ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR83ч 31' 28''
2Крис Фрум
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 23''
3Джоан Чавес
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 08''
4Альберто Контадор
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 21''
5Эндрю Талански
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 43''
6Саймон Йейтс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 33''
7Давид де ла Крус
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 18''
8Даниэль Морено
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 04''
9Давиде Формоло
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 17''
10Джордж Беннетт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 07''
11Микеле Скарпони
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 33''
12Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 57''
13Жан-Кристоф Перо
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 22''
14Бен Херманс
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 10''
15Егор Силин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 05''
16Максим Монфор
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 37''
17Ян Бакелантс
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 30''
18Серхио Пардилья
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+38' 38''
19Аймар Субельдия
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 29''
20Кенни Эллисонд
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42' 26''
21Марсель Висс
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+44' 27''
22Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+57' 11''
23Джанлука Брамбилья
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58' 02''
24Матвей Мамыкин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 00' 10''
25Фабио Феллине
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 02' 14''
26Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 03' 25''
27Ромен Арди
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 03' 36''
28Пьер-Роже Лятур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 06' 12''
29Леопольд Кёниг
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 06' 37''
30Рюди Молар
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1ч 10' 56''
31Андрей Зейц
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 17' 52''
32Дарвин Атапума
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 21' 53''
33Рубен Фернандес
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 23' 10''
34Роберт Гесинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 32' 23''
35Юрий Трофимов
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 32' 26''
36Хонатан Кастровьехо
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 33' 19''
37Матиас Франк
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 34' 11''
38Мерхави Кудус
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 36' 38''
39Павел Кочетков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1ч 38' 27''
40Луис Ментьес
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 39' 52''
41Клеман Шеврие
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 42' 12''
42Питер Кеннаф
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 42' 48''
43Хесус Эрнандес
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1ч 46' 35''
44Данило Висс
CCC Team
CCC Team+1ч 47' 15''
45Дэмьен Хаусон
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1ч 50' 00''
46Бенджамин Кинг
EF Education First
EF Education First+1ч 50' 34''
47Максим Буэ
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 51' 05''
48Аксель Домон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 51' 11''
49Ларри Уорбэсс
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1ч 55' 15''
50Пьер Роллан
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 00' 07''
51Дарио Катальдо
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 00' 20''
52Тобиас Людвигссон
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2ч 04' 20''
53Барт де Клерк
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 04' 34''
54Жозе Мендеш
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 05' 38''
55Ромен Сикар
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 07' 24''
56Давиде Виллелла
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 15' 41''
57Жюльен Бернар
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 20' 54''
58Риккардо Цойдль
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 27' 28''
59Альберто Лосада
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 27' 31''
60Давид Лопес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 28' 08''
61Стефан Россетто
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 30' 21''
62Цгабу Гебремарьям Грмай
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 32' 40''
63Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 34' 57''
64Йенс Кёкелер
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 36' 31''
65Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 36' 55''
66Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 38' 36''
67Кристиан Джурасек
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 42' 12''
68Михаэль Гогль
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2ч 46' 17''
69Омар Фраиле
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 50' 33''
70Лилиан Кальмежан
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2ч 51' 44''
71Сергей Лагутин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 04' 49''
72Морено Мозер
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 05' 17''
73Хайме Росон
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 06' 10''
74Перриг Кеменер
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3ч 06' 15''
75Кристоф Пфингстен
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 08' 22''
76Чед Хага
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 11' 35''
77Одд Кристиан Эйкинг
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 11' 38''
78Пейо Бильбао
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 11' 51''
79Сильван Дийе
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 12' 18''
80Иэн Босуэлл
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 13' 19''
81Вегард Ленген
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 14' 24''
82Кристиано Сбаральи
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 14' 26''
83Гатис Смукулис
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 16' 13''
84Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 16' 25''
85Тьягу Машаду
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 17' 48''
86Саймон Герранс
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 18' 18''
87Иоганн Фрелингер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 18' 44''
88Джо Домбровски
EF Education First
EF Education First+3ч 18' 58''
89Луис Верваке
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 19' 17''
90Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 19' 18''
91Хосе Эррада
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 19' 21''
92Йелле Валлайс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 20' 26''
93Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 20' 55''
94Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 21' 32''
95Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 23' 23''
96Кун де Корт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 23' 49''
97Алессандро Ванотти
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 23' 51''
98Матьё Ладанью
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 24' 31''
99Иван Ровный
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 27' 22''
100Дилан Тёнс
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 27' 45''
101Дрис Девенейнс
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 31' 12''
102Маттиа Каттанео
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 31' 18''
103Брам Танкинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 32' 41''
104Лоран Дидье
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 33' 39''
105Симон Пелло
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3ч 34' 16''
106Юкия Арасиро
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 34' 56''
107Даниэле Беннати
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 35' 23''
108Александр Женье
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 37' 19''
109Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 38' 33''
110Адам Хансен
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 38' 58''
111Джанни Мерсман
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 43' 34''
112Питер Серри
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 45' 38''
113Ив Лампэр
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 47' 12''
114Грегор Мюльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 48' 20''
115Сержиу Паулинью
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3ч 48' 36''
116Скотт Туэйтс
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3ч 51' 21''
117Джек Хэйг
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 52' 03''
118Михал Голаш
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 52' 50''
119Дмитрий Груздев
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 53' 38''
120Фумиюки Беппу
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 56' 12''
121Сальваторе Пуччио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 00' 23''
122Давид Арройо
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 01' 27''
123Кун Боуман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 01' 40''
124Кристиан Кнес
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 05' 41''
125Хью Карти
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 05' 45''
126Герт Докс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 10' 08''
127Эдуард Прадес
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 10' 50''
128Джонатан Рестрепо
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 12' 28''
129Жером Кузен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 15' 35''
130Рори Сазерленд
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4ч 16' 30''
131Том Стамснейдер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 17' 10''
132Кил Рейнен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 18' 09''
133Магнус Корт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 18' 37''
134Гедиминас Багдонас
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 19' 24''
135Синдре Лунке
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 20' 30''
136Райан Андерсон
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 22' 58''
137Мартейн Кейзер
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 26' 20''
138Лоик Шету
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 30' 55''
139Ники Терпстра
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 31' 57''
140Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4ч 34' 16''
141Свен Эрик Бюстрём
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 35' 05''
142Жампи Дрюккер
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 36' 07''
143Виктор Кампенартс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4ч 37' 31''
144Йонас ван Генехтен
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4ч 40' 27''
145Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 40' 57''
146Бриан Нольо
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 43' 11''
147Мануэле Боаро
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4ч 47' 36''
148Роман Карди
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 48' 51''
149Лорренцо Манзан
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 52' 05''
150Жюльен Морис
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4ч 53' 21''
151Илья Кошевой
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4ч 53' 46''
152Мартин Велиц
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 53' 56''
153Кристоф Риблон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4ч 57' 13''
154Ник Дугалл
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 57' 18''
155Тайлер Фаррар
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 57' 20''
156Рюдигеp Селиг
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 59' 15''
157Михаэль Шварцман
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5ч 02' 29''
158Свейн Тафт
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+5ч 03' 49''
159Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5ч 07' 40''