ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Альберто Контадор
TINKOFF
TINKOFF81ч 25' 05''
2Крис Фрум
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 10''
3Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 50''
4Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 25''
5Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 48''
6Самуэль Санчес
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 30''
7Дэниэл Мартин
EF Education First
EF Education First+10' 38''
8Уоррен Баргиль
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 50''
9Дамиано Карузо
Cannondale
Cannondale+12' 50''
10Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 02''
11Даниэль Морено
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+16' 44''
12Микель Ниеве
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19' 54''
13Ромен Сикар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+24' 20''
14Вилко Келдерман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 04''
15Джампаоло Карузо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25' 27''
16Максим Монфор
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 52''
17Серхио Пардилья
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 00''
18Доминик Нерц
CCC Team
CCC Team+37' 25''
19Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+42' 04''
20Давид Арройо
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+52' 51''
21Хесус Эрнандес
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55' 06''
22Кристоф Ле Мевель
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 53''
23Оливер Цаугг
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+57' 28''
24Райдер Хешедаль
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 05' 25''
25Андре Кардозу
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 07' 37''
26Пшемыслав Немец
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 11' 31''
27Виннер Анакона
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 11' 34''
28Микель Ланда
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 11' 52''
29Крис Сёренсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 23' 47''
30Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 30' 29''
31Жером Коппель
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 34' 08''
32Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 37' 22''
33Паоло Тиралонго
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 37' 47''
34Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 41' 09''
35Максим Медерель
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 41' 12''
36Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 43' 06''
37Горка Исагирре
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 43' 48''
38Ваут Пулс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 46' 07''
39Филип Деньян
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 48' 53''
40Александр Колобнев
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 50' 51''
41Джоан Чавес
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 51' 41''
42Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 54' 20''
43Константин Сивцов
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 57' 37''
44Лоуренс Тен Дам
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 58' 47''
45Филипп Жилбер
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 59' 36''
46Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 00' 04''
47Дэниэл Теклехайманот
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 01' 38''
48Амец Чуррука
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2ч 04' 13''
49Гийом Леварле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 06' 36''
50Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 07' 00''
51Эндрю Талански
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 13' 46''
52Кадел Эванс
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 15' 24''
53Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 15' 25''
54Юбер Дюпон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 18' 33''
55Луис Ментьес
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 19' 15''
56Луис Леон Санчес
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2ч 21' 17''
57Сержиу Паулинью
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 21' 35''
58Пауль Мартенс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 24' 50''
59Жак Янсе ван Ренсбург
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 29' 38''
60Пейо Бильбао
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2ч 30' 42''
61Висенте Рейнес
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 38' 15''
62Тобиас Людвигссон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 39' 09''
63Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 40' 02''
64Ромен Арди
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 41' 27''
65Хонатан Кастровьехо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 43' 30''
66Карлос Верона
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 46' 03''
67Алессандро де Марки
Cannondale
Cannondale+2ч 46' 04''
68Мануэль Квинциато
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 47' 07''
69Стеф Клемент
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 50' 12''
70Саймон Кларк
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 50' 34''
71Питер Кеннаф
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 53' 30''
72Юрий Трофимов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 56' 26''
73Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 00' 24''
74Ларри Уорбэсс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 00' 48''
75Майкл Мэтьюз
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 02' 43''
76Дамиано Кунего
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 04' 25''
77Седрик Пино
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 07' 43''
78Жером Кузен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 08' 26''
79Жоан Ле-Бон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 08' 57''
80Мартейн Кейзер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 09' 09''
81Янник Мартинес
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 09' 21''
82Адам Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 11' 27''
83Роман Цингле
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 11' 48''
84Рохан Деннис
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 12' 44''
85Нейтан Браун
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 14' 12''
86Кольдо Фернандес
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 15' 57''
87Кристоф ван де Валле
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 17' 15''
88Джаспер Стюйвен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 17' 16''
89Джордж Беннетт
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 17' 54''
90Хавьер Морено
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 22' 38''
91Венсан Жером
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 23' 00''
92Мерхави Кудус
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 23' 14''
93Хосе Серпа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 27' 25''
94Жоффре Суп
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 28' 48''
95Дмитрий Козончук
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 28' 49''
96Риналдо Ночентини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 32' 16''
97Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 32' 39''
98Хавьер Арамендия
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 33' 12''
99Антонио Пьедра
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 33' 54''
100Алексей Луценко
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 35' 42''
101Паоло Лонго Боргини
Cannondale
Cannondale+3ч 38' 05''
102Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 38' 13''
103Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 38' 51''
104Кристиано Сбаральи
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 39' 25''
105Фабио Феллине
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 39' 25''
106Себастьен Ино
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 39' 43''
107Йенс Дебюшер
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 40' 58''
108Даниэле Беннати
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 46' 15''
109Элия Фавилли
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 46' 51''
110Василий Кириенко
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 47' 48''
111Николя Маэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 48' 00''
112Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 48' 01''
113Сергей Чернецкий
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 50' 42''
114Адриано Малори
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 50' 52''
115Ярослав Попович
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 51' 34''
116Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 51' 37''
117Марсель Ареггер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 51' 48''
118Йохан Вансуммерен
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 52' 21''
119Йоанн Баго
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 54' 14''
120Маттео Тосатто
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 55' 01''
121Луис Мас
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 57' 07''
122Мацей Боднар
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 00' 23''
123Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 01' 04''
124Кароль Домагальски
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 03' 11''
125Маттиас Крижек
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 03' 19''
126Патрик Греч
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 04' 32''
127Пим Лигтарт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 08' 30''
128Микаэль Андерсен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 09' 18''
129Вегард Брен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 11' 54''
130Мартин Велиц
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 15' 08''
131Джесси Сёрджент
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 15' 10''
132Дамьен Годен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 16' 59''
133Грег Хендерсон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 18' 33''
134Евгений Гутарович
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 19' 04''
135Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 19' 58''
136Рамон Синкелдам
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 20' 05''
137Мартен Чаллинги
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 23' 51''
138Максимилиано Рикедзе
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 24' 33''
139Геральд Чолек
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 26' 37''
140Дэн Крейвен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 27' 05''
141Люк Роу
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 27' 51''
142Жонатан Фюмо
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4ч 28' 55''
143Нейтан Хаас
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 29' 11''
144Дэвид Миллар
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 33' 28''
145Роберто Феррари
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 35' 14''
146Пирмин Ланг
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4ч 36' 02''
147Митч Доккер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 37' 10''
148Натнаэл Берхане
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 39' 01''
149Гийом Буавен
Cannondale
Cannondale+4ч 41' 16''
150Якопо Гуарньери
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 44' 59''
151Роберт Вагнер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 47' 08''
152Герт Йыэяэр
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 47' 19''
153Лоран Манжель
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 49' 48''
154Себастьян Тюрго
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 51' 45''
155Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 51' 54''
156Франческо Ласка
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 53' 04''
157Джимми Ангульван
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+5ч 01' 15''
158Карлос Бетанкур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5ч 13' 39''
159Андреа Гвардини
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5ч 22' 23''