Тур Омана

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO21ч 45' 51''
2Доменико Поццовиво
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+44''
3Хесус Эррада
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47''
4Руй Кошта
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+53''
5Элье Гесберт
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 03''
6Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 14''
7Элиот Литэр
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1' 25''
8Фабьен Дуби
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 31''
9Брэндон Макналти
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+1' 43''
10Кентен Паше
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 51''
11Стефф Крас
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 53''
12Жак Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 54''
13Маттео Фаббро
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 00''
14Матиас Франк
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 18''
15Райан Гиббонс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 23''
16Оливер Насен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 27''
17Грег Ван Авермат
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 04''
18Юри Филози
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+3' 18''
19Бенжамен Деклерк
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 35''
20Михаэль Шер
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 20''
21Энрико Гаспаротто
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 27''
22Лукаш Вишнёвский
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 12''
23Микель Аристи
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+6' 49''
24Рето Холленштайн
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 00''
25Дарвин Атапума
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 38''
26Жюльен Мортье
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+8' 52''
27Йеспер Хансен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 08''
28Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 42''
29Тома Деган
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 12''
30Том-Йелте Слагтер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 23''
31Энрико Баттальин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 06''
32Клеман Вентурини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 07''
33Ники Терпстра
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+11' 35''
34Мауриц Ламмертинк
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 14''
35Патрик Мюллер
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+12' 14''
36Стейн Стелс
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 36''
37Йеспер Асселман
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 48''
38Сонни Кольбрелли
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+12' 52''
39Юго Уль
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 08''
40Кристьян Корен
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+14' 53''
41Милан Ментен
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 54''
42Сильван Дийе
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 13''
43Роб Бриттон
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+15' 41''
44Батист Планкарт
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+15' 45''
45Гийс Ван Хёке
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 55''
46Фабьен Грелье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17' 36''
47Барт де Клерк
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+18' 24''
48Свен Эрик Бюстрём
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 46''
49Марко Миннард
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+19' 46''
50Натан Ван Хойдонк
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 11''
51Иэн Босуэлл
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 15''
52Амаури Капиот
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+20' 28''
53Марко Маркато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 04''
54Давиде Баллерини
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 09''
55Питер Венинг
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+21' 12''
56Дамьен Годен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 26''
57Пим Лигтарт
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+22' 23''
58Кеннет Ван Рой
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 32''
59Стейн Ванденберг
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 48''
60Арьен Ливинс
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+22' 53''
61Андреа Гарозио
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 14''
62Домен Новак
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 44''
63Жандос Бижигитов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 10''
64Андре Грайпель
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 14''
65Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
CCC Team
CCC Team+24' 15''
66Юкия Арасиро
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+24' 38''
67Жереми Лёву
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+24' 50''
68Никколо Бонифацио
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24' 52''
69Эктор Саэс
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+25' 55''
70Магнус Корт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 59''
71Антонио Нибали
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+26' 31''
72Роман Карди
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+26' 44''
73Женте Бирманс
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 10''
74Жюльен Дюваль
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 15''
75Адриен Пети
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+27' 21''
76Лоран Пишон
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 25''
77Пьет Аллегерт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 33''
78Евгений Гидич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 59''
79Бой ван Поппел
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+29' 40''
80Адам Де Вос
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+30' 59''
81Ариц Багуэс
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+30' 59''
82Хулен Иризар
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+32' 13''
83Бриан Кокар
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+32' 34''
84Кенни Дехас
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+32' 46''
85Эван Хаффмэн
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+32' 46''
86Хавьер Морено
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+33' 30''
87Насер Буани
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 34''
88Артем Захаров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 50''
89Жоффре Суп
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36' 05''
90Кевин Реза
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+36' 11''
91Камил Градек
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 28''
92Жером Бонье
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+37' 10''
93Лукас Шпенглер
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+38' 18''
94Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+38' 35''
95Тай Магнер
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+38' 59''
96Пьер-Андре Коте
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+40' 09''
97Брентон Джонс
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+41' 33''
98Пребен ван Хекке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41' 36''
99Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 47''
100Эмиль Планкарт
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+43' 14''
101Серхио Родригес
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+43' 16''
102Эвалдас Шишкявичус
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+43' 27''
103Гедиминас Багдонас
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44' 08''
104Клеман Руссо
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44' 15''
105Роберт Вагнер
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+47' 28''
106Эмиль Лиепиньш
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+48' 36''
107Джон Мёрфи
Rally - UHC Cycling
Rally - UHC Cycling+49' 55''
108Джакомо Ниццоло
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+50' 01''
109Лионель Таминьо
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+50' 06''
110Даниэль Вьехо
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+51' 26''
111Бенуа Жарье
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+52' 08''
112Крис Букманс
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+56' 40''
113Борис Валье
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+56' 49''
114Эдуард-Михаэль Гросу
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+57' 08''
115Алексис Герен
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+58' 55''
116Жоан Ле-Бон
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1ч 00' 44''