ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Крис Фрум
Team INEOS
Team INEOS84ч 59' 44''
2Брэдли Уиггинс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 26''
3Бауке Моллема
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 50''
5Денис Меньшов
Geox
Geox+3' 35''
6Максим Монфор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 00''
7Винченцо Нибали
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 18''
8Юрген ван ден Брук
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 32''
9Даниэль Морено
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 07''
10Микель Ниеве
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+5' 20''
11Якоб Фульсан
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 37''
12Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 51''
13Дэниэл Мартин
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 09''
14Марсио Брусегин
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 39''
15Сергей Лагутин
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+8' 44''
16Николас Рош
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 12''
17Ваут Пулс
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 29''
18Роберт Кишерловски
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 14''
19Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 54''
20Карлос Састре
Geox
Geox+19' 55''
21Эрос Капекки
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 09''
22Янез Брайкович
RadioShack
RadioShack+20' 53''
23Кевин Селдрайерс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 12''
24Матьё Перже
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 13''
25Аймар Субельдия
RadioShack
RadioShack+33' 16''
26Гийом Бонафон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 25''
27Сильвен Шаванель
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39' 49''
28Томас Рорэггер
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 27''
29Франсис де Греф
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+45' 03''
30Амец Чуррука
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+47' 29''
31Ян Бакелантс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47' 53''
32Тьягу Машаду
RadioShack
RadioShack+48' 12''
33Игор Антон
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+50' 55''
34Фредрик Кесьякофф
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51' 15''
35Давид де ла Фуэнте
Geox
Geox+59' 50''
36Горка Вердуго
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 00' 40''
37Давид Монкути
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 12' 22''
38Доминик Нерц
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 12' 54''
39Фабио Дуарте
Geox
Geox+1ч 13' 03''
40Кристоф Ле Мевель
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 13' 47''
41Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 16' 06''
42Владимир Карпец
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 20' 44''
43Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 21' 44''
44Пабло Ластрас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 31' 03''
46Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 32' 55''
47Давид Бланко
Geox
Geox+1ч 41' 24''
48Санто Анца
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 45' 38''
49Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 47' 11''
50Хуан Хосе Орос
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 47' 34''
51Давид Ле-Лэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 48' 02''
52Томас Лефквист
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 48' 34''
53Луис Леон Санчес
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 49' 58''
54Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 50' 23''
55Эгой Мартинес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 51' 59''
56Давиде Малакаме
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 53' 31''
57Хосеп Хуфре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 58' 57''
58Франческо Гавацци
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 59' 26''
59Андрей Мизуров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 03' 35''
60Сириль Дессель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 04' 25''
61Марко Марцано
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 04' 45''
62Оливье Кайсен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 08' 39''
63Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 08' 53''
64Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 10' 27''
65Евгений Петров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 13' 37''
66Хуан Мануэль Гарате
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 14' 35''
67Хоан Оррач
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 16' 06''
68Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 18' 27''
69Хавьер Сандио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 18' 32''
70Йохан Вансуммерен
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 18' 32''
71Иньяки Исаси
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 21' 57''
72Антонио Пьедра
Andalucía
Andalucía+2ч 23' 13''
73Нико Сейменс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 23' 47''
74Дамиано Карузо
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 25' 37''
75Том-Йелте Слагтер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 27' 14''
76Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 29' 01''
77Себастьян Ланг
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 32' 48''
78Энрико Гаспаротто
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 34' 58''
79Эндрю Талански
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 35' 04''
80Моррис Поссони
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 36' 15''
81Владимир Густов
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 38' 58''
82Марк де Мар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 40' 44''
83Грег Ван Авермат
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 44' 46''
84Ллойд Мондори
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 45' 50''
85Сержиу Паулинью
RadioShack
RadioShack+2ч 46' 29''
86Беньят Инчаусти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 46' 32''
87Висенте Рейнес
