WTA Доха

Календарь

Ангелика Кербер -
21.02
Сайсай Чжэн - Варвара Лепченко
Сайсай Чжэн
21.02
Анастасия Севастова - Эжени Бушар
Эжени Бушар
21.02
Дениса Аллертова - Элина Свитолина
Дениса Аллертова
22.02
Светлана Кузнецова - Юлия Гергес
Светлана Кузнецова
22.02
Елена Остапенко - Зарина Дияс
Алена Остапенко
21.02
Кристина Младенович - Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова
Барбора Стрыцова
22.02
- Петра Квитова
21.02
Гарбинье Мугуруса -
21.02
Ярослава Шведова - Нао Хибино
Нао Хибино
22.02
Тимеа Бабош - Мэдисон Брингл
Тимеа Бабош
22.02
Цветана Пиронкова - Сара Эррани
Сара Эррани
22.02
Каролина Плишкова - Маргарита Гаспарян
Маргарита Гаспарян
21.02
Екатерина Макарова - Андреа Петкович
Андреа Петкович
21.02
Коко Вандевеге - Кирстен Флипкенс
Коко Вандевеге
22.02
- Белинда Бенчич
21.02
Люси Шафаржова -
21.02
Луция Градецка - Чалья Буйюкакчай
Чагла Бююкакчай
21.02
Дарья Касаткина - Цян Ван
Дарья Касаткина
21.02
Леся Цуренко - Роберта Винчи
Роберта Винчи
22.02
Елена Янкович - Яна Чепелова
Елена Янкович
22.02
Сабина Лисицки - Моника Никулеску
Моника Никулеску
22.02
Катерина Бондаренко - Анника Бек
Катерина Бондаренко
21.02
- Агнешка Радваньская
21.02
Карла Суарес -
21.02
Донна Векич - Фатма Аль-Набхани
Донна Векич
21.02
Анна-Каролина Шмидлова - Юлия Путинцева
Юлия Путинцева
21.02
Бетани Маттек - Тими Бачински
Тими Бачински
22.02
Каролин Возняцки - Ана Конюх
Каролин Возняцки
22.02
Дарья Гаврилова - Мисаки Дои
Дарья Гаврилова
22.02
Каролин Гарсия - Елена Веснина
Елена Веснина
22.02
- Симона Халеп
21.02
Ангелика Кербер - Сайсай Чжэн
Сайсай Чжэн
23.02
Эжени Бушар - Дениса Аллертова
Эжени Бушар
23.02
Светлана Кузнецова - Елена Остапенко
Алена Остапенко
23.02
Барбора Заглавова-Стрыцова - Петра Квитова
Петра Квитова
23.02
Гарбинье Мугуруса - Нао Хибино
Гарбинье Мугуруса
23.02
Тимеа Бабош - Сара Эррани
Тимеа Бабош
23.02
Маргарита Гаспарян - Андреа Петкович
Андреа Петкович
23.02
Коко Вандевеге - Белинда Бенчич
Коко Вандевеге
23.02
Люси Шафаржова - Чалья Буйюкакчай
Чагла Бююкакчай
23.02
Дарья Касаткина - Роберта Винчи
Роберта Винчи
23.02
Елена Янкович - Моника Никулеску
Моника Никулеску
23.02
Катерина Бондаренко - Агнешка Радваньская
Агнешка Радваньская
23.02
Карла Суарес - Донна Векич
Карла Суарес
23.02
Юлия Путинцева - Тими Бачински
Тими Бачински
23.02
Каролин Возняцки - Дарья Гаврилова
Каролин Возняцки
23.02
Елена Веснина - Симона Халеп
Елена Веснина
23.02
Сайсай Чжэн - Эжени Бушар
Сайсай Чжэн
24.02
Елена Остапенко - Петра Квитова
Алена Остапенко
24.02
Гарбинье Мугуруса - Тимеа Бабош
Гарбинье Мугуруса
24.02
Андреа Петкович - Коко Вандевеге
Андреа Петкович
24.02
Чалья Буйюкакчай - Роберта Винчи
Роберта Винчи
24.02
Моника Никулеску - Агнешка Радваньская
Агнешка Радваньская
24.02
Карла Суарес - Тими Бачински
Карла Суарес
24.02
Каролин Возняцки - Елена Веснина
Елена Веснина
24.02
Сайсай Чжэн - Елена Остапенко
Алена Остапенко
25.02
Гарбинье Мугуруса - Андреа Петкович
Андреа Петкович
25.02
Роберта Винчи - Агнешка Радваньская
Агнешка Радваньская
25.02
Карла Суарес - Елена Веснина
Карла Суарес
25.02
Елена Остапенко - Андреа Петкович
Алена Остапенко
26.02
Агнешка Радваньская - Карла Суарес
Карла Суарес
26.02
Елена Остапенко - Карла Суарес
Карла Суарес
27.02