Тур Омана

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Бен Херманс
CCC Team
CCC Team20ч 56' 20''
2Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22''
3Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35''
4Мерхави Кудус
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+58''
5Цгабу Гебремарьям Грмай
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 12''
6Ромен Барде
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 17''
7Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 19''
8Локлин Мортон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 21''
9Джованни Висконти
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 33''
10Нейтан Хаас
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 38''
11Давид де ла Крус
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 40''
12Ханьер Асеведо
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1' 48''
13Лоран Де Плю
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 02''
14Сёрен Краг
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 02''
15Дэниел Пирсон
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2' 18''
16Делио Фернандес
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 21''
17Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 27''
18Локлен Норрис
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+2' 34''
19Гийом Мартен
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2' 58''
20Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 10''
21Грег Ван Авермат
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 10''
22Димитри Пейскенс
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+3' 19''
23Илья Кошевой
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+3' 40''
24Мексеб Дебесай
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 15''
25Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 29''
26Ларри Уорбэсс
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 30''
27Анасс Аит Эль Абдиа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 50''
28Рейн Таарамяэ
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 22''
29Аксель Домон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 33''
30Симоне Понци
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 49''
31Иван Сантаромита
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+6' 06''
32Рето Холленштайн
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 12''
33Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 36''
34Джон Родригес
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+8' 05''
35Якуб Качмарек
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+9' 16''
36Даниэль Осс
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 35''
37Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 47''
38Бенжамен Деклерк
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 48''
39Валерио Аньоли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+10' 13''
40Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+10' 47''
41Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 15''
42Николай Михайлов
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 19''
43Фабьен Дуби
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 47''
44Эрос Капекки
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 49''
45Гийом Леварле
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+12' 37''
46Штефан Кюнг
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 12''
47Бранислав Самойлов
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+14' 44''
48Мике Тёниссен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 22''
49Филиппо Поццато
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+15' 31''
50Александер Кристофф
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 43''
51Патрык Стош
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+15' 46''
52Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16' 18''
53Оливье Пардини
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+16' 20''
54Кристофер Джоунс
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+16' 48''
55Стефан Денифль
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+18' 21''
56Юсеф Региги
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+18' 51''
57Гэвин Мэннион
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+19' 18''
58Дрис Ван Гестель
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 23''
59Килиан Франикини
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 31''
60Ники Терпстра
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 33''
61Хулиан Арредондо
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+19' 53''
62Рамон Синкелдам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 07''
63Якопо Моска
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+20' 13''
64Том Бонен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 20''
65Пребен ван Хекке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 52''
66Пьет Аллегерт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 59''
67Алекс Кэтафорд
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+21' 15''
68Боб Юнгельс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 05''
69Симоне Антонини
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22' 15''
70Марко Кумп
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 16''
71Стейн Стелс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 17''
72Адриан Курек
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+22' 18''
73Лукас Шпенглер
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+22' 27''
74Михал Палюта
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+22' 42''
75Мартин Элмигер
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 44''
76Тьерри Юпон
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+23' 00''
77Юго Уль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 55''
78Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 56''
79Кристиано Сбаральи
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+24' 20''
80Никола Баджиоли
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+24' 27''
81Джонатон Кларк
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+25' 16''
82Лассе Норман Хансен
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+25' 28''
83Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+26' 29''
84Асбьорн Краг
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+26' 31''
85Мануэль Беллетти
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+26' 55''
86Марко Канола
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+27' 02''
87Ив Лампэр
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 45''
88Даниэль Диас
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+28' 12''
89Кристоф Ноппе
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+28' 51''
90Марк Кристиан
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+29' 58''
91Альберто Чеккин
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+30' 06''
92Никита Стальнов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 22''
93Рафаэль Андриато
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+30' 38''
94Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+30' 53''
95Марко Халлер
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 11''
96Зико Вэйтенс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 17''
97Грегори Або
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+32' 14''
98Адам Блайт
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+32' 32''
99Берт Ван Лерберге
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+32' 39''
100Мэйинь Ван
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+32' 43''
101Рой Янс
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+32' 44''
102Алексис Гужар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 44''
103Жюльен Стассен
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+33' 36''
104Грега Боле
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+33' 40''
105Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+33' 53''
106Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 03''
107Юсиф Мирза
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 07''
108Берт де Баккер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+34' 15''
109Дэниэл Итон
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+34' 53''
110Себастьян Аэдо
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+35' 49''
111Уэсли Кредер
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+36' 02''
112Женте Бирманс
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+36' 29''
113Алан Марангони
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+36' 41''
114Франтишек Сиср
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+36' 43''
115Вячеслав Кузнецов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 28''
116Гедиминас Багдонас
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+37' 45''
117Кадзусиге Кубоки
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+38' 05''
118Даниил Фоминых
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 07''
119Томас Дерюэт
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+38' 10''
120Тайлер Фаррар
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+38' 25''
121Кохеи Утима
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+39' 27''
122Михаэль Мёрков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 42''
123Робен Стенюи
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+39' 51''
124Саша Модоло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 46''
125Данило Наполитано
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+40' 55''
126Джузеппе Фонци
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+40' 59''
127Федерико Дзурло
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 30''
128Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 46''
129Бахтияр Кожатаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 47''
130Бенжамен Жиро
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+43' 56''
131Жампи Дрюккер
CCC Team
CCC Team+43' 56''
132Айме Де Гендт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+46' 04''
133Цзюньгай Фэн
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+46' 51''
134Мартин Лаас
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+47' 24''
135Кристоф Массон
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+47' 31''
136Борут Божич
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+50' 14''
137Мэтт Браммайер
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+50' 44''
138Кенни Дехас
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+57' 13''
139Эндрю Фенн
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+58' 05''