Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Крис Фрум
Team INEOS
Team INEOS89ч 04' 48''
2Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 05''
3Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 21''
4Адам Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 42''
5Ричи Порт
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 17''
6Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 16''
7Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 58''
8Луис Ментьес
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 58''
9Дэниэл Мартин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 04''
10Роман Кройцигер
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 11''
11Бауке Моллема
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 13''
12Серхио Энао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 51''
13Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 20''
14Себастьен Райхенбах
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 59''
15Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 31''
16Пьер Роллан
EF Education First
EF Education First+30' 42''
17Микель Ниеве
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38' 30''
18Стеф Клемент
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 57''
19Харлинсон Пантано
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 59''
20Алексис Вийермо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42' 28''
21Эмануэль Бухманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47' 40''
22Дамиано Карузо
CCC Team
CCC Team+48' 23''
23Уоррен Баргиль
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+52' 14''
24Аймар Субельдия
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 06''
25Ильнур Закарин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56' 33''
26Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 03' 59''
27Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 04' 25''
28Ваут Пулс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 06' 57''
29ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 12' 06''
30Винченцо Нибали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 19' 59''
31Даниэль Морено
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 21' 00''
32Вилко Келдерман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 24' 38''
33Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 25' 14''
34Франк Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 27' 39''
35Микель Ланда
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 32' 19''
36Стив Морабито
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 38' 30''
37Диего Роса
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 46' 36''
38Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 50' 51''
39Бартош Хузарски
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 55' 28''
40Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 58' 45''
41Жюлиан Алафилипп
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 00' 09''
42Серж Паувелс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 00' 38''
43Сильвен Шаванель
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 02' 53''
44Грег Ван Авермат
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 06' 13''
45Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 06' 36''
46Питер Стетина
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 07' 22''
47Йон Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 09' 49''
48Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 10' 25''
49Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 11' 42''
50Ян Бакелантс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 13' 47''
51Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 15' 16''
52Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 17' 16''
53Джордж Беннетт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 18' 05''
54Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 18' 24''
55Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 21' 17''
56Георг Прайдлер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 25' 45''
57Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 27' 45''
58Роберт Кишерловски
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 28' 06''
59Эдуардо Сепульведа
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2ч 28' 27''
60Фабрис Жандебо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 39' 17''
61Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 41' 05''
62Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 41' 52''
63Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 43' 51''
64Мартин Элмигер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 44' 01''
65Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 46' 32''
66Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 47' 32''
67Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 48' 02''
68Сириль Готье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 49' 49''
69Виннер Анакона
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 50' 23''
70Брис Фейю
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2ч 50' 49''
71Тони Галлопен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 51' 23''
72Рубен Пласа
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 53' 10''
73Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 53' 22''
74Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 58' 12''
75Жером Коппель
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 58' 48''
76Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 00' 54''
77Микаэль Андерсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 01' 22''
78Артур Вишо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 02' 10''
79Тома Вёклер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 02' 35''
80Нелсон Оливейра
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 04' 53''
81Ромен Сикар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 09' 11''
82Том-Йелте Слагтер
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 09' 19''
83Оливер Насен
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 11' 28''
84Крис Сёренсен
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 12' 52''
85Дэниэл Теклехайманот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 14' 07''
86Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 14' 31''
87Арнольд Жаннессон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 18' 14''
88Ян Барта
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 19' 44''
89Маркус Бургхардт
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 20' 22''
90Антони Делаплас
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 21' 09''
91Дилан Барле
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 23' 15''
92Цгабу Гебремарьям Грмай
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 23' 17''
93Пьер-Люк Перишон
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 24' 36''
94Берт-Ян Линдеман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 26' 19''
95Петер Саган
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 27' 09''
96Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 27' 15''
97Рето Холленштайн
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 28' 33''
98Пауль Мартенс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 33' 29''
99Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 33' 29''
100Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 34' 26''
101Пауль Фосс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 36' 25''
102Лука Пиберник
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 38' 17''
103Василий Кириенко
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 38' 41''
104Сеп Ванмарке
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 40' 02''
105Флориан Вашо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3ч 40' 09''
106Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 42' 42''
107Антуан Дюшен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 44' 54''
108Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 46' 42''
109Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 47' 29''
110Майкл Мэтьюз
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 47' 40''
111Тимо Росен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 50' 43''
112Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 51' 55''
113Бриан Кокар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 51' 57''
114Жюльен Вермот
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 52' 50''
115Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 56' 30''
116Юкия Арасиро
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 57' 06''
117Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 57' 49''
118Петр Вакоч
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 57' 58''
119Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 58' 10''
120Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 58' 17''
121Жером Кузен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 58' 36''
122Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 03' 16''
123Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 03' 44''
124Лоусон Крэддок
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 03' 44''
125Натнаэл Берхане
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 04' 27''
126Юрген Руландтс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 05' 22''
127Вильям Бонне
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 06' 18''
128Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 06' 23''
129Анхель Висьосо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 08' 07''
130Самуэль Дюмолен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 08' 08''
131Алекс Хауз
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 08' 22''
132Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 09' 04''
133Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 09' 07''
134Рамунас Навардаускас
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 09' 40''
135Мэтью Хэйман
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 10' 33''
136Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 12' 53''
137Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 13' 49''
138Мартен Вейнантс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 16' 53''
139Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 16' 57''
140Стивен Каммингс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 17' 03''
141Сондре Энгер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4ч 17' 32''
142Жоффре Суп
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 18' 15''
143Рамон Синкелдам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 21' 41''
144Максимилиано Рикедзе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 22' 02''
145Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 22' 05''
146Арминдо Фонсека
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4ч 23' 01''
147Алексис Гужар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 23' 42''
148Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 24' 24''
149Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 24' 24''
150Фабио Сабатини
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 26' 39''
151Люк Роу
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 27' 49''
152Кристьян Корен
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 28' 01''
153Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 28' 11''
154Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 28' 33''
155Грег Хендерсон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 29' 22''
156Оскар Гатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 29' 38''
157Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 29' 47''
158Йоанн Жене
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 30' 02''
159Мацей Боднар
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 30' 30''
160Дилан Грёневеген
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 30' 34''
161Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 31' 34''
162Марко Халлер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 31' 40''
163Роберт Вагнер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 32' 09''
164Адриен Пети
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 32' 25''
165Якопо Гуарньери
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 34' 45''
166Марсель Киттель
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 35' 06''
167Вегард Брен
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4ч 38' 27''
168Давиде Чимолаи
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 39' 37''
169Марсель Зиберг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 40' 24''
170Дэниэл Маклэй
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4ч 50' 14''
171Бернард Айзель
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 51' 07''
172Ли Ховард
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4ч 55' 13''
173Ларс Бак
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5ч 01' 18''
174Сэм Беннет
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5ч 17' 14''