ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Альберто Контадор
TINKOFF
TINKOFF84ч 59' 49''
2Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 16''
3Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 37''
4Крис Фрум
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 16''
5Даниэль Морено
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 29''
6Роберт Гесинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 23''
7Эндрю Талански
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 28''
8Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 41''
9Игор Антон
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+14' 01''
10Беньят Инчаусти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 13''
11Горка Вердуго
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+16' 22''
12Николас Рош
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 50''
13Томаш Марчиньский
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+19' 14''
14Серхио Энао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19' 59''
15Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 48''
16Максим Монфор
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 50''
17Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 56''
18Риналдо Ночентини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 30''
19Виннер Анакона
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 38''
20Максим Буэ
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 30''
21Андре Кардозу
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+31' 51''
22Ян Бакелантс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 45''
23Реми Пориоль
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 48''
24Серж Паувелс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46' 26''
25Эрос Капекки
Cannondale
Cannondale+46' 54''
26Ибан Веласко
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 42''
27Маркос Гарсиа
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+49' 29''
28Бауке Моллема
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51' 44''
29Ригоберто Уран
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+54' 40''
30Амец Чуррука
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+55' 01''
31Кристоф Ле Мевель
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 00' 02''
32Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 05' 42''
33Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 06' 30''
34Андрей Кашечкин
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 08' 15''
35Стив Морабито
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 15' 37''
36Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 15' 53''
37Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 19' 08''
38Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 19' 16''
39Кевин Селдрайерс
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 23' 34''
40Тьягу Машаду
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 23' 38''
41Кевин Де Верт
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 23' 39''
42Хуан Мануэль Гарате
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 27' 15''
43Хесус Эрнандес
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 32' 30''
44Ромен Сикар
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 33' 05''
45Микаэль Буффа
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 34' 03''
46Сергей Лагутин
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 34' 29''
47Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 37' 43''
48Микель Астарлоса
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 38' 48''
49Кристиано Салерно
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 39' 07''
50Хуан Хосе Орос
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 39' 53''
51Дарио Катальдо
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 44' 15''
52Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 44' 21''
53Эрнани Броку
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 46' 40''
54Денис Меньшов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 47' 07''
55Даниэль Наварро
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 48' 44''
56Денис Костюк
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 49' 25''
57Джанни Мерсман
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 50' 06''
58Мауро Сантамброджо
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 52' 10''
59Филипп Жилбер
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 53' 57''
60Кайетано Сармьенто
Cannondale
Cannondale+1ч 54' 07''
61Фредрик Кесьякофф
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 55' 21''
62Томас де Гендт
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 56' 19''
63Алессандро Баллан
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 57' 36''
64Арнольд Жаннессон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 58' 26''
65Давид де ла Фуэнте
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2ч 00' 10''
66Хавьер Морено
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 01' 31''
67Хуан Хосе Кобо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 01' 42''
68Ричи Порт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 02' 39''
69Микель Ланда
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 03' 12''
70Сержиу Паулинью
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 03' 38''
71Зимон Гешке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 06' 42''
72Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 07' 21''
73Марко Марцано
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 07' 22''
74Пабло Ластрас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 08' 50''
75Рубен Перес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 10' 05''
76Линус Гердеман
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 57' 04''
76Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 12' 01''
77Саймон Кларк
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 12' 22''
78Брент Букуолтер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 14' 20''
79Йохан Вансуммерен
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 14' 56''
80Леонардо Дуке
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 19' 04''
81Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 19' 20''
82Висенте Рейнес
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 20' 23''
83Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 23' 38''
84Антонио Пьедра
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2ч 26' 02''
85Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 26' 59''
86Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 27' 07''
87Нико Сейменс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 27' 40''
88Питер Венинг
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 27' 56''
