Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Анди Шлек
TINKOFF
TINKOFF91ч 59' 27''
2Самуэль Санчес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 01''
3Юрген ван ден Брук
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 15''
5Роберт Гесинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 52''
6Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First
EF Education First+9' 36''
7Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 58''
8Роман Кройцигер
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 15''
9Крис Хорнер
RadioShack
RadioShack+11' 23''
10Луис Леон Санчес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 42''
11Рубен Пласа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 50''
12Ливай Лайпхаймер
RadioShack
RadioShack+14' 01''
13Андреас Клёден
RadioShack
RadioShack+15' 57''
14Николас Рош
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 20''
15Александр Винокуров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 07''
16Томас Лефквист
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20' 07''
17Кевин Де Верт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 15''
18Джон Гадре
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 25''
19Карлос Састре
Cervélo
Cervélo+25' 58''
20Даниэль Морено
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 59''
22Кристоф Моро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 22''
24Брэдли Уиггинс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38' 45''
25Санди Касар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45' 13''
26Кадел Эванс
CCC Team
CCC Team+49' 48''
27Жюльен Эль-Фарес
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 43''
28Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+54' 34''
29Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 14''
30Йохан Вансуммерен
EF Education First
EF Education First+58' 14''
31Сильвен Шаванель
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58' 38''
32Иван Бассо
Cannondale
Cannondale+58' 54''
33Марио Артс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 01' 57''
34Владимир Густов
Cervélo
Cervélo+1ч 09' 12''
35Хуан Мануэль Гарате
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 09' 24''
36Горка Вердуго
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 09' 30''
37Майкл Роджерс
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1ч 09' 32''
38Реми Пориоль
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 10' 13''
39Константин Сивцов
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1ч 12' 40''
40Эгой Мартинес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 18' 30''
42Кристоф Ле Мевель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 21' 59''
43Янез Брайкович
RadioShack
RadioShack+1ч 22' 47''
44Антони Шарто
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 23' 33''
45Сириль Готье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 24' 33''
46Сержиу Паулинью
RadioShack
RadioShack+1ч 25' 04''
47Мэтью Ллойд
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 29' 23''
48Хосе Иван Гутьеррес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 37' 47''
49Даниэль Наварро
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 37' 51''
50Якоб Фульсан
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 37' 53''
51Стив Морабито
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 38' 32''
52Кос Муренхаут
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 40' 06''
53Рафаэль Вальс Ферри
Geox
Geox+1ч 41' 48''
54Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 44' 22''
55Максим Монфор
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1ч 44' 22''
56Гриша Нирманн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 45' 53''
57Пьеррик Федриго
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 45' 58''
58Пьер Роллан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 46' 03''
59Джордж Инкапие
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 46' 11''
60Василий Кириенко
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 47' 15''
61Сильвестер Шмыд
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 47' 23''
62Ибан Веласко
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 49' 18''
63Юрген ван де Валле
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 50' 54''
64Матьё Перже
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 53' 00''
65Александр Колобнев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 54' 34''
66Жером Пино
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 57' 19''
67Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 59' 26''
68Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 01' 19''
69Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 04' 07''
70Амаэль Муанар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 04' 31''
71Дамьен Монье
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 08' 54''
72Франсис де Греф
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 11' 43''
73Руй Кошта
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 11' 49''
74Томас Рорэггер
Milram
Milram+2ч 12' 18''
75Мартин Элмигер
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 14' 54''
76Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 15' 28''
77Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 18' 36''
78Реми Ди Грегорио
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 20' 55''
79Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 26' 40''
80Себастьян Ланг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 28' 59''
81Аркаитц Дюран
Geox
Geox+2ч 29' 10''
82Айтор Перес
Geox
Geox+2ч 31' 38''
83Эрос Капекки
Geox
Geox+2ч 33' 59''
84Линус Гердеман
Milram
Milram+2ч 35' 36''
85Ярослав Попович
RadioShack
RadioShack+2ч 37' 17''
86Александр Кучинский
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 39' 01''
87Алессандро Баллан
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 41' 59''
88Николя Вогонди
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 42' 03''
89Хуан Антонио Флеча
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 43' 01''
90Иоганн Фрелингер
Milram
Milram+2ч 48' 44''
91Кристиан Кнес
Milram
Milram+2ч 52' 59''
