ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Винченцо Нибали
Cannondale
Cannondale87ч 18' 33''
2Петер Велитс
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 02''
3Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 20''
4Франк Шлек
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 43''
5Хавьер Тондо
Cervélo
Cervélo+4' 52''
6Николас Рош
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 03''
7Карлос Састре
Cervélo
Cervélo+6' 06''
8Том Дэниэлсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 16''
9Луис Леон Санчес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 42''
10Микель Ниеве
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+10' 58''
11Владимир Карпец
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 05''
12Давид Монкути
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 32''
13Кристоф Ле Мевель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 36''
14Рубен Пласа
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 40''
15Владимир Гусев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 54''
16Андрей Кашечкин
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 14''
17Ян Бакелантс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+24' 36''
18Густав Ларссон
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 15''
19Реми Ди Грегорио
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 31''
20Марсио Брусегин
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 54''
23Людовик Турпен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30' 24''
24Хосеп Хуфре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 42''
25Давид Арройо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 27''
26Иньиго Кеста
Cervélo
Cervélo+37' 40''
27Томас Петерсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 02''
28Роман Кройцигер
Cannondale
Cannondale+38' 43''
29Александр Колобнев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 22''
30Гонсало Рабуньяль
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+45' 58''
31Амец Чуррука
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 10''
32Александр Дьяченко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 53''
33Ригоберто Уран
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+53' 12''
34Юрген Ван Гулен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 11''
35ТиДжей Ван Гардерен
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+56' 04''
36Джампаоло Карузо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56' 23''
37Иоганн Фрелингер
Milram
Milram+1ч 03' 24''
38Константин Сивцов
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1ч 06' 58''
39Жан-Кристоф Перо
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 08' 15''
40Марко Марцано
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 12' 44''
41Денис Меньшов
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 13' 42''
42Давид Лопес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 25' 08''
44Маркос Гарсиа
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1ч 27' 29''
45Густаво Сесар Велосо
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1ч 34' 39''
46Хуан Мануэль Гарате
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 35' 36''
47Луис Пасамонтес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 35' 53''
48Андерс Лунд
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 36' 04''
49Грег Ван Авермат
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 36' 13''
50Филипп Жилбер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 38' 49''
51Оливер Цаугг
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 41' 21''
52Хавьер Морено
Andalucía
Andalucía+1ч 43' 48''
53Риналдо Ночентини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 44' 07''
54Матье Шприк
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 45' 48''
55Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 46' 28''
56Хуан Хосе Орос
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 47' 25''
57Дмитрий Фофонов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 50' 39''
58Гийом Бонафон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 52' 34''
59Кристиан Ванде Вельде
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 52' 47''
60Делио Фернандес
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1ч 53' 31''
61Даниэле Пьетрополи
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 56' 44''
62Микаэль Шерель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 58' 56''
63Серафин Мартинес
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+2ч 00' 50''
64Кевин Де Верт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 01' 42''
65Иван Сантаромита
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 05' 06''
66Оскар Пуйоль
Cervélo
Cervélo+2ч 06' 06''
67Маттео Тосатто
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 07' 17''
68Энрико Гаспаротто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 07' 26''
69Густаво Родригес
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+2ч 07' 32''
70Пауль Фосс
Milram
Milram+2ч 07' 37''
71Дарио Катальдо
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 09' 52''
72Гриша Нирманн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 10' 24''
73Реми Пориоль
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 11' 12''
74Хоан Оррач
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 12' 15''
75Хосе Альберто Бенитес
Geox
Geox+2ч 12' 22''
76Аллан Дэвис
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 13' 14''
77Мацей Патерски
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 13' 21''
78Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 13' 50''
79Мауро Финетто
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 14' 15''
80Хосе Анхель Гомес Марчанте
