Тур Прованса

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Александр Женье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE12ч 13' 05''
2Тони Галлопен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5''
3Рюди Молар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7''
4Сильвен Шаванель
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11''
5Лилиан Кальмежан
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+13''
6Матиас Ле Турнье
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14''
7Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16''
8Жонатан Ивер
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+19''
9Давид Гауду
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24''
10Кентен Паше
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+41''
11Максим Буэ
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+42''
12Йоанн Баго
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+42''
13Реми Ди Грегорио
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+52''
14Антони Перес
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 02''
15Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 03''
16Элиот Литэр
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+1' 17''
17Жереми Майсон
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1' 19''
18Michel Ries
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+1' 21''
19Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 22''
20Колин Штюсси
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1' 22''
21Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 23''
22Арно Куртей
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+1' 28''
23Димитри Пейскенс
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+1' 30''
24Кевин Ле Канфф
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 32''
25Ромен Арди
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1' 34''
26Антони Мальдонадо
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 37''
27Miguel Ángel Ballesteros
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+1' 38''
28Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 52''
29Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1' 53''
30Жереми Руа
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 54''
31Делио Фернандес
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+1' 55''
32Уоррен Баргиль
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1' 57''
33Анхель Мадрасо
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 24''
34Давиде Ребеллин
Sovac - Natura4Ever
Sovac - Natura4Ever+2' 25''
35Максим Вантомм
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+2' 35''
36Николя Бальдо
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 49''
37Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3' 48''
38Жюльен Мортье
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+3' 50''
39Сириль Готье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 05''
40Жереми Корню
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4' 35''
41Кевин Ледануа
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+5' 53''
42Кристоф Лапорт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 11''
43Дориан Годон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 21''
44Лука Хенн
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+6' 38''
45Жером Менар
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 40''
46Том Дернис
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+6' 50''
47Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+6' 51''
48Wilson Peña
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+6' 51''
49Элье Гесберт
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+7' 09''
50Жюльен Антомарки
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+10' 25''
51Марк Сарро
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 26''
52Ариц Багуэс
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+10' 51''
53Juan Camacho
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+10' 52''
54Бенуа Жарье
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+10' 54''
55Isaac Cantón
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+12' 40''
56Жюстен Жюль
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+16' 07''
57Laurent Evrard
Sovac - Natura4Ever
Sovac - Natura4Ever+16' 19''
58Дамиано Кунего
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+17' 21''
59Йонас ван Генехтен
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+17' 45''
60Алекс Кирш
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+17' 48''
61Йозуа Хупперц
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+17' 57''
62Стивен Ламмертинк
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+18' 00''
63Хулен Иризар
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+18' 00''
64Ромен Фейю
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+18' 02''
65Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+18' 03''
66Жереми Лёву
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+18' 04''
67Роберт Кесслер
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+18' 07''
68Янник Мартинес
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+18' 07''
69Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+18' 12''
70Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+18' 14''
71Людовик Робет
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+18' 16''
72Жереми Кабо
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+18' 21''
73Эрван Корбель
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+18' 40''
74Diego Pablo Sevilla
Polartec - Kometa
Polartec - Kometa+19' 42''
75Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 53''
76Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 20''
77Роман Карди
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+20' 23''
78Самуэль Дюмолен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 20''
79Юсеф Региги
Sovac - Natura4Ever
Sovac - Natura4Ever+23' 07''
80Samuel Leroux
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23' 22''
81Александр Пишо
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+23' 32''
82Pierre Barbier
Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Roubaix - Lille Métropole+23' 41''
83Джимми Тёрджис
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 41''
84Марино Кобаяси
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+23' 45''
85Перриг Кеменер
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+23' 47''
86Марко Бернардинетти
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+23' 53''
87Микель Итуррия
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+23' 58''
88Фабиан Шормайер
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+24' 02''
89Тобиас Кнауп
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+24' 13''
90Сё Хацуяма
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+24' 26''
91Руди Барбье
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 31''
92Рихард Вайнцхаймер
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+28' 32''
93Жоффре Суп
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 38''
94Бенуа Вогренар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 59''
95Марис Богданович
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+32' 59''
96Оскар Родригес
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+33' 40''
97Николай Михайлов
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+33' 41''
98Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+33' 43''
99Хироки Нисимура
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+36' 39''
100Mahdi Hamza
Sovac - Natura4Ever
Sovac - Natura4Ever+39' 45''
101Гаэтан Биль
Sovac - Natura4Ever
Sovac - Natura4Ever+45' 32''