Тур Швейцарии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Ричи Порт
BMC Racing
BMC Racing29ч 28' 05''
2Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 02''
3Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 12''
4Энрик Мас
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1' 20''
5Вилко Келдерман
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 21''
6Симон Шпилак
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 47''
7Сэм Омен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 52''
8Стивен Круйсвейк
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1' 59''
9Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 27''
10Артур Вишо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 41''
11Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 07''
12Бауке Моллема
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 16''
13Джек Хэйг
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 29''
14Павел Сиваков
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 47''
15Йон Исагирре
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 57''
16Микель Ланда
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 00''
17Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 06''
18Хью Карти
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+4' 32''
19Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 08''
20Бьорг Ламбрехт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 31''
21Сириль Готье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 42''
22Кун Боуман
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+7' 50''
23Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 47''
24Йеспер Хансен
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 47''
25Том-Йелте Слагтер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 28''
26Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 32''
27Мерхави Кудус
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 18''
28Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 33''
29Грег Ван Авермат
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+13' 27''
30Себастьян Хенао
Team Sky
Team Sky+13' 35''
31Лилиан Кальмежан
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+15' 08''
32Горка Исагирре
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+15' 13''
33Максим Монфор
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 31''
34Штефан Кюнг
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 34''
35Херманн Пернштайнер
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+16' 18''
36Иван Сантаромита
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+18' 20''
37ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+19' 12''
38Марк Падун
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+21' 26''
39Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 50''
40Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 39''
41Ларри Уорбэсс
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+24' 09''
42Энрико Баттальин
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+24' 12''
43Жозе Гонсалвеш
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 45''
44Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 15''
45Нанс Петерс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 35''
46Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 44''
47Стефф Крас
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 01''
48Сильван Дийе
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 35''
49Майкл Мэтьюз
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 38''
50Маркус Бургхардт
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 39''
51Филипп Жилбер
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+33' 30''
52Ив Лампэр
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+35' 00''
53Рето Холленштайн
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 22''
54Мауриц Ламмертинк
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 16''
55Ромен Сикар
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+37' 25''
56Вилли Смит
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 48''
57Виктор де ла Парте
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+41' 32''
58Энрико Гаспаротто
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+43' 22''
59Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+44' 49''
60Нелсон Оливейра
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46' 04''
61Эдди Данбар
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+46' 20''
62Магнус Корт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 22''
63Джо Домбровски
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+47' 07''
64Нейтан Хаас
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+48' 37''
65Михаэль Гогль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49' 18''
66Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49' 41''
67Омар Фраиле
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 56''
68Кристофер Юуль-Йенсен
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+51' 01''
69Игор Антон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+51' 19''
70Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+52' 11''
71Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53' 25''
72Рейн Таарамяэ
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+54' 10''
73Иэн Стэннард
Team Sky
Team Sky+55' 59''
74Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 09''
75Кэмерон Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+58' 19''
76Петер Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 00' 17''
77Михал Голаш
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 02' 08''
78Марк Кристиан
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1ч 04' 49''
79Сеп Ванмарке
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 06' 09''
80Даниэль Осс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 06' 36''
81Стейн Ванденберг
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 07' 23''
82Даниэле Беннати
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 07' 25''
83Михаэль Альбазини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 07' 30''
84Мартен Вейнантс
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 08' 00''
85Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 09' 42''
86Саймон Герранс
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 10' 01''
87Поль Орселин
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 10' 51''
88Кристьян Корен
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1ч 11' 13''
89Эдвард Тёнс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 11' 15''
90Перриг Кеменер
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 12' 32''
91Стефан Денифль
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1ч 12' 47''
92Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 13' 36''
93Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 15' 02''
94Бенуа Вогренар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 15' 08''
95Кун де Корт
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 15' 35''
96Джон Дегенкольб
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 15' 53''
97Оскар Гатто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 16' 16''
98Фабьен Грелье
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 17' 40''
99Тим Деклерк
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1ч 19' 22''
100Жюльен Вермот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 19' 34''
101Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1ч 19' 35''
102Нейтан Браун
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 20' 00''
103Оуэйн Доулл
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 20' 17''
104Арно Демар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 21' 08''
105Том Лизер
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 22' 42''
106Алессандро де Марки
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 22' 43''
107Диего Роса
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 22' 47''
108Михаэль Шер
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1ч 25' 01''
109Бен Свифт
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 26' 13''
110Александер Кристофф
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 26' 22''
111Берт-Ян Линдеман
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1ч 26' 29''
112Ник Дугалл
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 27' 40''
113Тома Буда
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1ч 29' 29''
114Давиде Чимолаи
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 30' 35''
115Рамон Синкелдам
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 32' 29''
116Мацей Боднар
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 34' 04''
117Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 35' 07''
118Ильо Кейссе
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1ч 37' 38''
119Матти Брешель
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 38' 55''
120Дэниел Пирсон
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1ч 39' 46''
121Оливьеро Троя
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 40' 04''
122Филиппо Дзакканти
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1ч 40' 34''
123Андре Грайпель
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 40' 59''
124Дамиано Кунего
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1ч 41' 31''
125Юрай Саган
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 41' 56''
126Петер Конинг
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1ч 42' 16''
127Марсель Зиберг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 43' 39''
128Кристоффер Халворсен
Team Sky
Team Sky+1ч 44' 55''
129Тейлор Финни
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1ч 44' 59''
130Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1ч 45' 11''
131Якопо Гуарньери
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 46' 43''
132Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 48' 01''
133Масакадзу Ито
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1ч 51' 07''
134Майкл Хепбёрн
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 52' 18''
135Сё Хацуяма
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1ч 55' 15''
136Алан Марангони
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1ч 58' 16''
137Кэлвин Уотсон
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2ч 06' 08''