Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Винченцо Нибали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO89ч 59' 06''
2Жан-Кристоф Перо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 37''
3Тибо Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 15''
4Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 40''
5ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 24''
6Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 26''
7Леопольд Кёниг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 32''
8Аймар Субельдия
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 57''
9Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 11''
10Бауке Моллема
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 15''
11Пьер Роллан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 07''
12Франк Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 48''
13Юрген ван ден Брук
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 01''
14Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 41''
15Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+38' 15''
16Брис Фейю
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+43' 59''
17Крис Хорнер
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 31''
18Микель Ниеве
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+46' 31''
19Джон Гадре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+47' 30''
20Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 11''
21Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+58' 00''
22Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+59' 14''
23Ричи Порт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 01' 08''
24Ян Бакелантс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 06' 28''
25Сириль Готье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 08' 47''
26Майкл Роджерс
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 17' 53''
27Петер Велитс
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 19' 38''
28Михал Квятковский
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 21' 55''
29Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 29' 24''
30Арнольд Жаннессон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 33' 27''
31Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 36' 52''
32Марсель Висс
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 38' 27''
33Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 48' 00''
34Сильвен Шаванель
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 48' 13''
35Питер Стетина
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 52' 36''
36Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 54' 50''
37Джованни Висконти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 56' 28''
38Грег Ван Авермат
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 56' 34''
39Николас Рош
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 58' 45''
40Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 59' 02''
41Йон Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 00' 50''
42Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 08' 38''
43Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 09' 43''
44Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 17' 53''
45Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 19' 13''
46Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 21' 18''
47Тони Мартин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 25' 35''
48Хосе Серпа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 29' 06''
49Микеле Скарпони
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 31' 40''
50Пауль Фосс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 32' 48''
51Рюди Молар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 34' 22''
52Алессандро де Марки
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 34' 54''
53Бенджамин Кинг
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 41' 59''
54Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 45' 17''
55Михал Голаш
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 49' 03''
56Том-Йелте Слагтер
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 49' 20''
57Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 49' 28''
58Жером Пино
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 51' 46''
59Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 52' 00''
60Петер Саган
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 52' 52''
61Хесус Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 53' 18''
62Флориан Гийю
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2ч 53' 20''
63Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 53' 44''
64Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 54' 18''
65Юкия Арасиро
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 55' 27''
66Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 55' 47''
67Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 56' 12''
68Бартош Хузарски
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 58' 00''
69Даниэль Осс
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 58' 41''
70Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 05' 51''
71Ян Барта
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 07' 18''
72Тьягу Машаду
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 08' 03''
73Кевин Реза
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 08' 12''
74Йохан Вансуммерен
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 08' 40''
75Мартин Элмигер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 12' 10''
76Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 14' 41''
77Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 19' 34''
78Антони Делаплас
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 20' 48''
79Лёвэ Вестра
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 21' 04''
80Марко Маркато
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 21' 16''
81Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 22' 48''
82Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 23' 41''
83Перриг Кеменер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 25' 46''
84Блель Кадри
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 26' 23''
85Себастьен Райхенбах
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 27' 52''
86Василий Кириенко
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 30' 23''
87Нелсон Оливейра
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 30' 36''
88Рейн Таарамяэ
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 35' 01''
89Сержиу Паулинью
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 36' 33''
90Самуэль Дюмолен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 38' 04''
91Рубен Пласа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 38' 27''
92Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 38' 52''
93Маттео Трентин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 38' 56''
94Ники Терпстра
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 39' 04''
95Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 39' 28''
96Даниэле Беннати
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 40' 46''
97Ларс Боом
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 41' 24''
98Мэтью Буш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 41' 58''
99Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 42' 23''
100Гатис Смукулис
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 43' 25''
101Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 43' 37''
102Седрик Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 44' 22''
103Флориан Вашо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 44' 40''
104Бриан Кокар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 44' 45''
105Давид Лопес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 45' 13''
106Сеп Ванмарке
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 45' 54''
107Александр Пишо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 46' 35''
108Йенс Фохт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 46' 37''
109Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 46' 56''
110Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 47' 16''
111Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 52' 39''
112Мацей Боднар
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 52' 52''
113Саймон Кларк
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 55' 38''
114Беньят Инчаусти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 55' 53''
115Жан-Марк Бидо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 58' 08''
116Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 58' 23''
117Мартен Вейнантс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 01' 09''
118Фабио Сабатини
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 01' 21''
119Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 01' 53''
120Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 04' 00''
121Кристиан Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 05' 13''
122Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 05' 59''
123Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 06' 42''
124Жозе Мендеш
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 07' 34''
125Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 11' 46''
126Бернард Айзель
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 13' 21''
127Алекс Хауз
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 18' 43''
128Йоанн Жене
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 19' 11''
129Максим Иглинский
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 22' 07''
130Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 22' 33''
131Свейн Тафт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 22' 52''
132Арно Жерар
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4ч 24' 15''
133Том Лизер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 24' 21''
134Михаэль Мёрков
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 26' 29''
135Кристьян Корен
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 29' 14''
136Лука Паолини
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 29' 43''
137Джек Бауэр
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 29' 57''
138Арминдо Фонсека
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4ч 30' 52''
139Рогер Клюге
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4ч 33' 45''
140Себастьен Лангевельд
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 34' 29''
141Рамунас Навардаускас
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 37' 42''
142Марк Реншоу
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 39' 03''
143Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 39' 40''
144Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 40' 06''
145Марсель Зиберг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 41' 21''
146Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 42' 28''
147Алессандро Ванотти
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 42' 48''
148Алессандро Петакки
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 44' 47''
149Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 44' 54''
150Ромен Фейю
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4ч 45' 04''
151Заккари Демпстер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 45' 04''
152Бенуа Жарье
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4ч 46' 28''
153Дэнни Пейт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 47' 52''
154Маркус Бургхардт
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 48' 40''
155Том Велерс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 53' 23''
156Адриен Пети
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 58' 20''
157Владимир Исайчев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 58' 30''
158Вильям Бонне
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 59' 57''
159Арно Демар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 00' 29''
160Жан-Марк Марино
Cannondale
Cannondale+5ч 03' 46''
161Марсель Киттель
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5ч 06' 27''
162Элия Вивьяни
Cannondale
Cannondale+5ч 10' 40''
163Давиде Чимолаи
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5ч 11' 58''
164Чэн Цзи
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6ч 02' 24''