Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Крис Фрум
Team INEOS
Team INEOS84ч 46' 14''
2Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 12''
3Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 25''
4Винченцо Нибали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 36''
5Альберто Контадор
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 48''
6Роберт Гесинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 47''
7Бауке Моллема
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 14''
8Матиас Франк
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+15' 39''
9Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 00''
10Пьер Роллан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17' 30''
11Эндрю Талански
EF Education First
EF Education First+22' 06''
12Самуэль Санчес
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 50''
13Серж Паувелс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+31' 03''
14Уоррен Баргиль
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 15''
15Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+31' 39''
16Тибо Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+38' 52''
17Роман Кройцигер
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 02' 51''
18Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 05' 00''
19Харлинсон Пантано
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 09' 08''
20Ян Бакелантс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 16' 36''
21Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 21' 27''
22Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 24' 58''
23Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 25' 23''
24Хонатан Кастровьехо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 26' 05''
25Ян Барта
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 26' 56''
26Алексис Вийермо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 28' 29''
27Боб Юнгельс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 33' 21''
28Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 35' 06''
29Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 36' 07''
30Рубен Пласа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 38' 22''
31Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 40' 44''
32Горка Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 41' 34''
33Ромен Сикар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 51' 32''
34Сириль Готье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 51' 51''
35Николас Рош
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 54' 08''
36Майкл Роджерс
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 56' 13''
37Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 56' 57''
38Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 58' 14''
39Дэниэл Мартин
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 03' 37''
40Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 04' 37''
41Микеле Скарпони
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 05' 03''
42Ригоберто Уран
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 08' 20''
43Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 10' 12''
44Ваут Пулс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 12' 44''
45Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 14' 08''
46Петер Саган
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 14' 55''
47Нелсон Оливейра
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 15' 32''
48Ричи Порт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 16' 05''
49Дэниэл Теклехайманот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 16' 15''
50Адам Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 16' 36''
51Жак Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 18' 16''
52Пьеррик Федриго
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2ч 22' 54''
53Дамиано Карузо
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 26' 32''
54Сильвен Шаванель
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 29' 28''
55Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 30' 12''
56Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 31' 13''
57Виннер Анакона
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 31' 14''
58Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 32' 30''
59Стеф Клемент
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 33' 42''
60Марсель Висс
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 34' 38''
61Жан-Кристоф Перо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 35' 10''
62Аймар Субельдия
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 36' 50''
63Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 37' 17''
64Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 38' 06''
65Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 40' 06''
66Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 43' 34''
67Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 48' 02''
68Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 48' 19''
69Кристьян Корен
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 51' 44''
70Леопольд Кёниг
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 53' 09''
71Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 53' 22''
72Тьягу Машаду
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 54' 31''
73Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 57' 05''
74Перриг Кеменер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 57' 19''
75Рето Холленштайн
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 58' 30''
76Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 02' 14''
77Лёвэ Вестра
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 03' 09''
78Рафаэль Вальс Ферри
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 03' 11''
79Вилко Келдерман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 04' 07''
80Пауль Мартенс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 04' 52''
81Пьер-Люк Перишон
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 05' 48''
82Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 08' 02''
83Эмануэль Бухманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 08' 47''
84Мерхави Кудус
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 10' 36''
85Антони Делаплас
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 11' 28''
86Стивен Каммингс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 12' 23''
87Георг Прайдлер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 14' 14''
88Флориан Вашо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 15' 01''
89Саймон Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 16' 04''
90Джампаоло Карузо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 17' 03''
91Анжело Тюлик
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 18' 24''
92Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 18' 43''
93Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 19' 44''
94Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 19' 53''
95Михал Голаш
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 21' 17''
96Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 21' 30''
97Даниэль Осс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 22' 14''
98Брис Фейю
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 23' 11''
99Пауль Фосс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 24' 53''
100Мартин Элмигер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 26' 47''
101Рохан Деннис
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 27' 34''
102Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 29' 00''
103Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 30' 13''
104Сеп Ванмарке
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 31' 15''
105Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 32' 12''
106Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 35' 40''
107Адриано Малори
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 37' 28''
108Бартош Хузарски
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 38' 06''
109Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 39' 43''
110Бриан Кокар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 42' 36''
111Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 42' 42''
112Александр Женье
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 42' 57''
113Бенуа Вогренар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 43' 08''
114Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 45' 18''
115Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 47' 14''
116Жюльен Вермот
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 50' 32''
117Маттео Трентин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 50' 59''
118Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 52' 17''
119Арминдо Фонсека
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 53' 13''
120Мануэль Квинциато
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 53' 21''
121Йос ван Эмден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 54' 19''
122Хосе Серпа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 54' 25''
123Жоффре Суп
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 55' 35''
124Хулиан Арредондо
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 56' 49''
125Филиппо Поццато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 58' 20''
126Марко Халлер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 59' 04''
127Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 59' 10''
128Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 59' 37''
129Тим Велленс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 59' 39''
130Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 01' 06''
131Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 01' 12''
132Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 01' 15''
133Арно Жерар
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4ч 02' 06''
134Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 03' 28''
135Флориан Сенешаль
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 04' 06''
136Люк Роу
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 04' 45''
137Йоанн Жене
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 04' 56''
138Арно Демар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 05' 28''
139Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 05' 30''
140Жозе Мендеш
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 07' 47''
141Фредерик Брун
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4ч 10' 32''
142Марк Кэвендиш
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 12' 05''
143Рамунас Навардаускас
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 14' 40''
144Питер Венинг
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 15' 20''
145Йенс Дебюшер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 16' 06''
146Дамьен Годен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 16' 13''
147Дилан Барле
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 18' 40''
148Стейн Деволдер
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 21' 31''
149Якопо Гуарньери
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 22' 20''
150Марсель Зиберг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 24' 52''
151Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 25' 03''
152Майкл Мэтьюз
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 26' 33''
153Том Лизер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 26' 47''
154Тайлер Фаррар
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 32' 32''
155Давиде Чимолаи
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 33' 21''
156Маттиас Брендле
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4ч 37' 36''
157Бриан Нольо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 40' 12''
158Кеннет Ванбилсен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 41' 27''
159Свейн Тафт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 48' 08''
160Себастьен Шаванель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 56' 59''