Вуэльта Мурсии

Таблица

 ГонщикиКомандыВремя
1Шандро Мёрисс
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert8ч 45' 55''
2Йозеф Черны
CCC Team
CCC Team+11''
3Леннард Кемна
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17''
4Тибо Геналек
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 49''
5Никита Стальнов
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 58''
6Джефферсон Кепеда
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 01''
7Хектор Карретеро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 15''
8Sergio García
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+11' 16''
9Антонио Сото
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+11' 35''
10Адам Де Вос
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+12' 46''
11Луис Леон Санчес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 42''
12Омар Фраиле
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 49''
13Висенте Гарсия де Матеос
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+16' 49''
14Алехандро Вальверде
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 02''
15Феликс Гроссшартнер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 02''
16Маттео Трентин
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 02''
17Патрик Бевин
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 07''
18Вилли Смит
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 08''
19Лорен Хюйс
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22' 22''
20Жозе Фернандиш
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 22''
21Лоик Влиген
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+22' 22''
22Камил Малецкий
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 22''
23Оскар Родригес
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 25''
24Кевин Дельтомб
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 27''
25Арьен Ливинс
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22' 27''
26Димитри Пейскенс
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+22' 27''
27Диего Рубио
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+22' 27''
28Хоан Боу
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+22' 27''
29Антони Делаплас
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+22' 27''
30Томас Спренгерс
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 27''
31Натан Ван Хойдонк
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 42''
32Сергей Чернецкий
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22' 42''
33Хайме Кастрильо
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+22' 42''
34Симоне Петилли
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+22' 42''
35Айме Де Гендт
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+24' 16''
36Джохан Гарсия
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 30''
37Жюльен Мортье
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+27' 30''
38Кристиан Осволд
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+27' 30''
39Ян Бакелантс
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+27' 30''
40Рубен Фернандес
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+27' 36''
41Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+27' 36''
42Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+27' 45''
43Рикарду Вилела
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+27' 45''
44Хоэль Николау
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 45''
45Синдре Лунке
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+27' 48''
46Хуан Фернандо Калле
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 50''
47Альваро Куадрос
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 51''
48Давид де ла Фуэнте
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+27' 51''
49Арон Вервилст
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 51''
50Микель Итуррия
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+27' 51''
51Нелсон Оливейра
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 51''
52Матис Лувель
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 51''
53Антонио Педреро
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 38''
54Мартийн Буддинг
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+29' 36''
55Кенни Молли
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+29' 36''
56Мауриц Ламмертинк
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+29' 51''
57Аарон Ван Пуке
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+29' 51''
58Расмус Кводе
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+29' 51''
59Daniel Viegas
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+29' 51''
60Диего Пабло Севилья
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team
Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team+29' 51''
61Лоран Пишон
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+29' 51''
62Дмитрий Жигунов
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+29' 51''
63Гийом ван Кейрсбюлк
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 51''
64Йеце Бол
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+29' 51''
65Гийс Ван Хёке
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 51''
66Александр Вдовин
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+29' 51''
67Евгений Гидич
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 51''
68Хесус Дель Пино
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+29' 51''
69Даниил Фоминых
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 51''
70Найджел Эллсэй
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+30' 04''
71Лукас Пёстльбергер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 05''
72Эмерсон Оронте
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+30' 12''
73Антонио Кузьмин
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+31' 07''
74Стефен Бассетт
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+32' 25''
75Алекс Моленар
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+41' 20''
76Жампи Дрюккер
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+41' 20''
77Люк Виртген
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+47' 48''
78Денис Некрасов
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+49' 11''
79Сондре Энгер
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+50' 23''
80Оскар Эрнандес
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+52' 39''
81Arseny Nikiforov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+52' 39''
82Тобиас Конгстад
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+53' 57''