Тур Омана

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Винченцо Нибали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO22ч 25' 25''
2Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15''
3Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24''
4Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40''
5Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54''
6Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 06''
7Брендан Кэнти
Drapac
Drapac+1' 31''
8Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
9Мерхави Кудус
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 56''
10Джанлука Брамбилья
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 59''
11Эдуардо Сепульведа
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 19''
12Эмануэль Бухманн
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 30''
13Давиде Ребеллин
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+2' 39''
14Юрген ван ден Брук
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 49''
15Патрик Конрад
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 00''
16Флорис Де Тир
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 20''
17Джордж Беннетт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 28''
18Янез Брайкович
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+3' 33''
19Доминик Нерц
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 18''
20Серж Паувелс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 21''
21Нейтан Хаас
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 45''
22Грег Ван Авермат
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 51''
23Лоран Де Плю
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 06''
24Жак Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 20''
25Павел Кочетков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 15''
26Сэм Споукс
Drapac
Drapac+6' 44''
27Дэниэл Мартин
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 53''
28Тим Деклерк
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 57''
29Питер Венинг
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+8' 15''
30Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 23''
31Мэтью Буш
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+8' 51''
32Марко Маркато
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+9' 01''
33Боб Юнгельс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 18''
34Микеле Скарпони
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 23''
35Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 47''
36Адриан Хонкиш
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 47''
37Кристофер Джоунс
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+12' 18''
38Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 45''
39Геральд Чолек
Stölting
Stölting+13' 21''
40Лука Пиберник
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 23''
41Адам Филан
Drapac
Drapac+13' 31''
42Мартен Вейнантс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 52''
43Юсеф Региги
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+14' 00''
44Кристиан Магер
Stölting
Stölting+14' 06''
45Симоне Понци
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+14' 42''
46Мике Тёниссен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 44''
47Жампи Дрюккер
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 14''
48Дэниэл Теклехайманот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 31''
49Ричи Порт
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 38''
50Фабиан Вегман
Stölting
Stölting+16' 29''
51Валерио Аньоли
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 30''
52Кеннет Ван Рой
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 37''
53Тван Кастелейнс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 57''
54Расмус Гулхаммер
Stölting
Stölting+19' 30''
55Марко Канола
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+20' 08''
56Свен Эрик Бюстрём
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 08''
57Нейтан Эрл
Drapac
Drapac+20' 34''
58Линус Гердеман
Stölting
Stölting+20' 40''
59Энрико Гаспаротто
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+21' 16''
60Томаш Кендышь
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+21' 52''
61Марью Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 00''
62Зико Вэйтенс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 15''
63Алексис Гужар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 15''
64Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 18''
65Юго Уль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 30''
66Йеспер Асселман
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22' 43''
67Джанни Мерсман
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 07''
68Тимо Росен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 19''
69Рик Цабель
CCC Team
CCC Team+23' 50''
70Федерико Дзурло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 11''
71Бартломей Матысяк
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+25' 45''
72Тим Керкхоф
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+25' 58''
73Вегард Брен
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+25' 59''
74Ярослав Марыч
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 09''
75Марко Халлер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 11''
76Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26' 28''
77Стейн Ванденберг
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 29''
78Мануэль Квинциато
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 38''
79Даниэль Осс
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 43''
80Адриан Курек
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 59''
81Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 33''
82Ромен Лемаршан
Stölting
Stölting+27' 58''
83Гжегож Степняк
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+28' 15''
84Бьёрн Турау
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+28' 48''
85Амаури Капиот
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 56''
86Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 36''
87Рой Янс
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+30' 10''
88Дэниэл Итон
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+30' 25''
89Арно Жерар
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30' 34''
90Том Ван Асбрёк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 31''
91Сэм Беннет
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 51''
92Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31' 51''
93Питер Ванспейбраук
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+31' 59''
94Себастьян Тюрго
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 00''
95Марк Макнэлли
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+32' 04''
96Михаэль Мёрков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 31''
97Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 57''
98Джоэй Росскопф
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 15''
99Симоне Антонини
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+33' 31''
100Морено Хофланд
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 21''
101Михаэль Райс
Stölting
Stölting+34' 33''
102Стивен Троне
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34' 39''
103Роберт Вагнер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 17''
104Шэйн Арчболд
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 44''
105Кристоф Пфингстен
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 51''
106Артем Захаров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 08''
107Дамьен Годен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 08''
108Чэн Цзи
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 15''
109Уэсли Кредер
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+37' 14''
110Марко Кумп
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 55''
111Бриан Ван Гутем
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 38''
112Берден Де Врис
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 50''
113Пьер-Люк Перишон
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 21''
114Давиде Чимолаи
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 25''
115Бенуа Жарье
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+39' 27''
116Дмитрий Козончук
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 56''
117Александр Камп
Stölting
Stölting+40' 06''
118Рюдигеp Селиг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 41''
119Карл Мензис
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+41' 16''
120Брэдли Уайт
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+41' 57''
121Евгений Гутарович
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+42' 27''
122Пребен ван Хекке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+42' 41''
123Андре Лой
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+44' 13''
124Ивар Слик
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+44' 19''
125Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 06''
126Диас Омирзаков
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 20''
127Якопо Гуарньери
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46' 35''
128Тайлер Фаррар
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+46' 58''
129Тревис Майер
Drapac
Drapac+47' 39''
130Петер Конинг
Drapac
Drapac+49' 05''
131Борис Валье
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+49' 13''
132Джордан Кёрби
Drapac
Drapac+50' 06''
133Робен Стенюи
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+51' 02''
134Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+51' 45''
135Кенни Дехас
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1ч 03' 40''