Тур Тайваня

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Юкия Арасиро
Япония
Япония16ч 50' 18''
2Джонатон Кларк
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2''
3Джимми Янссенс
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+13''
4Эдвин Авила
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+31''
5Маркус Фрайбергер
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+37''
6Эдер Фрайре
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+41''
7Jason Lea
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+41''
8Хидето Накана
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+41''
9Алекс Туррин
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+41''
10Джанни Маршан
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+41''
11Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+46''
12Lennert Teugels
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+1' 23''
13Коннор Браун
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 24''
14Робби Хаккер
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 40''
15Феликс Барон
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 47''
16Сергей Цветков
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 52''
17James Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+1' 56''
18Кэмерон Бэйли
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 56''
19Такеаки Амезава
Япония
Япония+2' 00''
20Себастьян Шёнбергер
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+2' 20''
21Скотт Боуден
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+2' 21''
22Мигель Флорес
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+2' 21''
23Камило Кастибланко
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+2' 21''
24Михиль Дьелеман
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+2' 21''
25Брехт Рёйтерс
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+2' 21''
26Кэмерон Пайпер
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+2' 31''
27Eddie Van Heerden
ЮАР
ЮАР+3' 02''
28Марино Кобаяси
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+3' 13''
29Тайлер Уильямс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+3' 34''
30Симоне Веласко
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+3' 34''
31Локлен Норрис
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+4' 00''
32Луис Энрике Лемус
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 13''
33Симон Пелло
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+7' 37''
34Доминик Гриньков
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+8' 10''
35Даниэль Харамильо
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+8' 10''
36Патрик Босман
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+8' 10''
37Calvin Beneke
ЮАР
ЮАР+8' 36''
38Крис Харпер
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+8' 52''
39Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9' 05''
40Мухсин Аль-Редха Мисба
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+9' 14''
41Ка Ху Фун
Гонконг
Гонконг+9' 16''
42Лука Пачони
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+12' 02''
43Раймонд Кредер
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+12' 28''
44Чиэн Чоу Чен
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+12' 49''
45Эйден Туви
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+13' 35''
46Седерик Рэймакерс
Cibel - Cebon
Cibel - Cebon+14' 01''
47Юма Коиси
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+15' 14''
48Чун Ён Со
Южная Корея
Южная Корея+16' 30''
49Цзюньгай Фэн
Тайвань
Тайвань+16' 32''
50Чиэн Лян Чен
Тайвань
Тайвань+17' 39''
51Алан Марангони
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+18' 20''
52Бен Хетерингтон
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+19' 18''
53Родриго Араке
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+19' 40''
54Санхон Пак
Южная Корея
Южная Корея+19' 50''
55Хён Мин Чхве
Южная Корея
Южная Корея+20' 06''
56Навути Липонью
Тайланд
Тайланд+20' 21''
57Марио Фогт
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+21' 25''
58Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+22' 06''
59Себастьян Аэдо
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+22' 24''
60Aidan Van Niekerk
ЮАР
ЮАР+22' 30''
61Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Тайланд
Тайланд+22' 32''
62Хо Сан Чиу
Гонконг
Гонконг+23' 16''
63Хаято Окамото
Япония
Япония+23' 24''
64Шао Суан Лу
Тайвань
Тайвань+23' 38''
65Хиу Фун Чой
Гонконг
Гонконг+24' 45''
66Джесси Иварт
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+24' 55''
67Omer Goldshtein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+25' 36''
68Акмал Хаким Закария
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+26' 15''
69Mornay Van Heerden
ЮАР
ЮАР+26' 32''
70Kevin Girkins
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+26' 55''
71Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+27' 47''
72Эугерт Жупа
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+27' 52''
73Хаято Йосида
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+27' 52''
74Jing Huei Wang
Тайвань
Тайвань+27' 52''
75En Chieh Liu
Тайвань
Тайвань+28' 33''
76Адик Харис Фадзилла Отман
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+28' 33''
77Чи Хао Ву
Тайвань
Тайвань+28' 40''
78Иззат Хилми Абдель Халил
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+29' 01''
79Бенжамин Прадес
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+29' 13''
80Рэй Онодера
Япония
Япония+30' 02''
81Sam Bassetti
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+30' 59''
82Samuel Volkers
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+32' 01''
83Хосе Альфредо Родригес
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+32' 08''
84Warut Paekratok
Тайланд
Тайланд+32' 08''
85Мартин Лаас
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+32' 45''
86Бурр Хо
Гонконг
Гонконг+33' 20''
87Майкл Фрайберг
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+35' 36''
88Timon Loderer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+35' 36''
89Андреас Хофер
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+35' 36''
90Рю Сузуки
Япония
Япония+35' 38''
91Byron Munton
ЮАР
ЮАР+35' 51''
92Ван Яу Лау
Гонконг
Гонконг+36' 28''
93Джэун Чхве
Южная Корея
Южная Корея+38' 11''
94Авив Йехезкель
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+39' 39''
95Брайан Маккалох
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+39' 43''
96Jacob Tipper
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+41' 29''
97Wan Hei Lau
Гонконг
Гонконг+43' 28''
98Chao Kai Chin
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+47' 11''
99Хиски Канерва
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+53' 28''
100Robert Orr
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+53' 56''