Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Брэдли Уиггинс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS87ч 34' 47''
2Крис Фрум
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 21''
3Винченцо Нибали
Cannondale
Cannondale+6' 19''
4Юрген ван ден Брук
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 15''
5ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 04''
6Аймар Субельдия
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 41''
7Кадел Эванс
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 49''
8Пьер Роллан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 26''
9Янез Брайкович
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 33''
10Тибо Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 17''
11Андреас Клёден
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 54''
12Николас Рош
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 33''
13Крис Хорнер
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 55''
14Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 27''
16Максим Монфор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 30''
17Эгой Мартинес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+31' 46''
18Руй Кошта
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 03''
19Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 16''
20Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 26''
21Жером Коппель
Sojasun
Sojasun+45' 43''
22Санди Касар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 52''
23Майкл Роджерс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+54' 52''
24Микеле Скарпони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 37''
25Иван Бассо
Cannondale
Cannondale+59' 44''
26Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 04' 41''
27Петер Велитс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 05' 10''
28Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 05' 39''
29Йелль Ванэндерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 08' 26''
30Хуан Хосе Кобо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 09' 19''
31Александр Винокуров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 15' 21''
32Ливай Лайпхаймер
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 16' 29''
33Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 16' 52''
34Ричи Порт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 20' 49''
35Дэниэл Мартин
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 25' 23''
36Рейн Таарамяэ
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 27' 52''
38Джордж Инкапие
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 30' 38''
39Горка Исагирре
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 32' 19''
40Фредрик Кесьякофф
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 34' 33''
41Рафаэль Вальс Ферри
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 37' 57''
42Петер Саган
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 38' 37''
43Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 38' 41''
44Жан-Кристоф Перо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 40' 44''
45Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 41' 00''
46Филипп Жилбер
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 41' 35''
47Доминик Нерц
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 42' 12''
48Пьеррик Федриго
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 42' 39''
49Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 43' 53''
50Сержиу Паулинью
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 47' 14''
51Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 47' 31''
52Йенс Фохт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 50' 41''
53Владимир Карпец
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 51' 43''
54Фабрис Жандебо
Sojasun
Sojasun+1ч 52' 28''
55Максим Буэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 52' 30''
56Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 52' 34''
57Джонни Хогерланд
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 55' 30''
58Маркус Бургхардт
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 57' 39''
59Давиде Малакаме
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 57' 45''
60Кристиан Ванде Вельде
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 58' 38''
61Сириль Готье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 58' 55''
62Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 59' 53''
63Дмитрий Фофонов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 03' 55''
64Луис Леон Санчес
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 05' 43''
65Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 06' 32''
66Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 10' 17''
67Марко Маркато
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 11' 36''
68Дрис Девенейнс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 12' 22''
69Симоне Стортони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 13' 39''
70Кевин Де Верт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 13' 49''
71Сильвестер Шмыд
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 16' 15''
72Питер Венинг
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 17' 30''
73Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 17' 31''
74Хорхе Асанса
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 18' 58''
75Гийом Леварле
Sojasun
Sojasun+2ч 19' 43''
76Ярослав Попович
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 21' 56''
77Василий Кириенко
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 22' 02''
78Андрей Кашечкин
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 23' 09''
79Саймон Герранс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 24' 35''
80Марко Марцано
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 24' 46''
81Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 25' 29''
82Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 26' 43''
83Кристоф Керн
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 29' 01''
84Юкия Арасиро
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 29' 13''
85Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 33' 14''
86Данило Хондо
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 37' 55''
87Рубен Перес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 37' 56''
88Мартин Велиц
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 40' 47''
89Блель Кадри
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 41' 14''
90Роман Цингле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 41' 44''
91Брис Фейю
Sojasun
Sojasun+2ч 41' 50''
92Жюльен Симон
Sojasun
Sojasun+2ч 46' 04''
93Михаэль Мёрков
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 46' 14''
94Артур Вишо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 46' 51''
95Стивен Каммингс
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 47' 03''
96Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 48' 05''
97Стюарт О'Грэйди
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 50' 31''
98Кристьян Корен
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 51' 34''
99Никки Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 53' 11''
100Дэвид Забриски
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 53' 26''
101Рубен Пласа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 53' 35''
102Франсис де Греф
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 53' 52''
103Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 54' 13''
104Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 55' 04''
105Даниэль Осс
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 55' 24''
106Дэвид Миллар
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 55' 24''
107Самуэль Дюмолен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 56' 02''
108Лука Паолини
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 56' 21''
109Мануэль Квинциато
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 56' 27''
110Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 57' 20''
111Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 57' 29''
112Жером Пино
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 57' 58''
113Матье Шприк
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 58' 15''
114Федерико Канути
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 58' 41''
115Крис Букманс
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 02' 57''
116Максим Иглинский
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 03' 38''
117Бэйдн Кук
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 04' 30''
118Алессандро Ванотти
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 04' 39''
119Хоан Оррач
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 06' 27''
120Мэтью Госс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 06' 55''
121Ник Нюйенс
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 08' 29''
122Себастьен Ино
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 08' 57''
123Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 09' 02''
124Грег Хендерсон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 13' 06''
125Берт Грабш
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 13' 06''
126Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 16' 38''
127Андерс Лунд
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 17' 07''
128Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 17' 16''
129Борут Божич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 17' 44''
130Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 18' 11''
131Жан-Марк Марино
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 18' 20''
132Марсель Зиберг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 19' 36''
133Седрик Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 20' 24''
134Пабло Уртасун
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 21' 34''
135Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 23' 44''
136Сириль Лемуан
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 23' 55''
137Джонатан Кэнтуэлл
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 25' 08''
138Янн Юге
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 26' 43''
139Йоанн Жене
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 26' 58''
140Хуан Хосе Аэдо
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 27' 28''
141Патрик Греч
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 27' 49''
142Марк Кэвендиш
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 28' 36''
143Карстен Крон
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 28' 56''
144Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 31' 24''
145Александр Кучинский
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 38' 24''
146Бернард Айзель
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 38' 48''
147Йохан Вансуммерен
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 40' 01''
148Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 40' 37''
149Жюльен Фушар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 42' 31''
150Себастьен Лангевельд
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 50' 12''
151Тайлер Фаррар
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 54' 45''
152Ян Гиселинк
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 57' 04''
153Джимми Ангульван
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 57' 36''
0Денис Меньшов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 22''
0Джампаоло Карузо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 28' 32''