ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Примож Роглич
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma83ч 07' 14''
2Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 33''
3Тадей Погакар
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 55''
4Найро Кинтана
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 46''
5Мигель Анхель Лопес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 48''
6Рафал Майка
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 33''
7Вилко Келдерман
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 04''
8Карл Фредрик Хаген
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 54''
9Марк Солер
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 27''
10Микель Ниеве
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 34''
11Джеймс Кнокс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 55''
12Дилан Тёнс
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+24' 06''
13Якоб Фульсан
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 49''
14Серхио Игита
EF Education First
EF Education First+32' 17''
15Херманн Пернштайнер
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+33' 40''
16Йон Исагирре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42' 00''
17Рубен Геррейро
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 05''
18Николя Эде
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+46' 24''
19Джоан Чавес
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+53' 03''
20Тао Джогеган Харт
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 04' 21''
21Килиан Франикини
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1ч 11' 42''
22Оскар Родригес
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1ч 13' 14''
23Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 17' 09''
24Франсуа Бидар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 25' 44''
25Бен О'Коннор
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1ч 25' 53''
26Мартийн Тусвельд
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1ч 27' 32''
27Роберт Гесинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 29' 07''
28Питер Стетина
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 32' 25''
29Зепп Касс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 35' 33''
30Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1ч 44' 02''
31Нилсон Паулесс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 48' 21''
32Филипп Жилбер
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1ч 50' 02''
33Джордж Беннетт
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 55' 19''
34Ваут Пулс
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1ч 58' 10''
35Пьер-Роже Лятур
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1ч 59' 04''
36Феликс Гроссшартнер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 03' 33''
37Никлас Ег
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 04' 41''
38Бенджамин Кинг
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 10' 03''
39Себастьян Хенао
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 12' 22''
40Даниэль Наварро
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 12' 29''
41Даниэль Мартинес
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 13' 20''
42Джанлука Брамбилья
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2ч 16' 17''
43Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 20' 11''
44Тобиас Людвигссон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2ч 20' 23''
45Серхио Энао
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 20' 29''
46Нелсон Оливейра
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 21' 16''
47Жоффри Бушар
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 25' 49''
48Микель Бискарра
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2ч 28' 43''
49Дэмьен Хаусон
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 29' 32''
50Кристиан Родригес
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2ч 29' 33''
51Луис Ментьес
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2ч 34' 53''
52Реми Каванья
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 35' 04''
53Горка Исагирре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2ч 37' 30''
54Маттео Фаббро
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2ч 37' 58''
55Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2ч 39' 31''
56Томас де Гендт
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 40' 02''
57Павел Поляньский
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 44' 06''
58Клеман Шеврие
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2ч 49' 02''
59Лоусон Крэддок
EF Education First
EF Education First+2ч 49' 16''
60Йонас Кох
CCC Team
CCC Team+2ч 51' 21''
61Дарвин Атапума
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 51' 36''
62Цгабу Гебремарьям Грмай
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 52' 26''
63Николас Шульц
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2ч 52' 42''
64Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2ч 53' 02''
65Тош Ван дер Санде
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2ч 53' 26''
66Давид де ла Крус
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2ч 53' 50''
67Стив Морабито
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 02' 11''
68Дарио Катальдо
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 06' 30''
69Никлас Арндт
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 06' 44''
70Валерио Конти
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 08' 00''
71Оуэйн Доулл
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 08' 12''
72Сильван Дийе
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 09' 54''
73Сандер Арме
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 10' 27''
74Томаш Марчиньский
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 15' 09''
75Хосе Эррада
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 20' 26''
76Стефф Крас
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 21' 04''
77Дориан Годон
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 22' 00''
78Тим Деклерк
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 27' 05''
79Омар Фраиле
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3ч 27' 25''
80Ромен Сейгль
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 28' 02''
81Кентен Жореги
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 28' 13''
82Эктор Саэс
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3ч 28' 53''
83Дион Смит
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 29' 59''
84Марк Падун
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3ч 30' 25''
85Якопо Моска
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3ч 30' 55''
86Сириль Барт
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3ч 31' 36''
87Микель Итуррия
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3ч 31' 50''
88Серхио Пардилья
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 32' 24''
89Сальваторе Пуччио
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3ч 33' 38''
90Клеман Вентурини
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3ч 37' 27''
91Бруно Армирайл
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 38' 04''
92Роберт Пауэр
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 38' 42''
93Хорхе Аркас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 39' 12''
94Алекс Аранбуру
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 39' 43''
95Фернандо Барсело
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3ч 40' 19''
96Эдвалл Буассон-Хаген
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3ч 40' 52''
97Франсиско Вентосо
CCC Team
CCC Team+3ч 41' 38''
98Павел Кочетков
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3ч 42' 27''
99Майкл Сторер
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3ч 50' 04''
100Сэм Бьюли
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3ч 51' 31''
101Хонатан Ластра
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 57' 29''
102Луис Анхель Мате
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 57' 38''
103Каспер Педерсен
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 00' 14''
104Йеце Бол
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4ч 04' 01''
105Рикарду Вилела
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4ч 04' 41''
106Иэн Стэннард
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4ч 05' 25''
107Николас Дламини
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 05' 44''
108Дамьен Тузе
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 08' 25''
109Лука Пиберник
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 12' 17''
110Юкия Арасиро
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 13' 18''
111Сергей Чернецкий
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 14' 38''
112Серхио Самитьер
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4ч 16' 49''
113Энрико Баттальин
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 18' 37''
114Натан Ван Хойдонк
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 20' 35''
115Харм Ванхуке
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 20' 46''
116Оскар Кабедо
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4ч 21' 49''
117Ариц Багуэс
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4ч 22' 14''
118Вилли Смит
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 23' 33''
119Анхель Мадрасо
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4ч 24' 11''
120Хесус Эскверра
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4ч 26' 12''
121Эрос Капекки
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 26' 16''
122Митч Доккер
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 26' 59''
123Домен Новак
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 27' 28''
124Джон Дегенкольб
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 28' 32''
125Алекс Кирш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 29' 56''
126Логан Оуэн
EF Education First
EF Education First+4ч 31' 27''
127Стефан Россетто
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 31' 47''
128Мануэле Боаро
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 32' 50''
129Яко Вентер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 33' 59''
130Расмус Тиллер
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4ч 34' 22''
131Уильям Бэрта
CCC Team
CCC Team+4ч 36' 26''
132Хайнрих Хауслер
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4ч 37' 44''
133Эдвард Тёнс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 39' 26''
134Сэм Беннет
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 41' 44''
135Гонсало Серрано
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 42' 56''
136Хорхе Куберо
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4ч 45' 34''
137Макс Вальшейд
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4ч 46' 52''
138Вячеслав Кузнецов
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4ч 50' 26''
139Марк Сарро
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 56' 21''
140Йон Аберастури
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4ч 59' 08''
141Кил Рейнен
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 59' 41''
142Симон Сайнок
CCC Team
CCC Team+5ч 01' 03''
143Себастьян Молано
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5ч 01' 03''
144Йелле Валлайс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5ч 03' 52''
145Фабио Якобсен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5ч 06' 45''
146Диего Рубио
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5ч 07' 04''
147Фернандо Гавириа
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5ч 11' 32''
148Максимилиано Рикедзе
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5ч 20' 32''
149Павел Бернас
CCC Team
CCC Team+5ч 22' 19''
150Оливьеро Троя
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5ч 25' 27''
151Шэйн Арчболд
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5ч 30' 01''
152Леннард Хофстеде
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5ч 40' 23''
153Нуно Бико
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5ч 56' 19''