ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Примож Роглич
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma83ч 55' 29''
2Энрик Мас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 42''
3Джек Хэйг
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 40''
4Адам Йейтс
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 06''
5Джино Медер
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 33''
6Эган Берналь
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 27''
7Давид де ла Крус
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 33''
8Зепп Касс
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 55''
9Гийом Мартен
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 27''
10Феликс Гроссшартнер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 22''
11Одд Кристиан Эйкинг
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25' 14''
12Стивен Круйсвейк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 42''
13Хуан Педро Лопес
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+31' 21''
14Жоффри Бушар
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+49' 09''
15Реми Рошас
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 32''
16Клеман Шампуссен
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+57' 29''
17Дамиано Карузо
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1ч 05' 31''
18Сэм Омен
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1ч 09' 25''
19Оскар Кабедо
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1ч 12' 43''
20Стефф Крас
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1ч 22' 06''
21Рафал Майка
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1ч 22' 14''
22Джанлука Брамбилья
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1ч 22' 38''
23Ваут Пулс
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1ч 34' 52''
24Даниэль Наварро
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1ч 37' 26''
25Ромен Барде
Team DSM
Team DSM+1ч 37' 27''
26Йон Исагирре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 37' 47''
27Горка Исагирре
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1ч 39' 03''
28Ян Гирт
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1ч 42' 39''
29Симоне Петилли
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1ч 45' 51''
30Луис Анхель Мате
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1ч 48' 17''
31Микель Ниеве
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1ч 56' 31''
32Джефферсон Кепеда
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1ч 58' 54''
33Лилиан Кальмежан
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2ч 03' 52''
34Мартийн Тусвельд
Team DSM
Team DSM+2ч 04' 06''
35Павел Сиваков
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2ч 04' 47''
36Райан Гиббонс
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 05' 50''
37Гоцон Мартин
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2ч 10' 39''
38Хесус Эррада
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2ч 16' 48''
39Джо Домбровски
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 17' 20''
40Майкл Сторер
Team DSM
Team DSM+2ч 22' 45''
41Ян Поланц
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2ч 22' 55''
42Кун Боуман
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2ч 24' 30''
43Хулен Амескета
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2ч 25' 16''
44Андрей Зейц
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2ч 27' 52''
45Микаэль Шерель
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2ч 30' 26''
46Микель Бискарра
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+2ч 30' 33''
47Бен Цвихофф
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2ч 32' 29''
48Флорис Де Тир
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2ч 37' 18''
49Николас Шульц
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2ч 39' 13''
50Йенс Кёкелер
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2ч 48' 20''
51Фабио Ару
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2ч 49' 04''
52Николя Продомм
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2ч 53' 05''
53Диего Андрес Камарго Пинеда
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2ч 53' 47''
54Лукас Хэмилтон
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2ч 56' 47''
55Рейн Таарамяэ
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2ч 58' 46''
56Хосе Хоакин Рохас
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 02' 19''
57Хосе Эррада
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 05' 54''
58Антони Ру
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 07' 54''
59Марк Падун
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3ч 09' 46''
60Микель Итуррия
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3ч 14' 26''
61Тимен Аренсман
Team DSM
Team DSM+3ч 14' 59''
62Роберт Гесинк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 15' 18''
63Анхель Мадрасо
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3ч 15' 38''
64Крис Хэмилтон
Team DSM
Team DSM+3ч 18' 33''
65Стэн Девулф
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3ч 21' 21''
66Иманоль Эрвити
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 28' 24''
67Томас Пидкок
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3ч 31' 54''
68Андреас Крон
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 34' 35''
69Лоусон Крэддок
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3ч 36' 48''
70Майкл Мэтьюз
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3ч 39' 31''
71Йеце Бол
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3ч 39' 48''
72Нелсон Оливейра
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3ч 39' 49''
73Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3ч 40' 31''
74Руи Оливейра
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 42' 10''
75Андер Окамика
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3ч 43' 42''
76Оливье Ле Гак
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 44' 56''
77Магнус Корт
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3ч 46' 48''
78Альваро Куадрос
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 46' 50''
79Дамьен Тузе
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3ч 47' 28''
80Маттео Трентин
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3ч 47' 40''
81Антонио Сото
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3ч 50' 05''
82Натан Ван Хойдонк
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3ч 50' 19''
83Сильвен Монике
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 52' 10''
84Пелайо Санчес
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3ч 52' 29''
85Кевин Генитц
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3ч 52' 41''
86Джеймс Пикколи
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3ч 52' 52''
87Ариц Багуэс
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3ч 53' 02''
88Максим Ван Гильс
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3ч 53' 55''
89Фернандо Барсело
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3ч 55' 36''
90Андреа Баджоли
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3ч 58' 45''
91Юрий Натаров
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4ч 02' 04''
92Эдди Фине
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4ч 04' 47''
93Гай Нив
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4ч 06' 37''
94Ян Тратник
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4ч 07' 22''
95Дэмьен Хаусон
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4ч 10' 16''
96Арно Демар
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 16' 42''
97Клеман Вентурини
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4ч 18' 28''
98Сальваторе Пуччио
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4ч 18' 54''
99Тобиас Людвигссон
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4ч 19' 24''
100Джеймс Кнокс
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 20' 47''
101Маури Вансевенант
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 21' 19''
102Anton Palzer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 22' 19''
103Хоан Боу
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4ч 22' 43''
104Дилан Сандерленд
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4ч 24' 21''
105Димитри Клайс
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4ч 27' 40''
106Карлос Каналь
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4ч 28' 30''
107Чезаре Бенедетти
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 30' 10''
108Антонио Нибали
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 30' 22''
109Лука Мезгец
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4ч 30' 30''
110Уэсли Кредер
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4ч 34' 38''
111Хавьер Аспаррен
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4ч 36' 40''
112Патрик Гампер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4ч 38' 23''
113Чед Хага
Team DSM
Team DSM+4ч 38' 46''
114Нико Денц
Team DSM
Team DSM+4ч 42' 09''
115Харм Ванхуке
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 42' 31''
116Юкия Арасиро
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4ч 42' 59''
117Александер Кригер
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4ч 47' 15''
118Флориан Сенешаль
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4ч 48' 14''
119Роберт Стеннард
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4ч 48' 56''
120Алекс Кирш
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4ч 50' 22''
121Флориан Вермеерш
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4ч 57' 09''
122Эдвард Планкарт
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5ч 03' 10''
123Пьет Аллегерт
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5ч 03' 48''
124Куинн Симмонс
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5ч 06' 02''
125Том Скалли
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+5ч 09' 47''
126Кевин ван Мелсен
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5ч 10' 04''
127Рамон Синкелдам
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5ч 16' 27''
128Леннард Хофстеде
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5ч 20' 45''
129Альберто Дайнезе
Team DSM
Team DSM+5ч 20' 50''
130Коннор Браун
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5ч 22' 42''
131Берт-Ян Линдеман
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5ч 26' 43''
132Йон Аберастури
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+5ч 29' 29''
133Зденек Штыбар
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5ч 34' 14''
134Скотт Туэйтс
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5ч 36' 20''
135Себастьян Бервик
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5ч 37' 10''
136Хуан Хосе Лобато
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5ч 45' 39''
137Берт Ван Лерберге
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5ч 48' 13''
138Риккардо Минали
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5ч 50' 15''
139Йорди Меус
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5ч 53' 36''
140Мартин Лаас
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6ч 00' 28''
141Фабио Якобсен
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6ч 01' 24''
142Йозеф Черны
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6ч 03' 50''