Тур Португалии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Рауль Аларкон
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto41ч 15' 32''
2Жони Брандао
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1' 03''
3Висенте Гарсия де Матеос
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1' 14''
4Эдгар Пинту
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+2' 20''
5Федерику Фигейредо
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+4' 09''
6Жуан Бента
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+4' 19''
7Жоау Родригеш
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+5' 27''
8Рикарду Мештри
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+6' 35''
9Домингос Гонсалвеш
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+6' 36''
10Энрики Казимиру
Efapel
Efapel+6' 49''
11Луиш Фернандиш
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+7' 31''
12Даниэл Силва
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+7' 58''
13Алехандро Марке
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+8' 13''
14Давид Родригеш
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+8' 43''
15Нейтан Эрл
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+9' 04''
16Шубан Эрразкин
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+9' 53''
17Сержиу Паулинью
Efapel
Efapel+10' 00''
18Кристер Хаген
Team Coop
Team Coop+10' 33''
19Бруно Силва
Efapel
Efapel+11' 31''
20Оскар Родригес
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+12' 19''
21Луиш Афонсо
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+13' 42''
22Хесус Дель Пино
Efapel
Efapel+16' 18''
23Луиш Мендонча
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+18' 02''
24Гонсалу Карвалью
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+20' 38''
25Джош Тисдэйл
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+23' 30''
26Луиш Гомиш
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+25' 27''
27Ауэт Гебремедхин
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+28' 00''
28Нуну Алмейда
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+28' 05''
29Даниэл Мештри
Efapel
Efapel+29' 06''
30Андре Карвалью
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+29' 10''
31Рафаэл Силва
Efapel
Efapel+31' 19''
32Угу Санчо
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+31' 28''
33Уилсон Харо
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+31' 53''
34Кристоф Массон
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+38' 59''
35Антониу Карвалью
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+39' 34''
36Риналдо Ночентини
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+40' 42''
37Марсью Барбоза
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+41' 35''
38Кристиан Родригес
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42' 00''
39Густаво Сесар Велосо
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+42' 32''
40Фернандо Барсело
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+43' 37''
41Угу Нуньиш
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+44' 09''
42Сезар Фонти
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+45' 36''
43Руи Родригеш
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+47' 44''
44Ларри Вальвазори
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+48' 08''
45Фредрик Людвигссон
Team Coop
Team Coop+54' 36''
46Беньят Чоперена
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+57' 35''
47Эйвинд Луккедаль
Team Coop
Team Coop+58' 47''
48Венсеслау Фернандиш
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+1ч 01' 50''
49Пьерпаоло Фикара
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1ч 02' 34''
50Carlos Cobos
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+1ч 03' 11''
51Данило Челано
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 03' 16''
52Оскар Эрнандес
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1ч 03' 37''
53Хосе Мануэль Диас
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 04' 14''
54Филипи Кардозу
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1ч 04' 20''
55Джесси Иварт
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1ч 09' 11''
56Жоау Фернандиш
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1ч 09' 43''
57Гай Нив
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 11' 24''
58Федерико Дзурло
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+1ч 11' 26''
59Виктор Ниньо
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1ч 12' 17''
60Гаспар Гонсалвиш
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+1ч 12' 32''
61Патрик Видейра
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1ч 15' 17''
62Серхио Самитьер
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1ч 15' 20''
63Жоау Матиаш
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+1ч 19' 09''
64Хаир Перес
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1ч 19' 12''
65Гонсалу Леаса
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1ч 19' 55''
66Хон Ирисарри
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 24' 56''
67Антонио Молина
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 27' 33''
68Максим Руснак
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1ч 28' 07''
69Хосу Сабала
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 29' 06''
70Рафаэл Рейс
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 32' 49''
71Суфиане Хадди
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+1ч 34' 29''
72Давид Рибейру
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1ч 34' 36''
73Байрон Гуама
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+1ч 36' 14''
74Томас Дерюэт
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1ч 36' 24''
75Оскар Пелегри
Rádio Popular - Boavista
Rádio Popular - Boavista+1ч 37' 11''
76Марио Фогт
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1ч 37' 57''
77Виестурс Лукшевиц
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1ч 38' 22''
78Нуну Мейрелиш
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+1ч 38' 56''
79Александр Григорьев
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1ч 39' 43''
80Давид де ла Фуэнте
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+1ч 40' 20''
81Мухсин Аль-Редха Мисба
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1ч 40' 35''
82Омер Гольдштейн
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 41' 34''
83Рафаэл Лоуренсу
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild
UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild+1ч 41' 34''
84Мирко Тросино
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1ч 42' 04''
85Руи Виньяш
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+1ч 44' 14''
86Рикарду Феррейра
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+1ч 45' 05''
87Энрике Санс
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1ч 45' 48''
88Бенжамен Перри
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1ч 46' 36''
89Завави Азман
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+1ч 49' 48''
90Жорже Магальяиш
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+1ч 51' 30''
91Жюльен Стассен
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+1ч 54' 31''
92Альваро Труэба
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+1ч 56' 33''
93Аитор Гонсалес
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1ч 57' 33''
94Фабиу Оливейра
LA Alumínios - LA Sport
LA Alumínios - LA Sport+1ч 57' 41''
95Лаурин Винтер
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+1ч 59' 44''
96Акмал Хаким Закария
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling+2ч 02' 39''
97Риккардо Стаккьотти
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+2ч 06' 02''
98Франсишку Кампуш
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+2ч 06' 38''
99Маркос Хурадо
Efapel
Efapel+2ч 09' 06''
100Sam Mobberley
Team Differdange - GeBa
Team Differdange - GeBa+2ч 09' 18''
101Готзон Удондо
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2ч 18' 16''
102Андерсон Паредес
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+2ч 19' 32''
103Андреа Рускетта
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+2ч 20' 44''
104Алексис Кинтерос
Movistar Team Ecuador
Movistar Team Ecuador+2ч 29' 07''
105Маттиа Марчелли
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+2ч 51' 30''
106Рауль Синца
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+2ч 53' 25''
107Франклин Сикс
Wallonie-Bruxelles
Wallonie-Bruxelles+2ч 56' 10''
108Эмиль Дима
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+3ч 04' 36''