Тур озера Цинхай

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Робинсон Чалапуд
Medellín
Medellín37ч 18' 40''
2Оскар Севилья
Medellín
Medellín+1' 44''
3Бенджамин Диболл
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+2' 37''
4Erik Bergström
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+4' 07''
5Йесид Сиерра
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+4' 11''
6Робигсон Ойола
Medellín
Medellín+4' 17''
7Жоакуим Силва
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+4' 22''
8Йонатан Монсальве
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+5' 04''
9Александр Поливода
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+5' 13''
10Бранислав Самойлов
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+5' 49''
11Hannes Bergström
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+5' 58''
12Карлос Кинтеро
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+6' 04''
13Вальтер Варгас
Medellín
Medellín+6' 25''
14Эрнан Агирре
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+6' 39''
15Альваро Дуарте
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+7' 09''
16Реми Рошас
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+7' 23''
17Артур Федосеев
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+7' 59''
18Умберто Маренго
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+8' 24''
19Мексеб Дебесай
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+8' 31''
20Брайан Чавес Рубио
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+8' 33''
21Кристиан Монтойя
Medellín
Medellín+9' 08''
22Лоренцо Фортунато
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+9' 18''
23Мауро Финетто
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+9' 41''
24Антонио Санторо
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+10' 59''
25Цзиньсун Ли
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+11' 04''
26Джеймс Орам
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+11' 23''
27Сергей Николаев
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+11' 27''
28Кристиан Раилеану
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+13' 51''
29Маркус Кьюли
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+13' 54''
30Аарон Гат
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+14' 39''
31Рафаэл Рейс
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+14' 41''
32Назаэрбике Бикен
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+15' 06''
33Адне Ван Энгелен
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+15' 10''
34Рикарду Вилела
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+15' 23''
35Матеуш Тачак
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+15' 58''
36Мануэль Сенни
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+16' 42''
37Михаил Кононенко
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+16' 55''
38Фабио Дуарте
Medellín
Medellín+17' 11''
39Анхель Санчес
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+18' 06''
40Жереми Лёву
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+18' 21''
41Цзяньцай Ван
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+18' 30''
42Мишель Кредер
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+19' 08''
43Рубен Акоста
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+21' 17''
44Чжишань Чжан
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+21' 24''
45Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+21' 35''
46Эвалдас Шишкявичус
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+21' 48''
47Джесси Иварт
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+22' 43''
48Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+24' 19''
49Роман Майкин
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+24' 39''
50Алекс Моленар
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+24' 41''
51Нуно Бико
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+27' 11''
52Пабло Торрес
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+27' 14''
53Ахмет Оркен
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team+30' 50''
54Марио Фогт
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+31' 37''
55Евгений Соболь
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+33' 00''
56Сезар Фонти
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+33' 23''
57Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+39' 07''
58Лука Раджо
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+39' 12''
59Фолкерт Остра
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+40' 34''
60Сергей Папок
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+44' 23''
61Ran Hao
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+44' 35''
62Массимо Роза
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+45' 49''
63Винченцо Альбанезе
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+47' 57''
64Хироки Нисимура
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+48' 38''
65Никола Гаффурини
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+50' 24''
66Веймар Рольдан
Medellín
Medellín+51' 46''
67Лукас Карстенсен
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+52' 01''
68Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+52' 04''
69Марис Богданович
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+52' 26''
70Сильвестер Янишевски
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+53' 13''
71Матеуш Грабис
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+54' 11''
72Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team+54' 30''
73Имерио Кима
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+54' 58''
74Марко Маронезе
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+58' 07''
75Бинчэн Гу
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+58' 39''
76Петер Конинг
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+59' 15''
77Масакадзу Ито
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+59' 40''
78Дамиано Кима
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+59' 58''
79Сэмюэл Волкерс
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+1ч 00' 17''
80Франческо Романо
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1ч 00' 25''
81Мэттью Гибсон
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1ч 00' 30''
82Даниэль Бихльманн
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 01' 22''
83Альваро Робредо
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1ч 01' 43''
84Вим Клейман
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+1ч 02' 01''
85Фертиджан Шамлы
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team+1ч 02' 25''
86Лицзюнь Бай
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+1ч 03' 21''
87Эдуард Ворганов
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+1ч 03' 26''
88Ахмет Акдилек
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team+1ч 03' 34''
89Даниэль Лопес
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1ч 04' 22''
90Симоне Бевилаккуа
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1ч 04' 36''
91Брентон Джонс
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1ч 04' 50''
92Франсишку Кампуш
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1ч 05' 31''
93Андрей Кулик
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+1ч 05' 49''
94Онур Балкан
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team+1ч 05' 54''
95Завави Азман
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1ч 06' 24''
96Xin Peng
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+1ч 06' 26''
97Георгиос Буглас
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+1ч 07' 05''
98Нико Холлер
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1ч 07' 13''
99Чжихуэй Цзян
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1ч 08' 28''
100Hugo Forssell
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+1ч 09' 05''
101Пэнхай Дэн
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1ч 09' 17''
102Василий Строков
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+1ч 10' 46''
103Коля Шумов
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+1ч 10' 49''
104Акмал Хаким Закария
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1ч 10' 51''
105Цзисэнь Ли
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1ч 11' 09''
106Ze Yu
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+1ч 11' 30''
107Матвей Мамыкин
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+1ч 12' 46''
108Сайрус Монк
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+1ч 12' 47''
109Адриан Банашек
Voster - ATS Team
Voster - ATS Team+1ч 13' 39''
110Николай Трусов
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+1ч 14' 10''
111Люк Маджуэй
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+1ч 14' 25''
112Джузеппе Фонци
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1ч 14' 41''
113Флориан Юдри
Interpro Cycling Academy
Interpro Cycling Academy+1ч 14' 49''
114Мануэль Пеньяльвер
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1ч 19' 12''
115Мухаммет Аталай
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team
Salcano - Sakarya - BB Team+1ч 19' 18''
116Личжэнь Ван
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+1ч 23' 53''
117Sindre Haugsvær
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+1ч 24' 53''
118Рой Эфтинг
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+1ч 26' 30''
119Икуэй Ню
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1ч 29' 08''
120Бас Ван дер Кой
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
Monkey Town - à Bloc CT+1ч 29' 09''
121Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+1ч 34' 01''
122Николас Марини
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+1ч 37' 17''
123Жорже Магальяиш
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1ч 38' 02''
124Фэн Цяо
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+1ч 41' 30''
125Chengwei Yao
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1ч 42' 01''
126Liming You
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+1ч 49' 11''
127Wenbo Huang
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+1ч 49' 48''
128Бо Ли
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+1ч 49' 51''
129Воутер Випперт
EvoPro Racing
EvoPro Racing+1ч 50' 41''
130Yi Zhu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+1ч 57' 57''
131Андреа Гвардини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2ч 19' 37''