Тур Словении

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Тадей Погачар
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates19ч 23' 31''
2Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 21''
3Маттео Собреро
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 35''
4Рафал Майка
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 08''
5Джеймс Шоу
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+2' 29''
6Танел Кангерт
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 34''
7Матей Мохорич
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 39''
8Джованни Карбони
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 46''
9Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 21''
10Хонатан Ластра
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 45''
11Ильнур Закарин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 42''
12Артем Ныч
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6' 04''
13Иван Морено
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+6' 06''
14Андрей Зейц
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 07''
15Серхио Мартин
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 33''
16Торстейн Траен
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+6' 48''
17Лука Чирико
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+6' 50''
18Ян Тратник
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 59''
19Kristjan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+7' 04''
20Пётр Брозына
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+7' 39''
21Даниэль Муньос
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 07''
22Лука Ковили
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+8' 16''
23Алессандро Бизольти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 27''
24Хавьер Ромо
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 38''
25Макс Стедман
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+9' 49''
26Димитри Пейскенс
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+10' 23''
27Дмитрий Страхов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+10' 52''
28Jeppe Aaskov
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+11' 10''
29Маркус Хоэлгор
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+12' 09''
30Янез Брайкович
Словения
Словения+12' 49''
31Роберт Стеннард
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12' 57''
32Андреа Гарозио
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+13' 44''
33Мартин Лаврич
Словения
Словения+14' 29''
34Фабио Феллине
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 41''
35Рауль Гарсия
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+15' 17''
36Данни Ван дер Тук
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+15' 20''
37Энрико Баттальин
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+15' 51''
38Антонио Ангуло
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+16' 30''
39Реми Мерц
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+16' 42''
40Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+18' 23''
41Алессандро Монако
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 24''
42Кристьян Корен
Словения
Словения+18' 50''
43Вегард Ленген
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 40''
44Anže Skok
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+23' 38''
45Тилен Финкшт
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+23' 58''
46Матийс Пассхенс
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+24' 27''
47William Levy
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+24' 30''
48Роман Кройцигер
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+25' 53''
49Пейо Гойкоэчеа
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+28' 04''
50Том Пако
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+28' 44''
51Thomas Mein
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+28' 48''
52Якуб Качмарек
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+29' 29''
53Кенни Молли
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+29' 42''
54Серхио Араис
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+30' 26''
55Петр Рикунов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+30' 47''
56Йон Аберастури
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 04''
57Йонас Абрахамсен
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+31' 16''
58Хокин Аранбуру
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+31' 43''
59Джейкоб Скотт
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+32' 24''
60Ариц Багуэс
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 50''
61Александр Эдмондсон
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+33' 21''
62Давид Пер
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+34' 03''
63Райан Кристенсен
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+34' 07''
64Станислав Анёльковский
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+34' 40''
65Маттео Трентин
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 41''
66Фил Баухаус
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+34' 50''
67Хайнрих Хауслер
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+35' 08''
68Йонас Хвидеберг
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+35' 11''
69Джонатан Рестрепо
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+35' 22''
70Урош Репше
Словения
Словения+36' 31''
71Даниэль Хульгор
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+37' 46''
72Хайме Кастрильо
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+37' 50''
73Йосип Румац
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+38' 13''
74Давиде Мартинелли
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 23''
75Алан Банашек
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+38' 25''
76Виктор Потоцки
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+39' 04''
77Sebastian Changizi
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+39' 10''
78Никита Стальнов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 32''
79Александр Конычев
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+40' 27''
80Урко Берраде
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+40' 39''
81Антонио Сото
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+40' 48''
82Lukáš Kubiš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+40' 50''
83Энрико Дзанончелло
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+40' 54''
84Джонатан Милан
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+41' 07''
85Роберт Скотт
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+41' 09''
86Патрик Тибор
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Banská Bystrica+41' 15''
87Matthew Bostock
Canyon - dhb - SunGod
Canyon - dhb - SunGod+41' 24''
88Вячеслав Кузнецов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+41' 40''
89Энрике Санс
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+41' 58''
90Джефферсон Кепеда
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42' 02''
91Хулен Иризар
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+42' 53''
92Мэттью Гибсон
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+43' 06''
93Адриан Банашек
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+43' 44''
94Марсель Зиберг
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+44' 07''
95Жига Йерман
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+44' 33''
96Каллум Скотсон
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+44' 35''
97Сэм Бьюли
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+44' 44''
98Игорь Боев
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+45' 00''
99Хон Ирисарри
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+45' 12''
100Маттео Малучелли
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45' 13''
101Руи Оливейра
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 19''
102Гашпер Катрашник
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+45' 48''
103Чарльз Пейдж
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+46' 38''
104Aljaž Omrzel
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+46' 58''
105Граффудд Льюис
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+46' 59''
106Микель Алонсо
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+47' 31''
107Павел Бернас
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+47' 47''
108Daniel Bigham
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling
Ribble - Weldtite Pro Cycling+47' 53''
109Хосу Эчеберриа
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+48' 24''
110Жига Хорват
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+48' 34''
111Альяж Ярц
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+48' 50''
112Frederik Muff
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+49' 42''
113Marko Pavlic
Словения
Словения+50' 16''
114Кевин Инкелар
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+50' 24''
115Дмитрий Жигунов
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+55' 35''
116Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic+58' 51''
117Адам Стаховяк
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski
HRE - Mazowsze - Serce Polski+1ч 03' 57''