Andalucía
Andalucía+2ч 15' 23''
81Йоханн Тшопп
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 15' 38''
82Блель Кадри
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 16' 38''
83Ассан Базаев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 16' 49''
84Горка Вердуго
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 21' 50''
85Даниэле Беннати
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 24' 09''
86Джанпаоло Чеула
Geox
Geox+2ч 24' 38''
87Роман Цингле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 25' 39''
88Фредерик Виллемс
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 27' 04''
89Тони Галлопен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 29' 13''
90Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 32' 42''
91Хавьер Рамирес
Andalucía
Andalucía+2ч 34' 44''
92Хавьер Эстрада
Andalucía
Andalucía+2ч 37' 06''
93Серхио Карраско
Andalucía
Andalucía+2ч 37' 52''
94Венсан Жером
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 40' 09''
95Ники Терпстра
Milram
Milram+2ч 42' 37''
96Нико Сейменс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 43' 01''
97Грега Боле
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 44' 30''
98Джанни Мерсман
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 44' 52''
99Сергей Ренев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 45' 12''
100Перриг Кеменер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 47' 56''
101Пабло Уртасун
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 49' 40''
102Себастьен Минар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 49' 41''
103Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 50' 36''
104Хавьер Флоренсио
Cervélo
Cervélo+2ч 53' 55''
105Антонио Пьедра
Andalucía
Andalucía+2ч 54' 35''
106Мартин Велиц
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2ч 54' 41''
107Бьорн Шредер
Milram
Milram+2ч 56' 41''
108Данило Хондо
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 59' 17''
109Дэвид Миллар
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 07' 52''
110Пьер Казо
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 12' 17''
111Вильям Бонне
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 12' 37''
112Даниэле Риги
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 13' 49''
113Давид Гутьеррес
Geox
Geox+3ч 14' 42''
114Маркус Айхлер
Milram
Milram+3ч 16' 23''
115Хосе Висенте Гарсиа Акоста
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 18' 31''
116Себастьен Лангевельд
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 22' 25''
117Себастьен Ино
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 22' 32''
119Доминик Рельс
Milram
Milram+3ч 24' 46''
120Маурисио Ардила
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 26' 53''
121Александр Пишо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 27' 31''
122Энрике Мата
Geox
Geox+3ч 28' 00''
123Мануэль Ортега
Andalucía
Andalucía+3ч 29' 40''
124Самуэль Дюмолен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 30' 50''
125Оливье Кайсен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 31' 09''
126Давиде Малакаме
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 34' 18''
127Ник Нюйенс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 36' 06''
128Мануэль Кардосо
Geox
Geox+3ч 36' 27''
129Хосе Висенте Торибио
Andalucía
Andalucía+3ч 39' 26''
130Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 40' 54''
131Мартин Педерсен
Geox
Geox+3ч 41' 39''
132Николя Маэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 42' 01''
133Владимир Исайчев
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+3ч 42' 07''
134Дмитрий Козончук
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 42' 42''
135Евгений Гутарович
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 42' 51''
136Анджело Фурлан
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 44' 33''
137Роберт Ферстер
Milram
Milram+3ч 46' 28''
138Мэтью Госс
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 46' 40''
139Себастьен Шаванель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 49' 42''
140Каспер Клостергард
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 52' 50''
141Кольдо Фернандес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 53' 17''
142Тайлер Фаррар
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 54' 18''
143Мэтью Уилсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 54' 48''
144Марк Кэвендиш
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 55' 55''
145Андреас Стауфф
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 56' 33''
146Воутер Вейландт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 56' 50''
147Джонни Уокер
Geox
Geox+4ч 00' 10''
148Михаил Игнатьев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 00' 27''
149Якопо Гуарньери
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 01' 29''
150Хорхе Монтенегро
Andalucía
Andalucía+4ч 02' 59''
151Хуан Хосе Аэдо
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 03' 45''
152Мишель Кредер
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 06' 45''
153Валентин Иглинский
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 10' 30''
154Арно Ляббе
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 11' 29''
155Доминик Клемме
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 13' 00''
156Ларс Бак
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4ч 19' 28''
0Эзекиль Москера
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+41''
0Давид Гарсиа
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+9' 37''
0Карлос Барредо
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 26' 14''
0Лейф Хосте
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 22' 49''