Тур Омана

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Фабиан Канчеллара
TINKOFF
TINKOFF16ч 02' 52''
2Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28''
3Кэмерон Майер
EF Education First
EF Education First+28''
4Марко Пинотти
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+31''
5Даниэле Беннати
Cannondale
Cannondale+47''
6Ники Терпстра
Milram
Milram+54''
7Маркус Бургхардт
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 02''
8Мартин Велиц
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 07''
9Юрген ван де Валле
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 12''
10Даниэль Осс
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 13''
11Том Бонен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 16''
12Себастьян Ланг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 17''
13Гатис Смукулис
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 19''
14Ли Ховард
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 20''
15Стюарт О'Грэйди
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 24''
16Андреас Клир
Cervélo
Cervélo+1' 25''
17Николай Трусов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 25''
18Ларс Бак
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 36''
19Роджер Хаммонд
Cervélo
Cervélo+1' 43''
20Тайлер Фаррар
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 44''
21Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 45''
22Хуан Хосе Аэдо
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 58''
23Адам Хансен
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 00''
24Кевин Де Верт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 03''
25Бернард Айзель
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 07''
26Грег Ван Авермат
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 07''
27Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 10''
28Мартен Вейнантс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 15''
29Матти Брешель
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 16''
30Филиппо Поццато
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 16''
31Свейн Тафт
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 19''
32Мартин Раймер
Cervélo
Cervélo+2' 22''
33Габриэль Раш
Cervélo
Cervélo+2' 33''
34Хоакин Новоа
Cervélo
Cervélo+2' 33''
35Лейф Хосте
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 33''
36Арнауд ван Грун
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 35''
37Николя Руссо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 36''
38Джимми Ангульван
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 36''
39Роберт Хантер
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 38''
40Сириль Лемуан
Sojasun
Sojasun+2' 40''
41Стейн Ванденберг
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 43''
42Доминик Роллен
Cervélo
Cervélo+2' 44''
43Алессандро Баллан
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 45''
44Роб Рёйг
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 46''
45Себастьен Ино
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 47''
46Йохан Вансуммерен
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 51''
47Лёвэ Вестра
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 02''
48Мануэль Квинциато
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 06''
49Йенс Маурис
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 10''
50Стевен ван Ворен
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 10''
51Никита Еськов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 14''
52Ваутер Мол
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 14''
53Стаф Схейрлинкс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 24''
54Бьорн Шредер
Milram
Milram+3' 26''
55Серве Кнавен
Milram
Milram+3' 26''
56Мэтью Хэйман
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 28''
57Фредерик Виллемс
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 30''
58Джон Мёрфи
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 33''
59Крис Саттон
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 34''
60Дэнни Пейт
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 35''
61Дэниэл Ллойд
Cervélo
Cervélo+3' 36''
62Михил Элейзен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 36''
63Герт Докс
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 46''
64Мартейн Маскант
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 51''
65Алекс Даусетт
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+3' 53''
66Себастьян Аэдо
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 57''
67Рони Мартьяс
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 57''
68Мурило Фишер
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 02''
69Ллойд Мондори
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 02''
70Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 22''
71Марко Вело
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 26''
72Рой Сентьенс
Milram
Milram+4' 27''
73Бэйдн Кук
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 29''
74Рогер Клюге
Milram
Milram+4' 30''
75Хуан Антонио Флеча
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 34''
76Маттео Тосатто
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 37''
77Лоран Манжель
Sojasun
Sojasun+4' 38''
78Вим де Вохт
Milram
Milram+4' 44''
79Петер Вролих
Milram
Milram+4' 56''
80Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 00''
81Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 04''
82Марко Бандьера
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 05''
83Давиде Вигано
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 07''
84Джимми Каспер
Sojasun
Sojasun+5' 31''
85Филипп Жилбер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 36''
86Питер Ванспейбраук
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 46''
87Данило Наполитано
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 51''
88Кевин Хюлсманс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 52''
89Артём Овечкин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 56''
90Патрик Греч
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+6' 16''
91Михаил Игнатьев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 20''
92Ромен Фейю
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 27''
93Андреас Стауфф
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 45''
94Бенджамин Кинг
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+6' 48''
95Кристоф Годдарт
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 50''
96Франк Хёй
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 56''
97Джексон Стюарт
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 58''
98Александер Кристофф
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 03''
99Хавьер Флоренсио
Cervélo
Cervélo+7' 11''
100Джулиэн Кайер
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+7' 11''
101Кристоф ван де Валле
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 21''
102Кенни де Кетеле
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 21''
103Джесси Сёрджент
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+7' 23''
104Вильфрид Кретскенс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 34''
105Клас Лодевик
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 35''
106Герт Стёрс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 57''
107Доминик Клемме
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 58''
108Майкл ван Стайен
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 17''
109Иван Сантаромита
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 21''
110Ларс Петтер Нордхауг
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 27''
111Жюльен Берар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 57''
112Мартин Колер
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 19''
113Бенджамин Кинг
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+9' 46''
114Сеп Ванмарке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 57''
115Тим Роу
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+10' 13''
116Стефан Пульеc
Sojasun
Sojasun+11' 16''
117Бобби Траксел
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 46''
118Франческо Кикки
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 19''
119Седрик Кутули
Sojasun
Sojasun+12' 19''
120Ромен Матеу
Sojasun
Sojasun+13' 01''
121Зимон Цанер
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 06''
122Матте Пронк
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 55''
123Кенни Дехас
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 55''
124Коди Кэмпбелл
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+16' 54''
125Давиде Чимолаи
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 09''