Тур Китая 1

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Йерун Меийерс
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team14ч 19' 58''
2Рой Эфтинг
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+15''
3Евгений Соболь
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+16''
4Хэйден Маккормик
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+20''
5Мирко Маэстри
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+21''
6Мэттью Гибсон
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+26''
7Артём Овечкин
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+30''
8Бранислав Самойлов
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+32''
9Rohan Du Plooy
ProTouch
ProTouch+33''
10Михаил Кононенко
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+33''
11Eddie Van Heerden
ProTouch
ProTouch+36''
12Сергей Папок
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+38''
13Hannes Bergström
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+38''
14Роман Майкин
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+40''
15Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+40''
16Жозе Фернандиш
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+43''
17Паоло Симион
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+44''
18Маттия Фраппорти
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45''
19Илья Давыденок
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+47''
20Сэмюэл Волкерс
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+47''
21Андрис Восекалнс
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+51''
22Ran Hao
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+52''
23Юсеф Региги
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+59''
24Скотт Боуден
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+59''
25Меткел Эйоб
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+1' 01''
26Алессандро Пессот
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 05''
27Деклан Ирвайн
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 06''
28Джамбалджамтс Сайнбаяр
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+1' 06''
29Назаэрбике Бикен
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1' 07''
30Матвей Никитин
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 10''
31Даниэль Муньос
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 24''
32Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1' 26''
33Кевин Ривера
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 29''
34Мануэль Пеньяльвер
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 29''
35Николас Сесслер
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 35''
36Мухсин Аль-Редха Мисба
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+2' 02''
37Аластер Кристи-Джонстон
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+2' 40''
38Александр Поливода
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+2' 44''
39Тим Арьесен
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+2' 57''
40Маттиа Вьель
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3' 05''
41Sindre Haugsvær
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+3' 43''
42Saari Amri Abd Rasim
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+3' 58''
43Григорий Штейн
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+3' 58''
44Chengshuo Miao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+4' 05''
45Кукхён Ким
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+4' 07''
46Микаэль Брешиани
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 18''
47Чихун Ким
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+4' 21''
48Цзянькунь Лю
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+4' 24''
49Сю Вай Ко
Гонконг
Гонконг+4' 25''
50Пак Хан Ын
Гонконг
Гонконг+4' 28''
51Fakhruazam Hanifiah
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+4' 36''
52Марко Маронезе
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 40''
53Сунён Квон
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+6' 14''
54Оливер Берингер
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+6' 35''
55Ben Van Dam
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+6' 35''
56Минжунь Чен
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+8' 01''
57Chao Zeng
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+8' 03''
58Донык Ким
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+8' 28''
59Ёнчан Ли
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling
KSPO - Bianchi Asia Procycling+8' 30''
60Guanhua Xu
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+9' 38''
61Кайрат Хадылбек
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+10' 40''
62Эдмунд Брэдбери
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+10' 57''
63Лицзюнь Бай
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+11' 03''
64Чжан Чжен
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+11' 10''
65Марко Бенфатто
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 10''
66Стивен Клэнси
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 11''
67Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+11' 14''
68Daniil Pronskiy
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+11' 15''
69Jaydé Julius
ProTouch
ProTouch+11' 20''
70Reynard Butler
ProTouch
ProTouch+11' 20''
71Василий Строков
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+11' 23''
72Дайхоу Ли
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+11' 28''
73Эмануэль Мини
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 29''
74Андрей Кулик
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+11' 33''
75Андреа Гвардини
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+11' 34''
76Мэн Янь
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+11' 40''
77Алексей Шнырко
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+11' 42''
78Батухан Озгюр
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+11' 43''
79Андре Лой
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team
Taiyuan - Miogee Cycling Team+11' 44''
80Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team
Shenzhen - Xidesheng Cycling Team+11' 44''
81Мехди Бенхамуда
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 45''
82Икуэй Ню
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+11' 49''
83Эдуард Ворганов
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+11' 53''
84Нор Умарди Росди
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+11' 56''
85Цзяньцай Ван
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+11' 57''
86Фэн Цяо
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+11' 58''
87Вэньхуй Би
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+12' 01''
88Улугбек Саидов
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 05''
89Константин Клименков
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+12' 09''
90Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+12' 17''
91Хараламбос Кастрандас
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team+12' 25''
92Ху Ли
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+12' 25''
93Kai Kwong Tso
Гонконг
Гонконг+12' 25''
94Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
ProTouch+12' 36''
95Степан Астафьев
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+12' 48''
96Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
ProTouch+12' 56''
97Alexei Piashkun
Ferei Pro Cycling Team
Ferei Pro Cycling Team+19' 31''
98Николас Марини
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team+22' 10''
99Kwan Lok Choi
Гонконг
Гонконг+22' 29''
100Ben Metcalfe
Team BridgeLane
Team BridgeLane+22' 31''
101Акмал Хаким Закария
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+22' 43''
102Ариф Ахмад Зами
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team
Terengganu Inc. - TSG Cycling Team+23' 02''
103Junyong Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+35' 48''
104Zifan Gao
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team
Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team+38' 53''