Тур Британии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Матью Ван дер Пул
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus29ч 47' 41''
2Маттео Трентин
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17''
3Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50''
4Павел Сиваков
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+52''
5Нильс Политт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 01''
6Джанни Москон
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 01''
7Мике Тёниссен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 03''
8Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 04''
9Тиш Бенот
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 07''
10Амунд Грёндаль
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 08''
11Саймон Кларк
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 08''
12Танел Кангерт
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 10''
13Ларри Уорбэсс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 25''
14Шандро Мёрисс
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 27''
15Мэттью Холмс
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+1' 34''
16Крис Хэмилтон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 34''
17Бен Свифт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 35''
18Александр Камп
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+1' 38''
19Марк Кристиан
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+1' 44''
20Бен Херманс
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 49''
21Данило Висс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 58''
22Коннор Свифт
Великобритания
Великобритания+2' 19''
23Томас Спренгерс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 27''
24Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 41''
25Александр Эдмондсон
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 51''
26Кэмерон Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 15''
27Михал Голаш
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 44''
28Люк Дарбридж
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 10''
29Лукас Эрикссон
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+5' 08''
30Флориан Шторк
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 53''
31Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 25''
32Джеймс Шоу
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+8' 41''
33Марк Донован
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+8' 56''
34Том Ван Асбрёк
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9' 09''
35Эдуардо Сепульведа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 14''
36Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 22''
37Жюльен Вермот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+11' 49''
38Карлос Барберо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 04''
39Микель Ланда
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 54''
40Райан Кристенсен
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+13' 03''
41Дилан Барле
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 30''
42Джимми Янссенс
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+15' 15''
43Тони Галлопен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 52''
44Тимо Виллемс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 21''
45Себастьен Лангевельд
EF Education First
EF Education First+16' 32''
46Арон Вервилст
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16' 44''
47Давиде Чимолаи
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+17' 15''
48Синдре Лунке
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+17' 19''
49Филипп Вальслебен
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+19' 02''
50Йос ван Эмден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 40''
51Отто Вергард
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+20' 42''
52Карлос Верона
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 51''
53Эмиль Виньебо
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+20' 56''
54Омер Гольдштейн
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+21' 45''
55Эдди Данбар
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+21' 46''
56Джек Бауэр
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 33''
57Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+24' 51''
58Аксель Домон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 54''
59Нилс Экхофф
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+25' 02''
60Саша Модоло
EF Education First
EF Education First+25' 43''
61Jake Stewart
Великобритания
Великобритания+27' 02''
62Matt Walls
Великобритания
Великобритания+28' 09''
63Ethan Vernon
Великобритания
Великобритания+29' 11''
64Alex Colman
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+30' 33''
65Хектор Карретеро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 33''
66Йенс Дебюшер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 35''
67Дилан Грёневеген
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32' 42''
68Конор Данн
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+32' 46''
69Гэбриел Куллайг
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+32' 50''
70Эд Лаверак
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+33' 08''
71Тронд Трондсен
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+33' 24''
72Борис Валье
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+33' 37''
73Уэсли Кредер
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+34' 28''
74Гэс Бол
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 47''
75Jim Brown
Великобритания
Великобритания+34' 47''
76Марк Реншоу
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+34' 55''
77Сэмюэл Дженнер
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+35' 00''
78Алекс Даусетт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 54''
79Роберт Скотт
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+36' 21''
80Пит Уильямс
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+37' 09''
81Эдуардо Аффини
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+37' 12''
82Джейкоб Скотт
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+38' 25''
83Rhys Britton
Великобритания
Великобритания+38' 56''
84Гедиминас Багдонас
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39' 36''
85Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 37''
86Харри Тэнфилд
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 09''
87Марк Кэвендиш
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+40' 34''
88Джоуи Уолкер
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+40' 58''
89Лассе Норман Хансен
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+42' 55''
90Дрис Де Бондт
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+42' 59''
91Реми Мерц
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 15''
92Эрик Роузелл
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+43' 30''
93Джеймс Фуше
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+43' 41''
94Фредерик Фризон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 59''
95Джон Диббен
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+44' 14''
96Рори Таунсенд
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+44' 58''
97Matthew Bostock
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+45' 03''
98Андреас Стокбро
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+45' 26''
99Ben Hardy
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling+46' 36''
100Майкл Каминг
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+47' 21''
101Кун Боуман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+48' 45''
102Торкиль Веюхе
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+49' 23''
103Бернард Айзель
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+50' 07''
104Томас Стюарт
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+52' 09''
105Джонатан Макэвой
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+52' 10''
106Эндрю Теннант
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes
Canyon - dhb p/b Bloor Homes+59' 19''