Тур Словакии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Хулиан Алафилиппе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step16ч 33' 08''
2Ян Тратник
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+16''
3Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22''
4Бен Херманс
Бельгия
Бельгия+26''
5Йозеф Черны
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+28''
6Тобиас Фосс
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+31''
7Стефф Крас
Бельгия
Бельгия+31''
8Питер Венинг
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+31''
9Ник ван дер Лейке
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+34''
10Лукаш Овсян
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+36''
11Ильдар Арсланов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+41''
12Радослав Рогина
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+42''
13Мануэль Сенни
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+45''
14Аттила Вальтер
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+46''
15Матеуш Тачак
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+52''
16Симоне Андреета
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+57''
17Andreas Leknessund
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+1' 00''
18Дэниэл Теклехайманот
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 08''
19Ханц-Йорг Леопольд
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1' 09''
20Viktor Verschaeve
Бельгия
Бельгия+1' 10''
21Кевин Инкелар
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1' 13''
22Ян Барта
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+1' 13''
23Жига Грошель
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+1' 15''
24Мартон Дина
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+1' 19''
25Александр Власов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 23''
26Адриан Курек
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 25''
27Йонас Абрахамсен
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+1' 51''
28Филипп Вальслебен
Германия
Германия+1' 56''
29Пётр Конва
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+2' 06''
30Йосип Румац
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+2' 13''
31Ив Лампэр
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 19''
32Йонас Рутш
Германия
Германия+2' 21''
33Йоханнес Шиннагель
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 49''
34Денис Некрасов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 56''
35Оскар Рисебек
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 58''
36Matúš Štocek
Словакия
Словакия+3' 08''
37Серж Паувелс
Бельгия
Бельгия+3' 33''
38Михал Кукрле
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+3' 35''
39Штефан Пёлль
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+4' 56''
40Maxim Van Gils
Бельгия
Бельгия+5' 27''
41Гашпер Катрашник
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+5' 31''
42Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 44''
43Егор Дементьев
Team Novák
Team Novák+5' 49''
44Альяж Ярц
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+5' 54''
45Андраш Сатмари
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+5' 57''
46Камиль Желиньски
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+6' 18''
47Brent Van Moer
Бельгия
Бельгия+7' 34''
48Умберто Орсини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7' 39''
49Торстейн Траен
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+7' 40''
50Кристиан Кулсет
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+7' 42''
51Якуб Качмарек
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+8' 08''
52Степан Курьянов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 16''
53Николай Тановицкий
Team Novák
Team Novák+8' 17''
54Альберто Маренго
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+8' 26''
55Ники Терпстра
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 45''
56Флориан Шторк
Германия
Германия+8' 49''
57Виталий Буц
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+9' 00''
58Йонас Йёргенсен
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+9' 10''
59Idar Andersen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+9' 11''
60Якуб Отруба
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+9' 19''
61Андрей Братащук
Team Novák
Team Novák+10' 44''
62Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 11''
63Сергей Шилов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 17''
64Александр Превар
Team Novák
Team Novák+11' 25''
65Йеспер Асселман
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+11' 30''
66Николай Черкасов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+11' 47''
67Кристиан Кох
Германия
Германия+11' 53''
68Камил Градек
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+12' 23''
69Ян Хуггер
Германия
Германия+12' 25''
70Джулио Чиччоне
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+12' 26''
71Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+12' 49''
72Рюдигеp Селиг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 18''
73Феликс Гроссшартнер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 20''
74Андреас Стокбро
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+13' 37''
75Элмар Рейндерс
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+13' 42''
76Юрай Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 52''
77Эмануэль Пясковый
Team Hurom
Team Hurom+14' 28''
78Горазд Пер
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+15' 43''
79Микаэль Брешиани
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15' 47''
80Этьен Ван Эмпел
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 48''
81Николай Трусов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 22''
82Уго Хофштеттер
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 41''
83Андерс Скарсет
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 18''
84Мартин Харинг
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+17' 50''
85Павел Бернас
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+18' 01''
86Войтех Гачецки
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+18' 13''
87Юрай Беллан
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+18' 15''
88Ян Андрей Кулли
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+18' 18''
89Julian Mertens
Бельгия
Бельгия+18' 24''
90Матей Загалка
Elkov - Author
Elkov - Author+18' 35''
91Себастьян Ландер
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+19' 48''
92Берт Ван Лерберге
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 16''
93Патрик Тибор
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+21' 37''
94Juraj Karas
Словакия
Словакия+22' 02''
95Juraj Michalicka
Словакия
Словакия+22' 06''
96Олег Земляков
Apple Team
Apple Team+22' 28''
97Душан Райович
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+23' 30''
98Adrián Babic
Словакия
Словакия+23' 35''
99Мартин Магдяр
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+23' 43''
100Ростислав Жуковский
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+23' 43''
101Эрик Башка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+24' 07''
102Юрий Щербинин
Apple Team
Apple Team+24' 46''
103Мартин Мортенсен
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+24' 56''
104Йодок Зальцманн
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+25' 07''
105Пауль Теблинг
Германия
Германия+25' 10''
106Маттео Пелукки
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 22''
107Симон Сайнок
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+25' 38''
108Марко Маронезе
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+25' 43''
109Ботонд Холло
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+25' 54''
110Фабио Якобсен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25' 56''
111Марек Чанецки
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+26' 25''
112Тобиас Конгстад
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+26' 31''
113Йеспер Мёркёв
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+28' 30''
114Антон Лаврентьев
Apple Team
Apple Team+29' 03''
115Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 35''
116Роберт Малик
Словакия
Словакия+29' 45''
117Самуэль Орос
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+29' 50''
118Даниель Дина
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+30' 21''
119Патрик Клаусен
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+31' 17''
120Štefan Nôta
Словакия
Словакия+31' 23''
121Пауль Рудис
Германия
Германия+33' 22''
122Juraj Lajcha
Словакия
Словакия+33' 41''
123Samuele Oliveto
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+33' 54''
124Даниель Мориц
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+34' 07''
125Миклош Сабо
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team+36' 34''
126Ahmed Galdoune
Kobánya Cycling Team
Kobánya Cycling Team+41' 47''