Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Герайнт Томас
Team Sky
Team Sky83ч 17' 13''
2Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 51''
3Крис Фрум
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 24''
4Примож Роглич
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 22''
5Стивен Круйсвейк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+6' 08''
6Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 57''
7Микель Ланда
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 37''
8Дэниэл Мартин
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 05''
9Ильнур Закарин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 37''
10Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 18''
11Боб Юнгельс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+16' 32''
12Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 46''
13Пьер-Роже Лятур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 13''
14Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 26''
15Эган Берналь
Team Sky
Team Sky+27' 52''
16Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 52''
17Уоррен Баргиль
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+37' 06''
18Доменико Поццовиво
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+39' 08''
19Рафал Майка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39' 57''
20Дамиано Карузо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+42' 31''
21Гийом Мартен
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+44' 18''
22Йон Исагирре
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+46' 36''
23Микель Ниеве
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+49' 19''
24Горка Исагирре
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+50' 02''
25Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+50' 15''
26Бауке Моллема
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 06' 33''
27Пьер Роллан
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 09' 09''
28Грег Ван Авермат
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 10' 14''
29Адам Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 17' 35''
30Лилиан Кальмежан
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 18' 09''
31Роберт Гесинк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 21' 13''
32ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 23' 05''
33Хулиан Алафилиппе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1ч 28' 08''
34Давид Гауду
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 30' 01''
35Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 34' 12''
36Даниэль Мартинес
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 38' 38''
37Антуан Толхук
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 39' 01''
38Рюди Молар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 47' 36''
39Сильвен Шаванель
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 47' 47''
40Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 48' 06''
41Артур Вишо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 51' 19''
42Максим Буэ
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1ч 58' 08''
43Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 58' 54''
44Микаэль Андерсен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 59' 20''
45Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 00' 32''
46Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 00' 53''
47Хесус Эррада
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 01' 52''
48Амаэль Муанар
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+2ч 03' 20''
49Михал Квятковский
Team Sky
Team Sky+2ч 05' 29''
50Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 05' 38''
51Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 06' 22''
52Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 06' 23''
53Штефан Кюнг
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2ч 07' 14''
54Тома Деган
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+2ч 09' 54''
55Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 10' 29''
56Йеспер Хансен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 10' 33''
57Омар Фраиле
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 10' 59''
58Ваут Пулс
Team Sky
Team Sky+2ч 13' 23''
59Том-Йелте Слагтер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 13' 58''
60Франко Пеллицотти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2ч 17' 32''
61Павел Кочетков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 17' 52''
62Марк Солер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 18' 51''
63Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 20' 24''
64Марко Миннард
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+2ч 20' 31''
65Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 24' 41''
66Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 29' 36''
67Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 32' 02''
68Магнус Корт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 32' 26''
69Дарвин Атапума
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 35' 47''
70Хонатан Кастровьехо
Team Sky
Team Sky+2ч 36' 06''
71Петер Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 38' 08''
72Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 39' 40''
73Ромен Сикар
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2ч 42' 53''
74Тобиас Людвигссон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 45' 40''
75Жюльен Вермот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 45' 57''
76Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 46' 13''
77Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 47' 46''
78Кун де Корт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 48' 29''
79Иэн Босуэлл
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 51' 47''
80Ив Лампэр
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2ч 52' 37''
81Пауль Мартенс
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2ч 52' 46''
82Том Скуйиньш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 53' 41''
83Сильван Дийе
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 55' 15''
84Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 57' 00''
85Антони Перес
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 58' 56''
86Элье Гесберт
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+3ч 00' 48''
87Нильс Политт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 00' 54''
88Эдвард Тёнс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 02' 15''
89Тома Буда
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3ч 04' 07''
90Михаэль Шер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 04' 14''
91Йоанн Оффредо
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3ч 04' 27''
92Маркус Бургхардт
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 04' 48''
93Жером Кузен
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3ч 05' 34''
94Павел Поляньский
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 07' 14''
95Андреа Паскуалон
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3ч 09' 34''
96Кевин Ледануа
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+3ч 11' 55''
97Дион Смит
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3ч 12' 24''
98Лоран Пишон
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+3ч 12' 46''
99Флориан Вашо
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+3ч 13' 47''
100Саймон Кларк
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+3ч 15' 40''
101Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 15' 55''
102Кристьян Корен
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 16' 54''
103Томаш Марчиньский
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 19' 10''
104Даниэле Беннати
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 19' 22''
105Ромен Арди
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+3ч 19' 49''
106Рори Сазерленд
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 21' 22''
107Саймон Герранс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3ч 21' 37''
108Мэтью Хэйман
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 21' 55''
109Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 21' 55''
110Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 24' 25''
111Джон Дегенкольб
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 26' 35''
112Даниэль Осс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 32' 29''
113Михаэль Гогль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 32' 54''
114Александер Кристофф
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 33' 33''
115Сеп Ванмарке
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+3ч 34' 17''
116Антони Тюржис
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 36' 11''
117Майкл Хепбёрн
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 36' 30''
118Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 37' 21''
119Ники Терпстра
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3ч 37' 31''
120Фабьен Грелье
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3ч 37' 56''
121Джек Бауэр
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 39' 02''
122Мацей Боднар
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 39' 20''
123Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3ч 40' 30''
124Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 41' 55''
125Хайнрих Хауслер
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 42' 24''
126Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 42' 54''
127Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 49' 03''
128Люк Роу
Team Sky
Team Sky+3ч 50' 55''
129Том Скалли
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+3ч 50' 59''
130Димитри Клайс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 51' 15''
131Тимоти Дюпон
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+3ч 51' 16''
132Лукас Пёстльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 56' 53''
133Оливьеро Троя
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 57' 02''
134Рамон Синкелдам
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 58' 01''
135Максимилиано Рикедзе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3ч 58' 58''
136Тейлор Финни
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+3ч 59' 07''
137Тимо Росен
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 01' 05''
138Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 01' 34''
139Амунд Грёндаль
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4ч 02' 04''
140Дамьен Годен
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4ч 02' 07''
141Арно Демар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 08' 18''
142Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 08' 54''
143Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 09' 49''
144Якопо Гуарньери
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 12' 29''
145Лоусон Крэддок
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+4ч 34' 19''