89Мацей Патерски
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 29' 16''
90Александр Женье
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 31' 20''
91Кристоф ван де Валле
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 32' 24''
92Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 35' 03''
93Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 35' 04''
94Серхио Карраско
Andalucía
Andalucía+2ч 37' 24''
95Анхель Висьосо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 37' 56''
96Мишель Кредер
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 39' 18''
97Бруну Пиреш
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 39' 37''
98Хуан Антонио Флеча
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 42' 28''
99Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 43' 28''
100Стеф Клемент
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 44' 02''
101Эгойц Гарсия
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 44' 13''
102Мартейн Кейзер
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2ч 46' 11''
103Гриша Нирманн
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 47' 48''
104Ллойд Мондори
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 48' 06''
105Хавьер Флоренсио
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 49' 28''
106Павел Брутт
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 51' 45''
107Ларс Боом
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 53' 57''
108Бенхамин Новаль
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 54' 01''
109Давид Монкути
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 54' 06''
110Герт Стегманс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 54' 35''
111Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 55' 45''
112Адриан Паломарес
Andalucía
Andalucía+2ч 56' 11''
113Рюди Молар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 56' 45''
114Густаво Сесар Велосо
Andalucía
Andalucía+2ч 56' 52''
115Томас Петерсон
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 57' 56''
116Клас Лодевик
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 58' 17''
117Гатис Смукулис
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 58' 30''
118Габриэль Раш
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 00' 05''
119Янник Эйсен
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 00' 32''
120Хавьер Рамирес
Andalucía
Andalucía+3ч 01' 11''
121Бен Свифт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 01' 13''
122Егор Силин
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 01' 50''
123Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 03' 02''
124Тьерри Юпон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 03' 24''
125Александр Квачук
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 03' 26''
126Пим Лигтарт
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 06' 54''
127Ники Терпстра
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 07' 31''
128Элия Вивьяни
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 07' 54''
129Флоран Барль
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 09' 16''
130Мауро да Дальто
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 09' 41''
131Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 10' 06''
132Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 10' 07''
133Хосе Висенте Торибио
Andalucía
Andalucía+3ч 10' 29''
134Кольдо Фернандес
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 11' 05''
135Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 11' 39''
136Бенуа Вогренар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 11' 42''
137Александр Дьяченко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 12' 06''
138Мацей Боднар
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 12' 07''
139Юкихиро Дои
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 12' 22''
140Тициано даль'Антониа
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 13' 41''
141Давиде Вигано
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 17' 29''
142Фредерик Виллемс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 17' 35''
143Берт-Ян Линдеман
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 17' 41''
144Даниэле Беннати
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 18' 00''
145Уэсли Зульцбергер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 18' 31''
146Дэниэл Теклехайманот
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 18' 46''
147Дэнни Пейт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 19' 33''
148Хонатан Кастровьехо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 20' 17''
149Томас Деккер
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 20' 17''
150Мартейн Маскант
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 21' 03''
151Ваутер Мол
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 21' 34''
152Вильям Бонне
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 22' 45''
153Доминик Роллен
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 23' 10''
154Арно Куртей
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 24' 52''
155Никки Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 24' 56''
156Стивен Каммингс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 27' 18''
157Франтишек Рабонь
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 28' 11''
158Джулиан Дин
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 28' 32''
159Матти Брешель
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 34' 30''
160Мануэль Кардосо
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 38' 31''
161Хавьер Чакон
Andalucía
Andalucía+3ч 39' 34''
162Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 41' 50''
163Давиде Чимолаи
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 46' 47''
164Деннис ван Винден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 47' 25''
165Тревис Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 48' 16''
166Митч Доккер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 51' 04''
167Аллан Дэвис
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 51' 06''
168Данаил Петров
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 51' 06''
169Блель Кадри
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 51' 23''
170Хавьер Арамендия
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 55' 45''
171Михаил Игнатьев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 55' 51''
172Раймонд Кредер
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 58' 16''
173Айтор Гальдос
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 06' 47''
174Хуан Хосе Лобато
Andalucía
Andalucía+4ч 19' 17''
175Чэн Цзи
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 32' 35''