Тур де Франс

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Грег Ван Авермат
BMC Racing
BMC Racing40ч 34' 28''
2Герайнт Томас
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 22''
3Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 10''
4Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 12''
5Боб Юнгельс
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 20''
6Крис Фрум
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 21''
7Адам Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 21''
8Микель Ланда
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 21''
9Винченцо Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 27''
10Примож Роглич
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 36''
11Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 42''
12Стивен Круйсвейк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3' 45''
13Рафал Майка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 02''
14Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 11''
15Бауке Моллема
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 28''
16Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 29''
17Дэниэл Мартин
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 01''
18Ильнур Закарин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 12''
19Серж Паувелс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 12''
20Доменико Поццовиво
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 18''
21Лилиан Кальмежан
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 41''
22Ригоберто Уран
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+7' 08''
23Микель Ниеве
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 11''
24Йон Исагирре
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 06''
25Пьер-Роже Лятур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 59''
26Уоррен Баргиль
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+11' 50''
27Дамиано Карузо
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+11' 51''
28Хулиан Алафилиппе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+12' 05''
29Гийом Мартен
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+12' 53''
30Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 09''
31Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 01''
32ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 13''
33Максим Буэ
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+17' 27''
34Амаэль Муанар
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+19' 33''
35Эган Берналь
Team Sky
Team Sky+19' 46''
36Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 58''
37Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 21''
38Пьер Роллан
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+21' 29''
39Филипп Жилбер
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+21' 36''
40Сильвен Шаванель
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+21' 50''
41Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 56''
42Роберт Гесинк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+23' 33''
43Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+24' 02''
44Рейн Таарамяэ
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+24' 03''
45Рюди Молар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 49''
46Давид Гауду
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 41''
47Артур Вишо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 23''
48Том-Йелте Слагтер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27' 46''
49Петер Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 53''
50Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 08''
51Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 30''
52Штефан Кюнг
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+30' 58''
53Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 06''
54Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 11''
55Тони Галлопен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 14''
56Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32' 55''
57Магнус Корт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 38''
58Горка Исагирре
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+33' 55''
59Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34' 35''
60Тома Буда
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+34' 49''
61Омар Фраиле
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 58''
62Маркус Бургхардт
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+34' 59''
63Павел Кочетков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 39''
64Андреа Паскуалон
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+37' 46''
65Франко Пеллицотти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+37' 54''
66Марко Миннард
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+38' 25''
67Кун де Корт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 41''
68Михал Квятковский
Team Sky
Team Sky+40' 05''
69Тома Деган
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+40' 19''
70Нильс Политт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 31''
71Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+41' 38''
72Джон Дегенкольб
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 50''
73Михаэль Гогль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 54''
74Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+42' 22''
75Эдвард Тёнс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+43' 38''
76Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 48''
77Даниэль Мартинес
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+43' 55''
78Тобиас Людвигссон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 14''
79Александер Кристофф
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 20''
80Йелль Ванэндерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44' 22''
81Хесус Эррада
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+45' 00''
82Ив Лампэр
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+45' 09''
83Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+45' 31''
84Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46' 22''
85Ваут Пулс
Team Sky
Team Sky+46' 35''
86Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46' 39''
87Антуан Толхук
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+47' 03''
88Микаэль Андерсен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 25''
89Даниэль Осс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+47' 39''
90Пауль Мартенс
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+48' 03''
91Дарвин Атапума
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 46''
92Том Скуйиньш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 55''
93Сеп Ванмарке
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+49' 12''
94Марк Солер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+49' 20''
95Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49' 52''
96Фернандо Гавириа
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+50' 07''
97Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+50' 17''
98Йоанн Оффредо
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+50' 29''
99Мэтью Хэйман
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+50' 31''
100Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50' 31''
101Элье Гесберт
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+50' 50''
102Ромен Арди
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+50' 54''
103Ромен Сикар
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+50' 55''
104Кристьян Корен
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+51' 10''
105Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+51' 35''
106Флориан Вашо
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+51' 40''
107Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 37''
108Сильван Дийе
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 37''
109Дион Смит
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+53' 54''
110Жером Кузен
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+54' 14''
111Саймон Кларк
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+54' 34''
112Хайнрих Хауслер
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+54' 38''
113Лоран Пишон
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+54' 41''
114Джек Бауэр
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+55' 32''
115Павел Поляньский
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55' 59''
116Иэн Босуэлл
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56' 09''
117Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+56' 20''
118Джанни Москон
Team Sky
Team Sky+58' 31''
119Йеспер Хансен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59' 29''
120Томаш Марчиньский
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 00' 22''
121Жюльен Вермот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 00' 23''
122Тим Деклерк
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1ч 01' 34''
123Лукас Пёстльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 01' 37''
124Рамон Синкелдам
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 01' 42''
125Том Скалли
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 01' 59''
126Ники Терпстра
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1ч 02' 10''
127Михаэль Шер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 02' 12''
128Арно Демар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 02' 21''
129Максимилиано Рикедзе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1ч 02' 30''
130Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 02' 54''
131Дэмьен Хаусон
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 02' 55''
132Оливьеро Троя
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 02' 56''
133Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 03' 30''
134Патрик Бевин
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 03' 34''
135Майкл Хепбёрн
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 04' 42''
136Саймон Герранс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 04' 56''
137Кевин Ледануа
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1ч 05' 26''
138Хонатан Кастровьехо
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 05' 46''
139Тейлор Финни
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 06' 11''
140Тимоти Дюпон
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1ч 07' 08''
141Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 07' 15''
142Люк Роу
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 08' 03''
143Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 08' 22''
144Марсель Зиберг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 09' 00''
145Дамьен Годен
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 09' 25''
146Антони Перес
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 09' 28''
147Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 09' 49''
148Марк Кэвендиш
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 11' 00''
149Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1ч 11' 19''
150Даниэле Беннати
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 11' 19''
151Рори Сазерленд
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 11' 39''
152Мацей Боднар
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 12' 01''
153Фабьен Грелье
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 15' 49''
154Димитри Клайс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 16' 17''
155Якопо Гуарньери
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 16' 23''
156Рик Цабель
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 19' 26''
157Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 20' 46''
158Антони Тюржис
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 21' 24''
159Тимо Росен
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 24' 49''
160Дилан Грёневеген
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 28' 09''
161Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 28' 35''
162Амунд Грёндаль
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 29' 24''
163Марк Реншоу
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 29' 30''
164Марсель Киттель
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 32' 16''
165Лоусон Крэддок
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 46' 07''