Тур Прованса

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Найро Кинтана
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic15ч 31' 50''
2Александр Власов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 04''
3Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 28''
4Хью Карти
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1' 38''
5Вилко Келдерман
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 16''
6Эдди Данбар
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 21''
7Тибо Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 22''
8Зепп Касс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 26''
9Хесус Эррада
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 26''
10Давид Гауду
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 35''
11Орельен Паре-Пинтре
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 44''
12Фаусто Маснада
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 15''
13Никлас Ег
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 50''
14Доменико Поццовиво
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 51''
15Роберт Гесинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 53''
16Андреа Баджоли
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 55''
17Сэм Омен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 09''
18Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 17''
19Рюди Молар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 30''
20Жюльен Эль-Фарес
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 42''
21Павел Сиваков
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 44''
22Танел Кангерт
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 57''
23Роман Комбо
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 19''
24Уоррен Баргиль
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 25''
25Фабьен Дуби
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+5' 32''
26Рубен Геррейро
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+5' 36''
27Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 38''
28Аттила Вальтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 45''
29Реми Рошас
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+5' 46''
30Йеспер Хансен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 54''
31Горка Исагирре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 18''
32Амануэль Гебрегзиабхер
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 22''
33Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma Development Team
Jumbo - Visma Development Team+6' 58''
34Яакко Хяннинен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 21''
35Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 37''
36Крис Харпер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 40''
37Питер Серри
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 00''
38Матиас Де Витт
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+8' 05''
39Рейн Таарамяэ
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+10' 24''
40Эдуард Прадес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 43''
41Роман Кройцигер
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+12' 09''
42Джанни Москон
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12' 25''
43Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 45''
44Луис Мас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 23''
45Жонатан Ивер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 29''
46Мулу Хайлемайкл
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+13' 30''
47Жереми Беллико
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+13' 45''
48Ян Гирт
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 52''
49Алекс Аранбуру
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 28''
50Магнус Корт
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+15' 31''
51Уильям Бэрта
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 17''
52Марк Хирши
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 19''
53Виннер Анакона
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 39''
54Жюльен Вермот
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 09''
55Том-Йелте Слагтер
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+17' 21''
56Никола Кончи
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 36''
57Дрис Девенейнс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 15''
58Тома Деган
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+18' 31''
59Нанс Петерс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 41''
60Данило Висс
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+18' 41''
61Фернандо Барсело
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 48''
62Оуэйн Доулл
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 55''
63Иэн Гаррисон
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 01''
64Якопо Моска
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 10''
65Каспер Асгрен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 11''
66Михал Голаш
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19' 11''
67Реми Каванья
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 55''
68Маттео Собреро
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+20' 02''
69Дамьен Тузе
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 32''
70Сириль Барт
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+20' 43''
71Мерхави Кудус
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 45''
72Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 34''
73Тибо Ферасс
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 38''
74Паскаль Энкхорн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 03''
75Мартин Залмон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 39''
76Пьер Иджуадьен
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+22' 46''
77Себастьян Мора
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 55''
78Нико Денц
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 54''
79Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+23' 58''
80Шон Беннетт
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+24' 20''
81Алексис Ренар
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+24' 26''
82Иван Чентроне
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+24' 31''
83Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 34''
84Уго Хофштеттер
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+25' 43''
85Фабио Феллине
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 43''
86Коннор Свифт
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 44''
87Куинн Симмонс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 46''
88Гай Нив
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+25' 47''
89Антуан Дюшен
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 07''
90Луис Вильлобос
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+26' 21''
91Кевин ван Мелсен
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+26' 26''
92Фредерик Бакар
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+27' 04''
93Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 04''
94Мартен Вейнантс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27' 12''
95Антони Мальдонадо
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+27' 35''
96Йонас Кох
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 13''
97Расмус Тиллер
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+28' 18''
98Виктор Лафай
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 03''
99Максим Буэ
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+29' 21''
100Сеп Ванмарке
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+29' 50''
101Арно Куртей
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+30' 48''
102Кристс Нейландс
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+31' 14''
103Юри Холльманн
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 27''
104Жозе Гонсалвеш
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+32' 00''
105Эвалдас Шишкявичус
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+32' 01''
106Кристофер Лоулесс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32' 02''
107Жереми Кабо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+32' 18''
108Пьер-Люк Перишон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32' 51''
109Джакомо Ниццоло
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+32' 56''
110Михал Палюта
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 08''
111Маттиас Брендле
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+33' 13''
112Игнат Коновалов
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 17''
113Йоанн Оффредо
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+33' 37''
114Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 46''
115Жюльен Дюваль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34' 08''
116Вадим Пронский
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 32''
117Насер Буани
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38' 00''
118Йохан Якобс
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 05''
119Тимоти Дюпон
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+38' 08''
120Жереми Лёву
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+40' 40''
121Марлон Гайар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41' 35''
122Лука Моццато
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+43' 37''
123Берт де Баккер
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+43' 55''
124Пьер Барбье
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+44' 23''
125Лорренцо Манзан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+44' 53''
126Чарли Куартерман
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+51' 20''