ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Фабио Ару
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO85ч 36' 13''
2Хоаким Родригес
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+57''
3Рафал Майка
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 09''
4Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 42''
5Джоан Чавес
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 10''
6Том Дюмулен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 46''
7Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 47''
8Микель Ниеве
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 06''
9Даниэль Морено
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 12''
10Луис Ментьес
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+10' 26''
11Доменико Поццовиво
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 10''
12Давид Арройо
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+13' 29''
13Джанлука Брамбилья
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15' 26''
14Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 34''
15Ромен Сикар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 46''
16Кенни Эллисонд
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+17' 07''
17Фабрис Жандебо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17' 10''
18Андре Кардозу
EF Education First
EF Education First+23' 31''
19Джованни Висконти
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36' 19''
20Диего Роса
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 27''
21Нелсон Оливейра
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 24''
22Серхио Энао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+44' 30''
23Аймар Субельдия
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45' 19''
24Франк Шлек
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 48''
25Микель Ланда
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+51' 30''
26Николас Рош
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+53' 38''
27Максим Монфор
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 37''
28Максим Буэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 00' 14''
29Карлос Верона
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 02' 49''
30Даниэль Наварро
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 06' 08''
31Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 06' 47''
32Родольфо Торрес
Colombia
Colombia+1ч 12' 17''
33Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 15' 05''
34Жозе Гонсалвеш
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 15' 39''
35Павел Поляньский
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 16' 20''
36Тьягу Машаду
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 25' 37''
37Джордж Беннетт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 26' 33''
38Ларри Уорбэсс
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 31' 24''
39Эдуард Ворганов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 32' 57''
40Андрей Амадор
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 37' 46''
41Маттео Монтагути
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 47' 20''
42Лоусон Крэддок
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 48' 55''
43Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 52' 12''
44Анхель Мадрасо
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 52' 44''
45Рубен Пласа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 53' 41''
46Джо Домбровски
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 53' 47''
47Сильвен Шаванель
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 55' 16''
48Рикарду Вилела
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 55' 18''
49Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 57' 42''
50Пьер Роллан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1ч 59' 10''
51Микаэль Шерель
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 59' 28''
52Йеспер Хансен
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 01' 46''
53Алекс Кано
Colombia
Colombia+2ч 03' 58''
54Риккардо Цойдль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 09' 40''
55Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 11' 06''
56Дарвин Атапума
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 12' 42''
57Дарио Катальдо
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 18' 30''
58Сириль Готье
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 18' 40''
59Амаэль Муанар
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 18' 51''
60Леонардо Дуке
Colombia
Colombia+2ч 19' 38''
61Сириль Лемуан
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 21' 39''
62Питер Серри
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 26' 30''
63Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 29' 10''
64Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 29' 29''
65Юкия Арасиро
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 30' 07''
66Джей Маккарти
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 31' 13''
67Фабио Дуарте
Colombia
Colombia+2ч 31' 14''
68Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 32' 07''
69Герайнт Томас
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 32' 24''
70Мигель Анхель Рубьяно
Colombia
Colombia+2ч 36' 54''
71Иэн Босуэлл
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 36' 59''
72Морено Мозер
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 37' 11''
73Жером Кузен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 38' 40''
74Жюльен Симон
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 39' 01''
75Бенджамин Кинг
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 39' 09''
76Павел Кочетков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 39' 39''
77Сальваторе Пуччио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 41' 05''
78Алессандро де Марки
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 41' 16''
79Натнаэл Берхане
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 41' 24''
80Хавьер Морено
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 43' 31''
81Франсиско Вентосо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 44' 45''
82Йелль Ванэндерт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 45' 39''
83Василий Кириенко
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 49' 18''
84Дэрил Импи
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 50' 57''
85Риналдо Ночентини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 51' 47''
86Висенте Рейнес
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2ч 53' 34''
87Хуан Пабло Валенсия
Colombia
Colombia+2ч 56' 07''
88Омар Фраиле
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2ч 57' 47''
89Маркель Ирисар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 59' 18''
90Джон Дегенкольб
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 59' 49''
91Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 00' 10''
92Карлос Кинтеро
Colombia
Colombia+3ч 02' 35''
93Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 03' 40''
94Давиде Виллелла
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 04' 39''
95Тимо Росен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 08' 44''
96Себастьен Минар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 09' 11''
97Пейо Бильбао
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 09' 51''
98Йоанн Баго
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 12' 17''
99Берт-Ян Линдеман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 13' 18''
100Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 13' 43''
101Павел Брутт
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 14' 23''
102Стивен Каммингс
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 17' 32''
103Анхель Висьосо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 18' 33''
104Мике Тёниссен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 19' 28''
105Кристиано Сбаральи
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 19' 55''
106Марсель Ареггер
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 23' 32''
107Николя Маэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 25' 03''
108Лука Мезгец
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 27' 22''
109Микаэль Делаж
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 28' 04''
110Том Ван Асбрёк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 28' 33''
111Лоран Пишон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 30' 07''
112Алексис Гужар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 30' 45''
113Кевин Реза
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 31' 50''
114Саймон Герранс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 31' 54''
115Деннис ван Винден
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 33' 46''
116Доминик Роллен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 35' 35''
117Мартин Велиц
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 37' 35''
118Жампи Дрюккер
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 37' 37''
119Симон Пелло
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 38' 39''
120Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 38' 53''
121Йохан Вансуммерен
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 39' 07''
122Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 41' 39''
123Джей Томсон
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 43' 05''
124Джоэй Росскопф
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 43' 08''
125Цгабу Гебремарьям Грмай
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 43' 26''
126Джаспер Де Бёйст
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 44' 12''
127Брайан Рамирес
Colombia
Colombia+3ч 44' 21''
128Йоханн Ван Зиль
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 44' 36''
129Алекс Хауз
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 44' 42''
130Мэтью Хэйман
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 45' 38''
131Даниэле Беннати
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 48' 58''
132Ярослав Попович
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 49' 11''
133Джимми Ангульван
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 51' 04''
134Юсеф Региги
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 51' 24''
135Алессандро Ванотти
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 53' 40''
136Вальтер Педраса
Colombia
Colombia+3ч 55' 04''
137Джим Сонгезо
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 56' 25''
138Антуан Дюшен
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 57' 37''
139Рори Сазерленд
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 59' 04''
140Мацей Боднар
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 59' 47''
141Данни Ван Поппель
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 59' 51''
142Тьерри Юпон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 59' 53''
143Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 00' 25''
144Илья Кошевой
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 00' 30''
145Тони Юрель
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 00' 53''
146Гатис Смукулис
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 01' 51''
147Дэмьен Хаусон
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 05' 19''
148Ильо Кейссе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 07' 06''
149Карлос Барберо
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 07' 22''
150Блель Кадри
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 10' 04''
151Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 11' 24''
152Максимилиано Рикедзе
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 13' 33''
153Мартейн Кейзер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 14' 01''
154Гедиминас Багдонас
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 16' 22''
155Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 17' 57''
156Мурило Фишер
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 21' 19''
157Зико Вэйтенс
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 37' 10''
158Бой ван Поппел
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 57' 31''