50Frederic Бишо
Agritubel
Agritubel33
51Линус Гердеман
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad30
52Жером Пино
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie30
53Андрей Гривко
Milram
Milram29
54Франк Шлек
TINKOFF
TINKOFF27
55Хуан Хосе Кобо
Geox
Geox27
56Алессандро Баллан
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates26
57Кристоф Моро
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE25
58Патрис Альган
Credit Agricole
Credit Agricole24
59Микель Астарлоcа
Euskaltel
Euskaltel23
60Штефан Шумахер
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner23
61Брам Танкинк
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step22
62Хуан Мануэль Гарате
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step21
63Маттео Тосатто
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step21
64Иниго Ландалусе
Euskaltel
Euskaltel20
65Даниэле Риги
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates18
66Николя Жалабер
Agritubel
Agritubel18
67Герайнт Томас
*Barloworld
*Barloworld18
68Карлос Барредо
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step17
69Марсель Зиберг
Milram
Milram17
70Кристиан Вандевельде
TINKOFF
TINKOFF17
71Николя Вогонди
Agritubel
Agritubel16
72Хосе Иван Гутьеррес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR16
73Петер Вролих
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner16
74Владимир Карпец
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR15
75Давид де ла Фуэнте
Geox
Geox15
76Фабиан Вегман
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner15
77Пьеррик Федриго
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie14
78Давид Арройо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR14
79Джулиан Дин
Credit Agricole
Credit Agricole14
80Энрико Пойтчке
Milram
Milram14
81Кристоф Ринеро
Geox
Geox13
82Бернхард Коль
Gerolsteiner
Gerolsteiner10
83Томас Ловквист
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ9
84Паоло Лонго Боргини
*Barloworld
*Barloworld9
85Амец Чуррука
Euskaltel
Euskaltel8
86Давид Канада
Geox
Geox8
87Брам Де Гроот
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma8
88Крис Хорнер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal7
89Людовик Турпен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE7
90Лейф Ост
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal7
91Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie6
92Фредерик Виллемс
Cannondale
Cannondale6
93Саймон Герранс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE6
94Лилиан Жегу
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ6
95Владимир Гусев
Discovery Channel
Discovery Channel6
96Тадей Валявец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates4
97Горка Вердуго
Euskaltel
Euskaltel4
98Константин Сиутсов
*Barloworld
*Barloworld3
99Томас Деккер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma3
100Бенуа Вогренар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ3
101Мануэль Бельтран
Cannondale
Cannondale2
102Стэфан Жубер
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE2
103Криситан Книс
Milram
Milram2
104Николя Порталь
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR2
105Себастьян Росселер
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step2
106Ральф Грабш
Milram
Milram2
107Мойзес Дуэньяс
Agritubel
Agritubel1