Тур Омана

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Крис Фрум
Team INEOS
Team INEOS23ч 28' 33''
2Альберто Контадор
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27''
3Кадел Эванс
CCC Team
CCC Team+39''
4Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+50''
5Риналдо Ночентини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 13''
6Йоханн Тшопп
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 13''
7Винченцо Нибали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 19''
8Кенни Эллисонд
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 34''
9Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 44''
10Максим Буэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 57''
11Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 01''
12Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 08''
13Янник Эйсен
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 09''
14Пауль Фосс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 21''
15Мартин Элмигер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 35''
16Стивен Каммингс
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 39''
17Мэтью Буш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 47''
18Жоффре Суп
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 52''
19Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 00''
20Петер Велитс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 02''
21Филипп Жилбер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 04''
22Арнольд Жаннессон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 25''
23Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 03''
24Марко Канола
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 20''
25Сергей Лагутин
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 35''
26Андреа Паскуалон
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 52''
27Грег Ван Авермат
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 54''
28Тони Галлопен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 48''
29Павел Брутт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 59''
30Роб Рёйг
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 02''
31Марко Маркато
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 05''
32Тайдзи Ниситани
Япония
Япония+6' 20''
33Цзюньгай Фэн
Champion System
Champion System+6' 33''
34Матти Брешель
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 57''
35Рето Холленштайн
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 11''
36Риота Нисидзоно
Champion System
Champion System+8' 53''
37Ричи Порт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 14''
38Джанни Мерсман
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 18''
39Хесус Эрнандес
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 56''
40Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 57''
41Дарио Катальдо
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 17''
42Жонатан Фюмо
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 23''
43Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 26''
44Фабиан Канчеллара
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 46''
45Стейн Ванденберг
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 54''
46Маттео Трентин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 54''
47Алессандро де Марки
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 09''
48Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 11''
49Сонни Кольбрелли
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13' 16''
50Даниэле Ратто
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 34''
51Лука Мезгец
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 05''
52Мацей Боднар
Cannondale
Cannondale+14' 07''
53Андреас Шиллингер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 12''
54Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 04''
55Марко Бандьера
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+15' 21''
56Хэйден Роулстон
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 53''
57Борут Божич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 57''
58Кристоф Годдарт
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+16' 45''
59Фумиюки Беппу
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 01''
60Александр Кучинский
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 11''
61Бой ван Поппел
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+17' 13''
62Кристьян Корен
Cannondale
Cannondale+17' 32''
63Ники Терпстра
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 48''
64Себастьен Ино
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18' 18''
65Ярослав Попович
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 44''
66Джо Домбровски
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 58''
67Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 28''
68Тейлор Финни
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 30''
69Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+19' 30''
70Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 48''
71Юдзуру Судзуки
Япония
Япония+21' 12''
72Дзюня Сано
Япония
Япония+21' 28''
73Заккари Демпстер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 07''
74Брэдли Уиггинс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 46''
75Питер Кеннаф
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 02''
76Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 27''
77Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 59''
78Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+24' 19''
79Пирмин Ланг
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+24' 31''
80Фабио Сабатини
Cannondale
Cannondale+25' 01''
81Мурило Фишер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 29''
82Вильям Бонне
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 46''
83Том Бонен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 17''
84Стив Шенель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 18''
85Александер Веттерхаль
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 30''
86Насер Буани
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 08''
87Ган Сюй
Champion System
Champion System+27' 08''
88Рассел Даунинг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+27' 18''
89Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 36''
90Владимир Исайчев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 54''
91Элия Вивьяни
Cannondale
Cannondale+28' 41''
92Стейн Деволдер
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 42''
93Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 49''
94Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 59''
95Давиде Апполлонио
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 04''
96Арман Камышев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 16''
97Данни Ван Поппель
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+29' 28''
98Гедиминас Багдонас
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29' 52''
99Блаж Ярц
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 06''
100Давид Буше
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30' 06''
101Гатис Смукулис
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 13''
102Рамон Синкелдам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+30' 21''
103Даниэле Беннати
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+30' 28''
104Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30' 28''
105Рюдигеp Селиг
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 34''
106Дмитрий Муравьёв
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 50''
107Ваутер Мол
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+31' 07''
108Эван Хаффмэн
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 26''
109Пэнда Цзяо
Champion System
Champion System+31' 52''
110Мэтт Браммайер
Champion System
Champion System+32' 23''
111Йенс Маурис
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32' 23''
112Бэйдн Кук
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32' 25''
113Андерс Лунд
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+32' 44''
114Андреа Ди Коррадо
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+32' 54''
115Маркус Айхлер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+32' 59''
116Мэтью Госс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+33' 22''
117Кадзухиро Мори
Япония
Япония+33' 28''
118Эрик Роузелл
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+33' 35''
119Марко Кумп
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+33' 47''
120Марко Халлер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 10''
121Валентин Иглинский
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34' 35''
122Том Велерс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 39''
123Маттиас Фридеман
Champion System
Champion System+34' 42''
124Якопо Гуарньери
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 34''
125Марко Колдан
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+35' 47''
126Филиппо Фортин
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+35' 49''
127Уэсли Кредер
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+35' 55''
128Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 20''
129Кенни ван Хюммел
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+37' 31''
130Кохеи Утима
Япония
Япония+37' 31''
131Кристиан Делле Стелле
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+37' 33''
132Йонас Йёргенсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38' 37''
133Василий Кириенко
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+39' 15''
134Чхан-Чэ Чан
Champion System
Champion System+43' 36''
135Бобби Траксел
Champion System
Champion System+44' 40''
136Tomohiro Kinoshita
Япония
Япония+46' 39''
137Юсуке Хатанака
Япония
Япония+55' 00''