ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Крис Хорнер
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo84ч 36' 04''
2Винченцо Нибали
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37''
3Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 36''
4Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 22''
5Николас Рош
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 11''
6Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 00''
7Тибо Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 41''
8Самуэль Санчес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+9' 51''
9Леопольд Кёниг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 11''
10Даниэль Морено
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 11''
11Танел Кангерт
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 05''
12Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 48''
13Давид Арройо
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 34''
14Доминик Нерц
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 26''
15Микеле Скарпони
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 04''
16Андре Кардозу
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+25' 03''
17Роберт Кишерловски
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 06''
18Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 02''
19Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+32' 52''
20Игор Антон
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+33' 05''
21Йоанн Баго
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+35' 22''
22Жозе Мендеш
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+39' 25''
23Микель Ниеве
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+49' 36''
24Эрос Капекки
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50' 23''
25Амец Чуррука
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+51' 17''
26Янез Брайкович
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+57' 32''
27Ригоберто Уран
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+57' 49''
28Серхио Энао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+59' 55''
29Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 01' 08''
30Эгой Мартинес
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 12' 18''
31Серж Паувелс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 17' 42''
32Диего Улисси
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 19' 34''
33Кенни Эллисонд
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 22' 43''
34Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 25' 44''
35Бартош Хузарски
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1ч 26' 14''
36Георг Прайдлер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 28' 03''
37Оливер Цаугг
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 33' 54''
38Уоррен Баргиль
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 36' 49''
39Микель Ланда
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 37' 26''
40Жером Коппель
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 37' 43''
41Франсис де Греф
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 38' 50''
42Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 41' 15''
43Рафаэль Вальс Ферри
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 43' 02''
44Хуан Антонио Флеча
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1ч 46' 53''
45Сильвестер Шмыд
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 48' 25''
46Хуан Хосе Орос
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1ч 48' 50''
47Александр Женье
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 51' 39''
48Иван Сантаромита
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 52' 24''
49Джампаоло Карузо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 52' 54''
50Питер Серри
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 54' 14''
51Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 59' 16''
52Бауке Моллема
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 59' 34''
53Риналдо Ночентини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 03' 08''
54Мацей Патерски
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 03' 20''
55Хавьер Сандио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 05' 02''
56Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 05' 39''
57Кайетано Сармьенто
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 07' 58''
58Джанни Мерсман
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 14' 16''
59Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 16' 56''
60Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 17' 18''
61Бен Херманс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 18' 16''
62Владимир Гусев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 19' 34''
63Горка Вердуго
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+2ч 20' 01''
64Мэтью Буш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 25' 57''
65Бен Гастауэр
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 26' 34''
66Мартин Колер
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 29' 16''
67Икер Каманьо
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 32' 39''
68Пауль Фосс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 32' 44''
69Саймон Кларк
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 36' 08''
70Мануэле Мори
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 36' 45''
71Хуан Мануэль Гарате
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 38' 19''
72Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 39' 35''
73Василий Кириенко
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 41' 03''
74Дарио Катальдо
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 43' 18''
75Маркос Гарсиа
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2ч 43' 22''
76Хавьер Морено
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 43' 31''
77Грегори Раст
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 49' 32''
78Нико Сейменс
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 51' 22''
79Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 51' 56''
80Анхель Висьосо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 52' 25''
81Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 52' 37''
82Кристиан Майер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 53' 42''
83Янник Эйсен
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 55' 58''
84Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 59' 04''
85Ярослав Попович
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 01' 08''
86Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 01' 23''
87Беньят Инчаусти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 01' 24''
88Йохан Вансуммерен
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 01' 57''
89Паоло Лонго Боргини
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 02' 11''
90Хорхе Асанса
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3ч 03' 39''
91Роман Цингле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 05' 03''
92Дмитрий Козончук
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 08' 27''
93Алекс Хауз
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 08' 45''
94Жюльен Берар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 10' 09''
95Даниэле Ратто
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 11' 50''
96Ян Барта
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 12' 43''
97Грега Боле
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3ч 21' 31''
98Рейнардт Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 22' 28''
99Кэмерон Вурф
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 22' 56''
100Никки Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 24' 16''
101Андрей Гривко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 26' 23''
102Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 27' 15''
103Седрик Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 27' 59''
104Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 30' 11''
105Виннер Анакона
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 31' 07''
106Дэвид Таннер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 32' 48''
107Лука Паолини
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 36' 53''
108Деннис Ванендерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 37' 23''
109Антонио Пьедра
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 37' 49''
110Майкл Мэтьюз
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 40' 30''
111Тициано даль'Антониа
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 46' 01''
112Кейлеб Фэрли
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 47' 47''
113Алессандро Ванотти
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 54' 57''
114Ллойд Мондори
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 57' 27''
115Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 58' 50''
116Томас Петерсон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 00' 15''
117Евгений Петров
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 03' 53''
118Хавьер Арамендия
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 04' 39''
119Хосе Иван Гутьеррес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4ч 04' 54''
120Клас Лодевик
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 05' 49''
121Фабрисио Феррари
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 05' 50''
122Пабло Уртасун
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4ч 08' 50''
123Роберт Вагнер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 10' 49''
124Тайлер Фаррар
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 12' 26''
125Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 14' 05''
126Карлос Бетанкур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 14' 27''
127Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 15' 12''
128Михаэль Мёрков
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 16' 29''
129Лука Доди
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 16' 31''
130Адриен Пети
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 19' 20''
131Владимир Исайчев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 19' 31''
132Арно Куртей
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 20' 39''
133Заккари Демпстер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 21' 54''
134Алекс Расмуссен
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 23' 03''
135Митч Доккер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 23' 34''
136Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 24' 05''
137Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 27' 07''
138Стефан Пульеc
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 27' 23''
139Себастьян Аэдо
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 28' 21''
140Франческо Ласка
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 28' 38''
141Максимилиано Рикедзе
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 30' 58''
142Ли Ховард
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 47' 03''
143Маттео Боно
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 48' 47''
144Массимо Грациато
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 49' 30''