Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Кадел Эванс
CCC Team
CCC Team86ч 12' 22''
2Анди Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 34''
3Франк Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 30''
4Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 20''
5Самуэль Санчес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 55''
6Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 05''
7Иван Бассо
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 23''
8Том Дэниэлсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 15''
9Жан-Кристоф Перо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 11''
10Пьер Роллан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 43''
11Рейн Таарамяэ
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 29''
12Кевин Де Верт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 29''
13Жером Коппель
Sojasun
Sojasun+18' 36''
14Арнольд Жаннессон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 20''
15Аймар Субельдия
RadioShack
RadioShack+26' 23''
16Кристиан Ванде Вельде
EF Education First
EF Education First+27' 12''
17Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First
EF Education First+27' 14''
18Петер Велитс
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+28' 54''
19Йелль Ванэндерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32' 41''
20Роб Рёйг
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+33' 04''
22Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 54''
23Владимир Гусев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 26''
24Ригоберто Уран
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+42' 48''
25Горка Вердуго
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+43' 06''
26Николас Рош
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46' 23''
27Санди Касар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+50' 28''
28Владимир Карпец
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 25''
29Максим Монфор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 16''
30Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56' 46''
31Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 00' 48''
32Ливай Лайпхаймер
RadioShack
RadioShack+1ч 03' 58''
33Роберт Гесинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 05' 09''
34Эгой Мартинес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 08' 28''
36Давид Арройо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 14' 40''
37Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 14' 42''
38Филипп Жилбер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 14' 51''
39Реми Ди Грегорио
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 22' 04''
40Жюльен Эль-Фарес
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 24' 21''
41Давид Монкути
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 25' 25''
42Сильвестер Шмыд
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 25' 37''
43Сириль Готье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 27' 43''
44Тони Мартин
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1ч 30' 56''
45Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 31' 48''
46Дрис Девенейнс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 34' 06''
47Янник Талабардон
Sojasun
Sojasun+1ч 34' 51''
48Хавьер Сандио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 35' 18''
49Стив Морабито
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 37' 57''
50Якоб Фульсан
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 39' 58''
51Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 43' 47''
52Антони Шарто
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 43' 49''
53Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 44' 39''
54Жером Пино
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 44' 41''
55Максим Буэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 44' 45''
56Джордж Инкапие
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 45' 16''
57Луис Леон Санчес
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 46' 09''
58Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 47' 02''
59Давид Лосли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 51' 08''
60Линус Гердеман
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 51' 19''
61Сильвен Шаванель
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 52' 21''
62Даниэль Наварро
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 53' 22''
63Томас де Гендт
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 54' 11''
64Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 56' 12''
65Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 58' 43''
66Горка Исагирре
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 59' 47''
67Йенс Фохт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 59' 56''
68Тур Хушовд
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 03' 15''
69Мацей Патерски
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 03' 56''
70Бауке Моллема
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 06' 35''
71Гриша Нирманн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 07' 26''
72Ричи Порт
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 09' 24''
73Егор Силин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 10' 05''
74Джонни Хогерланд
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 11' 51''
75Рубен Перес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 12' 28''
76Дэвид Миллар
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 14' 56''
77Джанни Мерсман
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 17' 27''
78Стюарт О'Грэйди
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 17' 58''
79Тони Галлопен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 18' 19''
80Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 22' 54''
81Сержиу Паулинью
RadioShack
RadioShack+2ч 24' 29''
82ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2ч 25' 49''
83Иван Сантаромита
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 27' 12''
84Маркель Ирисар
RadioShack
RadioShack+2ч 27' 13''
85Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 27' 28''
86Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 28' 27''
87Кристьян Корен
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 29' 24''
88Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 29' 47''
89Марко Маркато
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 30' 09''
90Руй Кошта
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 31' 34''
91Адриано Малори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 31' 47''
92Хесус Эрнандес
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 32' 00''
93Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 35' 45''
94Алан Перес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 36' 14''
95Никки Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 36' 26''
96Саймон Герранс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 37' 25''
97Жонатан Ивер
Sojasun
Sojasun+2ч 37' 37''
98Хуан Антонио Флеча
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 41' 04''
99Мартен Чаллинги
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 41' 41''
100Даниэль Осс
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 47' 07''
101Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 47' 49''
102Хосе Иван Гутьеррес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 49' 23''
103Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 49' 37''
104Артур Вишо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 49' 49''
105Максим Иглинский
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 53' 50''
106Дмитрий Фофонов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 53' 59''
107Алессандро Петакки
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 54' 20''
108Йост Постюма
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 55' 25''
109Данило Хондо
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 00' 00''
110Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 00' 04''
111Себастьен Ино
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 00' 44''
112Роман Кройцигер
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 00' 59''
113Себастьян Ланг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 01' 51''
114Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 03' 47''
115Мануэль Квинциато
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 04' 47''
116Бенхамин Новаль
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 06' 29''
117Блель Кадри
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 07' 07''
118Тристан Валантен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 07' 10''
119Фабиан Канчеллара
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 07' 31''
120Себастьян Тюрго
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 08' 34''
121Леонардо Дуке
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 08' 41''
122Лоран Манжель
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 10' 19''
123Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 10' 36''
124Фабрис Жандебо
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 11' 47''
125Брайан Ваннборг
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 13' 43''
126Паоло Лонго Боргини
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 13' 44''
127Грега Боле
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 14' 15''
128Лёвэ Вестра
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 14' 15''
129Дмитрий Муравьёв
RadioShack
RadioShack+3ч 14' 29''
130Марк Кэвендиш
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 15' 05''
131Микаэль Буффа
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 15' 12''
132Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 15' 39''
133Алессандро Ванотти
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 16' 00''
134Ники Терпстра
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 16' 38''
135Антони Делаплас
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 16' 58''
136Борут Божич
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 17' 11''
137Бен Свифт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 18' 07''
138Жереми Галлан
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 19' 46''
139Франсиско Вентосо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 20' 02''
140Томас Вайткус
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 20' 07''
141Марсель Зиберг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 21' 39''
142Мэтью Госс
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 22' 32''
143Мацей Боднар
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 23' 30''
144Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 26' 22''
145Джулиан Дин
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 28' 00''
146Адди Энгелс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 29' 04''
147Михаил Игнатьев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 29' 07''
148Арно Койо
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 29' 20''
149Пабло Уртасун
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 30' 17''
150Геральд Чолек
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 30' 22''
151Перриг Кеменер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 30' 35''
152Роман Цингле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 31' 30''
153Денис Костюк
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 31' 42''
154Ларс Бак
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 33' 25''
155Венсан Жером
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 34' 37''
156Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 35' 04''
157Рамунас Навардаускас
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 36' 53''
158Йоанн Жене
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 38' 13''
159Тайлер Фаррар
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 38' 32''
160Джимми Ангульван
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 38' 34''
161Бернард Айзель
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 39' 56''
162Самуэль Дюмолен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 43' 17''
163Марк Реншоу
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 44' 00''
164Маркус Бургхардт
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 44' 08''
165Дэнни Пейт
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 45' 26''
166Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 54' 35''
167Фабио Сабатини
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 57' 43''
0Альберто Контадор
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 57''
0Карлос Барредо
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 12' 58''