Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Крис Фрум
Team INEOS
Team INEOS83ч 56' 40''
2Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 20''
3Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 04''
4Альберто Контадор
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 27''
5Роман Кройцигер
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 27''
6Бауке Моллема
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 42''
7Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 17''
8Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 26''
9Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 52''
10Эндрю Талански
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 39''
11Михал Квятковский
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 59''
12Микель Ниеве
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 01''
13Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 39''
14Максим Монфор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 38''
15Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 42''
16Майкл Роджерс
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 51''
17Даниэль Морено
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 34''
18Ян Бакелантс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 51''
19Ричи Порт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+39' 41''
20Анди Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 46''
21Хосе Серпа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 08''
22Джон Гадре
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+46' 00''
23Игор Антон
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 07''
24Пьер Роллан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+52' 15''
25Петер Велитс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+54' 00''
26Роберт Гесинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+54' 25''
27Руй Кошта
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 34''
28Ваут Пулс
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+56' 33''
29Арнольд Жаннессон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+57' 06''
30Андреас Клёден
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 02' 43''
31Сильвен Шаванель
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 03' 41''
32Сириль Готье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 12' 42''
33Дэниэл Мартин
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 13' 08''
34Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 14' 59''
35Стив Морабито
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 20' 39''
36Аймар Субельдия
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 24' 22''
37Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 27' 57''
38Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 28' 06''
39Кадел Эванс
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 30' 14''
40Николас Рош
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 34' 17''
41Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 34' 30''
42Микель Астарлоса
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 36' 27''
43Хесус Эрнандес
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 36' 40''
44Александр Женье
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 38' 06''
45ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 38' 57''
46Алексис Вийермо
Sojasun
Sojasun+1ч 40' 05''
47Рубен Пласа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 40' 35''
48Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 42' 41''
49Давиде Малакаме
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 44' 50''
50Ларс Петтер Нордхауг
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 49' 42''
51Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 49' 54''
52Максим Медерель
Sojasun
Sojasun+1ч 53' 01''
53Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 58' 53''
54Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 58' 59''
55Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 59' 38''
56Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 00' 03''
57Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 00' 28''
58Тони Галлопен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 02' 59''
59Пьеррик Федриго
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 04' 19''
60Том Дэниэлсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 05' 28''
61Гийом Леварле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 07' 01''
62Филипп Жилбер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 07' 11''
63Жером Коппель
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 09' 13''
64Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 10' 12''
65Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 12' 48''
66Артур Вишо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 15' 06''
67Йенс Фохт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 15' 09''
68Саймон Кларк
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 20' 14''
69Йон Исагирре
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 21' 32''
70Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 21' 41''
71Алессандро де Марки
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 23' 11''
72Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 23' 15''
73Рюди Молар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 25' 25''
74Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 26' 37''
75Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 27' 42''
76Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 28' 19''
77Питер Кеннаф
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 33' 46''
78Хуан Хосе Орос
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 33' 55''
79Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 34' 05''
80Саймон Герранс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 34' 36''
81Жюльен Эль-Фарес
Sojasun
Sojasun+2ч 36' 28''
82Петер Саган
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 38' 51''
83Сергей Лагутин
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 38' 55''
84Франческо Гавацци
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 39' 08''
85Мануэль Квинциато
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 39' 34''
86Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 40' 22''
87Жюльен Симон
Sojasun
Sojasun+2ч 41' 24''
88Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 43' 28''
89Антони Делаплас
Sojasun
Sojasun+2ч 44' 13''
90Константин Сивцов
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 44' 43''
91Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 45' 05''
92Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 47' 39''
93Хуан Антонио Флеча
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 48' 03''
94Морено Мозер
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 53' 27''
95Энрико Гаспаротто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 53' 36''
96Томас де Гендт
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 53' 41''
97Хонатан Кастровьехо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 53' 41''
98Маркус Бургхардт
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 54' 01''
99Юкия Арасиро
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 54' 53''
100Кристьян Корен
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 57' 03''
101Джонни Хогерланд
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 57' 59''
102Рейн Таарамяэ
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 59' 09''
103Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 59' 39''
104Брис Фейю
Sojasun
Sojasun+2ч 59' 45''
105Ларс Боом
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 02' 52''
106Тони Мартин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 05' 25''
107Даниэле Беннати
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 05' 55''
108Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 07' 12''
109Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 07' 26''
110Павел Брутт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 09' 47''
111Алан Марангони
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 10' 01''
112Сириль Лемуан
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 11' 38''
113Дэвид Миллар
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 14' 25''
114Мацей Боднар
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 15' 15''
115Эгойц Гарсия
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 16' 28''
116Жан-Марк Марино
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 16' 30''
117Фабио Сабатини
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 18' 40''
118Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 19' 12''
119Гатис Смукулис
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 21' 06''
120Рамунас Навардаускас
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 21' 29''
121Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 23' 23''
122Ромен Сикар
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 23' 54''
123Давид Вейё
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 24' 16''
124Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 24' 28''
125Блель Кадри
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 27' 17''
126Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 28' 39''
127Давид Лопес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 28' 47''
128Элия Фавилли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 31' 19''
129Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 32' 07''
130Кэмерон Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 32' 14''
131Сеп Ванмарке
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 34' 33''
132Мартен Вейнантс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 37' 06''
133Мурило Фишер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 37' 48''
134Кевин Реза
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 38' 31''
135Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 38' 49''
136Сержиу Паулинью
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 38' 58''
137Давиде Чимолаи
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 40' 31''
138Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 40' 55''
139Рубен Перес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 43' 15''
140Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 43' 34''
141Александр Кучинский
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 45' 02''
142Маттео Трентин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 45' 30''
143Самуэль Дюмолен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 47' 11''
144Бой ван Поппел
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 48' 15''
145Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 48' 30''
146Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 49' 02''
147Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 49' 50''
148Марк Кэвендиш
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 52' 04''
149Ники Терпстра
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 52' 05''
150Том Лизер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 53' 55''
151Жонатан Ивер
Sojasun
Sojasun+3ч 57' 09''
152Мэтью Госс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 57' 24''
153Герт Стегманс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 59' 14''
154Бретт Ланкастер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 00' 19''
155Брайан Ваннборг
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 00' 21''
156Жером Кузен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 01' 10''
157Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 02' 09''
158Йоанн Жене
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 03' 06''
159Жером Пино
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 03' 11''
160Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 03' 18''
161Стюарт О'Грэйди
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 03' 27''
162Грег Хендерсон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 04' 26''
163Фредерик Виллемс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 05' 18''
164Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 07' 19''
165Хуан Хосе Лобато
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4ч 07' 59''
166Марсель Киттель
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 10' 08''
167Дмитрий Муравьёв
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 21' 46''
168Ассан Базаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 24' 52''
169Свейн Тафт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 27' 55''