92Себастьен Минар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 53' 51''
93Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 54' 57''
94Кристьян Корен
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 56' 32''
95Рубен Перес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 56' 38''
96Бенуа Вогренар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 57' 26''
97Кристоф Керн
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 57' 55''
98Риналдо Ночентини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 00' 30''
99Майкл Бэрри
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 00' 55''
100Матье Шприк
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 01' 01''
101Дэвид Забриски
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 01' 09''
102Павел Брутт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 02' 33''
103Люк Робертс
Milram
Milram+3ч 03' 28''
104Бенхамин Новаль
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 04' 43''
105Франческо Гавацци
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 06' 05''
106Максим Буэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 07' 01''
107Серж Паувелс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 08' 09''
108Александр Плюшкин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 08' 26''
109Сергей Иванов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 08' 31''
110Давид де ла Фуэнте
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 10' 25''
111Тур Хушовд
Cervélo
Cervélo+3ч 12' 18''
112Юкия Арасиро
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 12' 41''
113Себастьян Тюрго
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 13' 26''
114Грегори Раст
RadioShack
RadioShack+3ч 13' 32''
115Иньяки Исаси
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 13' 51''
116Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 14' 18''
117Мартен Вейнантс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 14' 40''
118Ллойд Мондори
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 15' 41''
119Фабиан Вегман
Milram
Milram+3ч 17' 14''
120Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 17' 48''
121Фабиан Канчеллара
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 19' 04''
122Франческо Беллотти
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 19' 47''
123Мауро да Дальто
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 21' 10''
124Даниэль Осс
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 21' 40''
125Грега Боле
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 22' 28''
126Йенс Фохт
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 22' 52''
127Игнат Коновалов
Cervélo
Cervélo+3ч 22' 57''
128Брайан Ваннборг
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 23' 38''
129Алан Перес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 24' 11''
130Ларс Боом
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 25' 39''
131Максим Иглинский
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 25' 49''
132Мартен Чаллинги
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 26' 51''
133Геральд Чолек
Milram
Milram+3ч 26' 57''
134Кевин Селдрайерс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 28' 22''
135Данило Хондо
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 28' 33''
136Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 29' 27''
137Тони Мартин
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 30' 31''
138Карстен Крон
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 30' 59''
139Мартейн Маскант
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 31' 17''
140Хесус Эрнандес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 31' 23''
141Оскар Фрейре
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 33' 06''
142Матти Брешель
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 34' 52''
143Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 37' 18''
144Дрис Девенейнс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 37' 57''
145Хосе Альберто Бенитес
Geox
Geox+3ч 38' 33''
146Антони Желен
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 38' 58''
147Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 40' 58''
148Дмитрий Муравьёв
RadioShack
RadioShack+3ч 41' 08''
149Стюарт О'Грэйди
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 42' 00''
150Алессандро Петакки
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 43' 59''
151Стивен Каммингс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 45' 08''
152Уэсли Зульцбергер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 46' 20''
153Стефан Оже
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 49' 11''
154Марк Кэвендиш
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 50' 44''
155Никки Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 53' 33''
156Бернард Айзель
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 53' 37''
157Джулиан Дин
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 55' 34''
158Дэвид Миллар
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 56' 07''
159Бретт Ланкастер
Cervélo
Cervélo+3ч 56' 21''
160Димитри Шампьон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 59' 06''
161Маркус Бургхардт
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 00' 08''
162Мануэль Квинциато
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 00' 23''
163Джереми Хант
Cervélo
Cervélo+4ч 01' 42''
164Дэниэл Ллойд
Cervélo
Cervélo+4ч 02' 20''
165Робби Макьюэн
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 07' 49''
166Мирко Лоренцетто
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 08' 33''
167Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 12' 58''
168Андреас Клир
Cervélo
Cervélo+4ч 16' 37''
169Берт Грабш
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4ч 22' 22''
170Адриано Малори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 26' 24''
0Альберто Контадор
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO
0Денис Меньшов
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 22''
0Лэнс Армстронг
RadioShack
RadioShack+38' 41''
0Карлос Барредо
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 19' 32''