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 47' 27''
88Мауро Сантамброджо
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 47' 48''
89Андрей Кашечкин
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 54' 44''
90Давид Бернабеу
Andalucía
Andalucía+2ч 57' 32''
91Кевин Де Верт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 58' 34''
92Герт Докс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 58' 47''
93Стюарт О'Грэйди
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 00' 00''
94Матиас Франк
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 00' 27''
95Димитри Шампьон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 01' 15''
96Маркель Ирисар
RadioShack
RadioShack+3ч 01' 24''
97Хорхе Асанса
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 03' 32''
98Хосе Луис Рольдан
Andalucía
Andalucía+3ч 04' 34''
99Хесус Росендо
Andalucía
Andalucía+3ч 04' 56''
100Алессандро Петакки
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 06' 48''
101Руслан Подгорный
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 07' 28''
102Александр Дьяченко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 07' 56''
103Хайнрих Хауслер
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 08' 56''
104Кристоф ван де Валле
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 10' 05''
105Валерио Аньоли
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 12' 30''
106Айтор Перес
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 14' 55''
107Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 15' 00''
108Пим Лигтарт
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 16' 48''
109Франческо Беллотти
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 16' 56''
110Жоффруа Лекатр
RadioShack
RadioShack+3ч 20' 06''
111Мартин Колер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 24' 25''
112Даниэле Беннати
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 24' 49''
113Мэтью Буш
RadioShack
RadioShack+3ч 25' 35''
114Адриан Паломарес
Andalucía
Andalucía+3ч 25' 41''
115Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 27' 52''
116Йоанн Баго
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 28' 31''
117Иван Сантаромита
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 32' 07''
118Нелсон Оливейра
RadioShack
RadioShack+3ч 32' 31''
119Пауль Мартенс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 32' 44''
120Никки Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 33' 45''
121Петер Саган
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 37' 11''
122Дмитрий Козончук
Geox
Geox+3ч 38' 32''
123Михаэль Альбазини
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 39' 10''
124Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 39' 52''
125Мартин Велиц
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 42' 25''
126Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 43' 46''
127Юрген ван де Валле
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 46' 52''
128Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 49' 39''
129Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 50' 05''
130Хосе Альберто Бенитес
Andalucía
Andalucía+3ч 51' 24''
131Мануэль Квинциато
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 51' 39''
132Дарио Катальдо
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 52' 34''
133Стив Уанар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 53' 26''
134Хосе Висенте Торибио
Andalucía
Andalucía+3ч 55' 22''
135Лука Паолини
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 58' 20''
136Берт Грабш
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3ч 58' 50''
137Жюльен Фушар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 07' 54''
138Алан Марангони
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 12' 51''
139Йонас Йёргенсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 14' 00''
140Сеп Ванмарке
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 14' 53''
141Даниэле Риги
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 15' 41''
142Давиде Вигано
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 17' 58''
143Александр Кучинский
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 18' 16''
144Джон Дегенкольб
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4ч 19' 43''
145Дарио Чони
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 20' 07''
146Маттео Каррара
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4ч 20' 43''
147Мауро да Дальто
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 22' 19''
148Пьер Казо
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4ч 28' 01''
149Ярослав Марыч
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 29' 05''
150Юкихиро Дои
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 30' 34''
151Николя Маэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 36' 08''
152Ли Ховард
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4ч 38' 13''
153Мартейн Кейзер
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4ч 38' 14''
154Стейн Деволдер
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4ч 38' 47''
155Маттиас Брендле
Geox
Geox+4ч 43' 56''
156Рой Кюрверс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 47' 26''
157Хуан Хосе Аэдо
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 50' 13''
158Андреас Клир
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 51' 02''
159Александр Женье
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 53' 03''
160Мадс Кристенсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 56' 07''
161Ник Нюйенс
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 58' 25''
162Роберт Вагнер
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 59' 54''
163Крис Саттон
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5ч 00' 33''
164Альберт Тиммер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5ч 06' 59''
165Антонио Кабельо
Andalucía
Andalucía+5ч 11' 16''
166Алексей Сарамотин
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5ч 18' 09''
167Том Велерс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5ч 24' 39''
0Хуан Хосе Кобо
Geox
Geox
0Карлос Барредо
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 31' 21''